Přihlášky závodu: (POL) Sowa Cup - I Euroregionalne Mistrzostwa Nauczycieli

Datum:
14.10.2017
Místo konání:
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Pořadatel:
11P - euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Kategorie:
HDR     K10     K12     K14     K16     K18     K21     K35     K45     K55     M10     M12     M14     M16     M18     M21     M35     M45     M55     M65     OPEN    
1.60 km, 10 m, 11 kontrol
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
11P1500 Mastela Michał (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
11P1200 Światowski Krzysztof (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
11P1250 Światowska Maria (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
3GP1050 Stanna Katarzyna (POL) InO SCI 2032330 10 PLN
3LP0900 Żmij Szymon (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 14 PLN
BFM1052 Kročová Anna SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426344 10 PLN
BFM1301 Procner Viktor SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49468 10 PLN
3YP7500 Czyz Jacek (POL) SP 6 Ruda Slaska zapůjčit 14 PLN
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416227 10 PLN
3XP0850 Bieńkowska Oliwia (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
2PP1551 Marszałek Jagoda (POL) Marklowice Górne zapůjčit 14 PLN
3RP0650 Gruszka Amelia (POL) UKS Trójka Mikołów zapůjčit 14 PLN
3RP0900 Masztalski Aleksander (POL) UKS Trójka Mikołów zapůjčit 14 PLN
12P0451 Zając Barbara (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 252593 10 PLN
12P0452 Piątek Wiktoria (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 424228 10 PLN
12P0453 Berger Sandra (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 2048163 10 PLN
3JP1500 Szabla Feliks (POL) Farmazony O-Team zapůjčit 14 PLN
47PNN01 Hyla Natalia (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1394744 10 PLN
47PNN02 Lippa Anna (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 428764 10 PLN
48PNN32 Gniot Maciej (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 424226 10 PLN
48PNN33 Gniot Grzegorz (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 412539 10 PLN
1.10 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava C 436421 7 PLN
MOV0750 Musálková Klára SKOB Ostrava C 436424 7 PLN
3XP0750 Seremet Nikola (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
3XP0751 Klocek Amelia (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
3XP0752 Dias Laura (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
3XP0753 Rybarska Lilianna (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
3XP0754 Lada Alicja (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
3ZP0850 Wierzbicka Hanna (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
3ZP0851 Wilk Maja (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
3ZP0950 Majzel Anna (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
3ZP0951 Gibas Julia (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
14P0750 Myśliwiec Aleksandra (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016973 7 PLN
48PNN12 Zapart Julia (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 1392573 7 PLN
48PNN13 Kotłowska Sonia (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 428744 7 PLN
48PNN14 Kotłowska Julia (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 428765 7 PLN
48PNN15 Wróblewska Jagoda (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 428753 7 PLN
48PNN16 Chucherko Dominika (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 412541 7 PLN
48PNN17 Gidel Bianca (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 412543 7 PLN
48PNN18 Stanowska Milena (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 418991 7 PLN
48PNN19 Nowicka Alicja (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 412546 7 PLN
48PNN20 Jagodzińska Malwina (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 428744 7 PLN
48PNN21 Książko Victoria (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 428755 7 PLN
48PNN22 Lewandowska Aleksandra (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 424204 7 PLN
48PNN23 Gawłowska Oliwia (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 418995 7 PLN
3ZP0750 Karwot Emilia (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
3ZP0751 Dziemianowicz Izabela (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
1.80 km, 20 m, 12 kontrol
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087691 7 PLN
14P0650 Polewka Julianna (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2021377 0 PLN
3YP0650 Czyz Zuzanna (POL) SP 6 Ruda Slaska zapůjčit 11 PLN
3YP0651 Kluge Kinga (POL) SP 6 Ruda Slaska zapůjčit 11 PLN
3YP0652 Kobierska Dominika (POL) SP 6 Ruda Slaska zapůjčit 11 PLN
BFM0551 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102874 7 PLN
4AP0551 Pietryka Julia (POL) SP 17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
4AP0552 Szumiał Katarzyna (POL) SP 17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
