Přihlášky závodu: 10. závod Slezské zimní ligy 2016/2017

Datum:
11.03.2017
Místo konání:
Ostrava Mariánské Hory, místní část Benátky
Pořadatel:
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
Kategorie:
DA     DB     DC     DD     HA     HB     HC     HD    
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7650 Štětínská Soňa SKOB Ostrava C 232406 40 Kč
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 2082935 40 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 40 Kč
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 40 Kč
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 40 Kč
AOV6951 Mielcová Elena OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 896961 40 Kč
23P8500 Wysocka Malwina (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 886617 40 Kč
23P8950 Miśkiewicz Martyna (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 7200382 40 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 40 Kč
SFM7152 Brodová Gabriela O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49441 40 Kč
MOV8059 Marszalek Maria SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 40 Kč
AOP9850 Fukalová Hana Orientační Běh Opava B 52957 40 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49482 40 Kč
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 886619 40 Kč
KRN8353 Sukeníková Zuzana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9454545 40 Kč
ASU9852 Vývodová Jana Magnus Orienteering A 2027242 40 Kč
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec C 53178 40 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 40 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek 40 Kč
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 40 Kč
54C8150 Škovroňová Hana neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442880 40 Kč
MOV7450 Vavříková Iveta SKOB Ostrava C 2025346 40 Kč
BFM7252 Fojtíková Dita SKOB Frýdek - Místek 40 Kč
SOP9952 Švidrnochová Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 2032153 40 Kč
VIC7752 Rydlová Jana OB Vizovice C 426333 40 Kč
MOV8250 Masny Anna SKOB Ostrava C 428759 40 Kč
BFM7453 Popieluchová Ivona SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102855 40 Kč
MOV9259 Kavcová Lucie SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
MOV0656 Burešová Ema SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 7200270 40 Kč
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 40 Kč
BFM0556 Řeháková Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49460 40 Kč
MOV8859 Bajerová Barbora SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
25Z7650 Gřešková Jana Nereg. Gřešková 52779 40 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek 40 Kč
MOV0759 Hierschová Natálie SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
54C8450 Škovroňová Anežka neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442889 40 Kč
54C5450 Škovroňová Antonie neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442854 40 Kč
AOP0651 Holasová Barbora Orientační Běh Opava C 51195 40 Kč
AOP0751 Kovalčíková Alena Orientační Běh Opava C 51190 40 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0750 Musálková Klára SKOB Ostrava C 436424 40 Kč
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502260 40 Kč
(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 40 Kč
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 40 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 40 Kč
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 40 Kč
HAV7100 Kaděra Pavel OB Havířov C 253120 40 Kč
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 301297 40 Kč
HAV0002 Staněk Ondra OB Havířov C 336728 40 Kč
MOV Kohoutek Milan SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
MOV7109 Škapa Marek SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 40 Kč
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 40 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 40 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 40 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023813 40 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800327 40 Kč
7SC7401 Vojvodík Martin Neregistrovaní - MOV 40 Kč
AOP8600 Peterek Vít Orientační Běh Opava C 980372 40 Kč
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49350 40 Kč
HAV Krhut Libor OB Havířov 303936 40 Kč
OOP5302 Rychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 49416 40 Kč
MOV9809 Kuriak Jakub SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 40 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 40 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 338910 40 Kč
LOV7601 Zajíc Josef lepus.cz C 760226 40 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 40 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 40 Kč
SOP5102 Malysa Ján OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53420 40 Kč
SOP5701 Pospíšil Václav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49391 40 Kč
SOP9301 Pospíšil Petr OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8725 40 Kč
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 222893 40 Kč
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 1400441 40 Kč
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 40 Kč
7SC9700 Bajger Adam Neregistrovaní - MOV 40 Kč
2AP6100 Polewski Dariusz (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice 1603313 40 Kč
23P9000 Drągowski Kuba (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 504413 40 Kč
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 40 Kč
TRI9900 Navrátil Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 40 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 40 Kč
HAV9404 Vébr Dominik OB Havířov 887629 40 Kč
MOV8906 Byrczek Jan SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 40 Kč
MOV1000 Brandštetter Patrik SKOB Ostrava C 52990 40 Kč
MOV5801 Petr Václav SKOB Ostrava C 52980 40 Kč
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek 206365 40 Kč
BFM9603 Klíč Daniel SKOB Frýdek - Místek 40 Kč
MOV5502 Jelínek Petr SKOB Ostrava C 52982 40 Kč
MOV0508 Marszalek Patryk SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 40 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
MOV7909 Schreier Jan SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
HAV0501 Staněk Matěj OB Havířov C 40 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 40 Kč
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502259 40 Kč
MOV8509 Kirman Štěpán SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 40 Kč
MOV4102 Vávra Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52773 40 Kč
MOV0608 Jarolím Jáchym SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
MOV0509 Jarolím Matouš SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
MOV0709 Marszalek David SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 40 Kč
AOV Zajíc Josef OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 40 Kč
HAV1000 Gorgol Richard OB Havířov C 416143 40 Kč
MOV1300 Panna Matyáš SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM1000 Klose Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061790 40 Kč
MOV0909 Masny Tadeusz SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
AOP0900 Holas Štěpán Orientační Běh Opava C 2111725 40 Kč
AOP0800 König Lukáš Orientační Běh Opava C 410117 40 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2111798 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 112, vklad: 4480 Kč