Přihlášky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
06.05.2018
Místo konání:
Hostomice-Lštěň
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
14.03 km, 610 m, 27 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.06
(104)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC8702 Holas Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 8040808 200 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8656683 200 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 200 Kč
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice E 8644887 200 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 7717777 200 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 200 Kč
TUR8103 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 981821 200 Kč
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš TJ Loko Liberec R 8651739 200 Kč
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 2045221 200 Kč
FSP7909 Skripnik Štěpán VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7201806 200 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch TJ Loko Liberec C 8656591 200 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 200 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 7092626 200 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656689 200 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice C 887640 200 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 200 Kč
38P8100 Paszynski Piotr (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 8640929 200 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 200 Kč
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 887630 200 Kč
TRI9103 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec R 920676 200 Kč
3WP9200 Mazan Bartłomiej (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin 921001 200 Kč
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 200 Kč
LPM9304 Vištejn Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 207839 200 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 200 Kč
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 8043029 200 Kč
SJI9601 Čech Jan OK Jihlava C 7003044 200 Kč
TJP8400 Junek Vladimír TJ Sokol Troja C 2075695 200 Kč
AOP9701 Mielec Jaromír Orientační Běh Opava C 515123 200 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 8656618 200 Kč
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 200 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 200 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 8655221 200 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 200 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 200 Kč
AOP9602 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava R 1625050 200 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 200 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 899156 200 Kč
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín R 8185818 200 Kč
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 200 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 8659400 200 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 8053577 200 Kč
DKL8602 Jakovec Petr KOB Kladno C 1425370 200 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 200 Kč
SSU9303 Schuster Marek SK Severka Šumperk E 995871 200 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 200 Kč
FSP7901 Fibír Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515067 200 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 200 Kč
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 200 Kč
KAM9203 Navrátil Boris OK Kamenice C 8656539 200 Kč
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 200 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 200 Kč
ZBM8707 Bialožyt Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995883 200 Kč
ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno E 911220 200 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 888891 200 Kč
ZBM9103 Švirák Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno R 995802 200 Kč
ZBM9301 Klusáček Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 899179 200 Kč
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno R 515462 200 Kč
ZBM9515 Hruška Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1591995 200 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9201063 200 Kč
BSO9401 Knepr Lukáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 236987 200 Kč
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8654890 200 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8636190 200 Kč
SJI9700 Bořil Jan OK Jihlava R 7200584 200 Kč
VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995796 200 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 8656727 200 Kč
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 7201826 200 Kč
TBM8833 Bořil Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 681876 200 Kč
CHA9105 Vejstrk Daniel OK Chrastava C 2049588 200 Kč
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering R 1302790 200 Kč
CHA9300 Čechlovský Jan OK Chrastava C 8200 200 Kč
ZBM9300 Chloupek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno R 995849 200 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 200 Kč
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk E 1007536 200 Kč
EKP7402 Seidl Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 888643 200 Kč
TZL9101 Nečas Jiří SKOB Zlín C 7887934 200 Kč
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515179 200 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 207825 200 Kč
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7667667 200 Kč
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7003001 200 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 9200728 200 Kč
ASU9447 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering E 8644873 200 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654903 200 Kč
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7201198 200 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654891 200 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8137666 200 Kč
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656530 200 Kč
LPU9505 Waněk Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1602634 200 Kč
OSN7118 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 1398988 200 Kč
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 52340 200 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 200 Kč
LCE8903 Klusáček Matěj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 303927 200 Kč
LCE9102 Vlažný Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7210065 200 Kč
LCE9502 Wołowczyk Krzysztof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 9200095 200 Kč
41D9601 Lehner Korbinian (GER) OLG Regensburg 8112255 200 Kč
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656519 200 Kč
SHK9403 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8655415 200 Kč
LCE9201 Valenta Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 896968 200 Kč
KSU9045 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886292 200 Kč
VRB9606 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067391 200 Kč
CHC8502 Pešek Ondřej K.O.B. Choceň C 2025363 200 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660422 300 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656511 300 Kč
ASU8304 Khýn Vítězslav Magnus Orienteering C 7203321 300 Kč
VBM8801 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 866998 400 Kč