Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D35C

Datum:
29.10.2017
Místo konání:
Pohora
Pořadatel:
KON - KOB Konice

D35C 5.30 km, 135 m, 10 kontrol

(56)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA7651 Procházková Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 352314 80 Kč
ZPV6970 Karásková Marcela KOB ZPV Prostějov C 2092440 80 Kč
UOL7850 Smékalová Jana SOB Olomouc C 2045207 80 Kč
UOL7750 Kopecká Jitka SOB Olomouc C 420402 80 Kč
PLU7852 Otrubová Johana TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995816 80 Kč
UOL7851 Paulíčková Barbara SOB Olomouc C 80 Kč
UOL7652 Vránová Helena SOB Olomouc C 9201328 80 Kč
UOL7650 Šaňáková Šárka SOB Olomouc C 1420235 80 Kč
TBM7372 Ryglová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53227 80 Kč
PTE7299 Hejlová Soňa TJ Sokol Ptení 52743 80 Kč
STE7251 Janků Renata SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52502 80 Kč
STE7556 Lubrichová Eva SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2112743 80 Kč
STE7550 Marková Eva SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080963 80 Kč
STE7159 Maťátková Marcela SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52532 80 Kč
STE7951 Matoušková Jana SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2025355 80 Kč
PLU7777 Němečková Věra TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035158 80 Kč
JPV7552 Poláčková Monika Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109754 80 Kč
SBR8050 Good Ludmila SKOB Bruntál C 2092369 80 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 80 Kč
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 80 Kč
TBM7371 Schwabová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204507 80 Kč
SSU6091 Králová Zdenka SK Severka Šumperk C 1406132 80 Kč
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 80 Kč
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53489 80 Kč
KSU7787 Štáblová Michaela Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 49418 80 Kč
KSU7272 Krčová Martina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 442855 80 Kč
PLU7677 Otrubová Ivona TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 887939 80 Kč
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 8007503 80 Kč
TBM7654 Štěpánková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2049566 80 Kč
UBM7451 Čelechovská Zora MENISKOS Brno C 1410001 80 Kč
TBM7652 La Carbonara Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515049 80 Kč
ZBM7551 Urbánková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051480 80 Kč
ZBM7651 Cicvárková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067937 80 Kč
ZBM7655 Tachovská Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094550 80 Kč
ZBM7861 Kroutilová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2120617 80 Kč
ZBM8160 Kočová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 815422 80 Kč
JPVYYYY Hýblová Iveta Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 2080974 80 Kč
ZLH7451 Siatková Silvie OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C zapůjčit 80 Kč
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 981818 80 Kč
ABM6654 Obrátilová Naďa KOB ALFA Brno C 219257 80 Kč
ABM6854 Mokrá Regina KOB ALFA Brno C 232740 80 Kč
ABM7469 Mulíčková Eva KOB ALFA Brno C 52041 80 Kč
SBK7789 Jágrová Vlasta KOB START Blansko C 53205 80 Kč
SVS8151 Bouzková Katka Orientklub Vsetín C 53385 80 Kč
UOL7651 Janošíková Lenka SOB Olomouc C 301554 80 Kč
ASU7799 Navrátilová Helena Magnus Orienteering C 301698 80 Kč
ZBM7653 Chmelíková Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2115672 80 Kč
TBM7761 Doušková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067214 80 Kč
JPV7979 Přikrylová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109752 80 Kč
TBM7467 Grycová Petra KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230679 80 Kč
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 1400448 80 Kč
LBM8051 Eliášková Hana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113043 120 Kč
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 120 Kč
ADA7454 Strýčková Monika OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073658 120 Kč
TBM7377 Ehlová Pavla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52037 120 Kč
ABM7451 Radová Martina KOB ALFA Brno C 8010 120 Kč