Přihlášky závodu: 9. závod Slezské zimní ligy 2016/2017

Datum:
04.03.2017
Místo konání:
Ostrava-Hrabůvka, MO Ostrava-Jih
Pořadatel:
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
HAV - OB Havířov
Kategorie:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC    
3.40 km
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 30 Kč
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 2082935 30 Kč
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 30 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice A 515001 30 Kč
SFM7152 Brodová Gabriela O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49441 30 Kč
SFM0251 Bernatíková Hana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49450 30 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 30 Kč
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416173 30 Kč
2PP7850 Marszałek Hanna (POL) Marklowice Górne 11P7850 30 Kč
MOV8058 Marszalek Maria SKOB Ostrava 30 Kč
BFM Zajícová Taťána SKOB Frýdek - Místek 30 Kč
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 30 Kč
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 7206554 30 Kč
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 30 Kč
TRI9656 Sabelová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec R 2073724 30 Kč
TRI9250 Mizerová Monika TJ TŽ Třinec C 52289 30 Kč
MOV8052 Juřeníková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420413 30 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 30 Kč
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 2096150 30 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49482 30 Kč
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 886619 30 Kč
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 7200270 30 Kč
AOV8050 Vellechová Radka OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 30 Kč
2.90 km
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 30 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek 30 Kč
MOV0656 Burešová Ema SKOB Ostrava C 30 Kč
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava C 436421 30 Kč
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 30 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 420459 30 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 416126 30 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8658 30 Kč
TRI9756 Kovářová Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec B 8667 30 Kč
TRI7550 Bíčánková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 7862 30 Kč
TRI6851 Mizerová Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8657 30 Kč
MOV8250 Masny Anna SKOB Ostrava C 428759 30 Kč
54C8150 Škovroňová Hana neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442880 30 Kč
MOV0654 Čudková Kristýna SKOB Ostrava C 428235 30 Kč
AOP0452 Klechová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava B 436929 30 Kč
MOV6751 Holmanová Radmila SKOB Ostrava C 30 Kč
TRI7751 Tuharská Aneta TJ TŽ Třinec C 49377 30 Kč
MOV Opletalová Taťána SKOB Ostrava 30 Kč
MOV0559 Laciková Markéta SKOB Ostrava 30 Kč
1.90 km
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV1051 Horáčková Karolína SKOB Ostrava C 30 Kč
25Z7650 Gřešková Jana Nereg. Gřešková 52779 30 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek 30 Kč
AOP1451 Tesařová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 331752 30 Kč
MOV0750 Musálková Klára SKOB Ostrava C 436424 30 Kč
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 30 Kč
54C8450 Škovroňová Anežka neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442889 30 Kč
54C5450 Škovroňová Antonie neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442854 30 Kč
MOV0659 Gelová Johana SKOB Ostrava 30 Kč
9WX0001 Szmekova Aneta Ostrava International School zapůjčit 30 Kč
38S0850 Valyavka Viktoriya (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502256 30 Kč
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502260 30 Kč
3.40 km
(31)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 30 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 30 Kč
AOP9602 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava E 1625050 30 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023813 30 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800327 30 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 30 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 30 Kč
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 30 Kč
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 30 Kč
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 30 Kč
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 30 Kč
MOV7809 Marszalek Waldemar SKOB Ostrava 30 Kč
7SC7401 Vojvodík Martin Neregistrovaní - MOV 30 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 428272 30 Kč
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 301297 30 Kč
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200589 30 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 30 Kč
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 9101677 30 Kč
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073714 30 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 338910 30 Kč
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 2096226 30 Kč
KRN8102 Minarčík Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9910199 30 Kč
MOV7501 Brychlec Lukáš SKOB Ostrava C 7207617 30 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 30 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec B 7202876 30 Kč
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 30 Kč
51P9400 Jurczyk Tomasz (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2043891 30 Kč
51P9701 Borgiel Jarek (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032321 30 Kč
51P9500 Pasek Marcin (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032325 30 Kč
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 222893 30 Kč
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502259 30 Kč
2.90 km
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0509 Marszalek Patryk SKOB Ostrava 30 Kč
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava C 428262 30 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428300 30 Kč
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 428271 30 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 30 Kč
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek 30 Kč
MOV1000 Brandštetter Patrik SKOB Ostrava C 52990 30 Kč
HAV0002 Staněk Ondra OB Havířov C 336728 30 Kč
MOV5801 Petr Václav SKOB Ostrava C 52980 30 Kč
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 30 Kč
TRI0400 Kovařík Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200590 30 Kč
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 416128 30 Kč
TRI0501 Sikora Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49396 30 Kč
TRI0502 Bíčánek Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 49341 30 Kč
TRI0505 Cieslar Michael TJ TŽ Třinec C 8651 30 Kč
TRI7800 Ryška Kamil TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 30 Kč
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 30 Kč
TRI0503 Damek Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec B 49327 30 Kč
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 30 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 30 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 30 Kč
MOV0409 Gela Jakub SKOB Ostrava 30 Kč
9WX8100 Czaja Mateusz Ostrava International School zapůjčit 30 Kč
1.90 km
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0902 Mihalka Alexandr SKOB Ostrava C 30 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 30 Kč
MOV0807 Marszalek David SKOB Ostrava 30 Kč
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49355 30 Kč
TRI0700 Bičánek Vít TJ TŽ Třinec C 8663 30 Kč
TRI0706 Krupa Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 53215 30 Kč
TRI0506 Kirschner Damian TJ TŽ Třinec C 2099502 30 Kč
TRI0404 Krupa Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec C 8664 30 Kč
TRI0701 Tuharský Tobiáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49315 30 Kč
MOV0609 Červeňák Teo SKOB Ostrava 30 Kč
SFM1000 Klose Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061790 30 Kč
9WX0000 Corkill Antony Ostrava International School zapůjčit 30 Kč
9WX0002 Ojha Dev Ostrava International School zapůjčit 30 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2111798 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 122, vklad: 3660 Kč