3XP0650 Niedziela Wioletta (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
3ZP0550 Jagieła Kornelia (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
3ZP0551 Szczygieł Sandra (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
3ZP0552 Bulzak Klaudia (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
3ZP0553 Mucha Klaudia (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
3ZP0650 Bochnak Julia (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
12P0550 Milczarek Julia (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 2023847 7 PLN
3RP0550 Sroka Karolina (POL) UKS Trójka Mikołów zapůjčit 11 PLN
3RP0651 Furgoł Anna (POL) UKS Trójka Mikołów zapůjčit 11 PLN
3RP0652 Górny Zofia (POL) UKS Trójka Mikołów zapůjčit 11 PLN
3RP0653 Kampa Magdalena (POL) UKS Trójka Mikołów zapůjčit 11 PLN
3RP0551 Miłek Oliwia (POL) UKS Trójka Mikołów 7 PLN
3RP0552 Stasiak Aleksandra (POL) UKS Trójka Mikołów 7 PLN
3RP0654 Pijar Maja (POL) UKS Trójka Mikołów 7 PLN
2.40 km, 20 m, 13 kontrol
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3GP0450 Stanna Karolina (POL) InO SCI 2077793 10 PLN
3LP0450 Żmij Karolina (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 14 PLN
BFM0453 Procnerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087705 10 PLN
BFM0457 Popieluchová Michaela SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49453 10 PLN
3XP0300 Kajdas Sara (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
14P0450 Leśniak Matylda (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2035177 10 PLN
4AP0451 Stajer Małgorzata (POL) SP 17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 14 PLN
4AP0452 Grabowska Zuzanna (POL) SP 17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 14 PLN
4AP0453 Walek Gabriela (POL) SP 17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 14 PLN
4AP0454 Mazur Natalia (POL) SP 17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 14 PLN
3XP0350 Orawiec Angelika (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
12P0352 Spandel Nadia (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 2043887 10 PLN
47PNN05 Olesniewicz Nina (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1392576 10 PLN
47PNN12 Ogrodnik Magdalena (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1392590 10 PLN
48PNN01 Kupny Wiktoria (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 2037509 10 PLN
48PNN02 Stokłosa Amelia (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 428741 10 PLN
48PNN03 Burak Natalia (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 2036952 10 PLN
48PNN04 Łukasik Aleksandra (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 2036950 10 PLN
4DP0350 Zubek Hanna (POL) ZS Gogołowa zapůjčit 14 PLN
4DP0351 Kozicka Luiza (POL) ZS Gogołowa zapůjčit 14 PLN
12P0354 Rutkowska Angelika (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 10 PLN
12P0355 Franczuk Wiktoria (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 10 PLN
2.60 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P-050 Pogoda Kinga (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016481 10 PLN
14P0200 Sobel Natalia (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016482 10 PLN
14P0250 Polewka Aleksandra (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 682424 0 PLN
3XP0250 Berezińska Nikola (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
12P0250 Płocharska Aleksandra (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 2048164 10 PLN
12P0251 Płocharska Małgorzata (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 2043892 10 PLN
47PNN10 Dammfeld Karolina (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1394733 10 PLN
2.80 km, 30 m, 19 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
11P0053 Maciejowska Justyna (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
14P0050 Łabuda Wiktoria (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 682425 0 PLN
11P0050 Mastela Krystyna (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032311 10 PLN
11P0056 Pelczar Natalia (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
11P0057 Głuc Wiktoria (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
11P0058 Skorupa Monika (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
11P0059 Lasek Weronika (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
3.10 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7650 Štětínská Soňa SKOB Ostrava C 232406 15 PLN
3TP9450 Kocikowska Anna (POL) SK Szybkie Anie 418361 15 PLN
86P9750 Dzik Justyna (POL) LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 428767 15 PLN
3ZP7850 Marszałek Hanna (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032322 0 PLN
47PNN04 Kot Oliwia (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 887004 15 PLN
4CP8750 Kost Aleksandra (POL) Sport Team 2032324 15 PLN
11P9750 Harasymiuk Kinga (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 19 PLN
11P7851 Gorzolnik Aleksandra (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 15 PLN
