Přihlášky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

pro kategorii: H50B

Datum:
06.05.2018
Místo konání:
Hostomice-Lštěň
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
6.92 km, 240 m, 12 kontrol
(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 180 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 180 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 9201746 180 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 180 Kč
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 180 Kč
VSP6506 Hartman Aleš USK Praha C 51620 180 Kč
FSP6605 Cincibus Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8669 180 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 180 Kč
TUR5501 Folprecht Miroslav OOB TJ Turnov C 1550616 180 Kč
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1416365 180 Kč
LTP6502 Würz Jiří OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7204992 180 Kč
KAM6700 Škvor Martin OK Kamenice C 7040267 180 Kč
KNC6602 Votava Petr Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52894 180 Kč
TJN6802 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232256 180 Kč
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 180 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 180 Kč
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 180 Kč
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 180 Kč
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 180 Kč
KAM6600 Valášek Petr OK Kamenice C 52276 180 Kč
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 53572 180 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 180 Kč
LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52971 180 Kč
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 180 Kč
42A6600 Göschl Erich (AUT) OLC Währing 686868 180 Kč
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 180 Kč
KSU6701 Matoušek Milan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058461 180 Kč
BOR6600 Karvánek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8513 180 Kč
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 180 Kč
DKP5500 Špičák Aleš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8641 180 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 180 Kč
LPU6401 Kaplan Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7200596 180 Kč
LPU6506 Waněk Hubert OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8990 180 Kč
12A6601 Gassner Ferri (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 8030166 180 Kč
17P6600 Widziewicz Remigiusz (POL) WKS Śląsk Wrocław 504031 180 Kč