56P9899 Lisewska Agnieszka (POL) PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk 20 PLN
2.70 km, 30 m, 19 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 2082935 15 PLN
3GP7950 Stanna Ewa (POL) InO SCI 2077794 15 PLN
11P7452 Marszałek Maria (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032317 15 PLN
BFM7752 Zajícová Taťána SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102853 15 PLN
MOV8250 Masny Anna SKOB Ostrava C 428759 15 PLN
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 15 PLN
3RP7600 Syryjczyk Marta (POL) UKS Trójka Mikołów zapůjčit 19 PLN
48PNN11 Dammfeld Iwona (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 1392572 15 PLN
2.60 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P7150 Polewka Beata (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016952 0 PLN
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 15 PLN
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 15 PLN
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421924 15 PLN
4AP6850 Cisek Beata (POL) SP 17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 19 PLN
MOV6751 Holmanová Radmila SKOB Ostrava C 1420848 15 PLN
2.40 km, 30 m, 13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
11P5750 Pipiro Grażyna (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 15 PLN
11P4350 Poloczek Barbara (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 15 PLN
11P5550 Sroczyńska Maria (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 15 PLN
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2092387 15 PLN
2KP6050 Wojarska Kamilla (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 1414597 15 PLN
1.10 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
11P0802 Handzelewicz Patryk (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
11P1000 Marszałek Dawid (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032326 7 PLN
BFM0801 Popieluch Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 4320 7 PLN
7SCXXX1 Masny Tadeusz Neregistrovaní - MOV 338910 0 PLN
3XP0504 Michalik Jakub (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
3XP0700 Grygierek Wiktor (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
3XP0701 Papszun Patryk (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
3XP0702 Szewczuk Szymon (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
3XP0703 Dziura Wojciech (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
3XP0704 Burzmiński Jan (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
3XP0705 Rogiński Szymon (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
3ZP0700 Świstowski Olivier (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
3ZP0701 Piotrkowski Jacek (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
3ZP0800 Litwińczuk Kacper (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
3ZP0801 Gołofit Natan (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
48PNN24 Konopka Tomasz (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 428749 7 PLN
48PNN25 Gimiński Dawid (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 1392571 7 PLN
48PNN26 Książko Dawid (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 412142 7 PLN
48PNN27 Dammfeld Adam (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 2037510 7 PLN
48PNN28 Łukasik Szymon (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 2037508 7 PLN
48PNN29 Głowacki Kacper (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 428762 7 PLN
48PNN30 Lis Michał (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 428743 7 PLN
48PNN31 Gniot Patryk (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 424209 7 PLN
1.90 km, 20 m, 12 kontrol
(28)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087708 0 PLN
14P0500 Marszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032319 0 PLN
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 428262 7 PLN
11P0600 Handzelewicz Filip (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 7 PLN
3YP0500 Socha Tymon (POL) SP 6 Ruda Slaska zapůjčit 11 PLN
3XP0500 Knyps Radek (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
3XP0501 Frankowski Krystian (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
3XP0502 Papszun Bartosz (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
3XP0503 Feliszek Łukasz (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
3XP0600 Łaszkiewicz Dominik (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
4AP0501 Pachałko Mateusz (POL) SP 17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
4AP0502 Lukanek Natan (POL) SP 17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
4AP0503 Sarna Bartosz (POL) SP 17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
4AP0504 Kołatek Radosław (POL) SP 17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
4AP0505 Króliczek Mateusz (POL) SP 17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
4AP0506 Kabata Wojciech (POL) SP 17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
3XP0505 Kryński Dominik (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 7 PLN
3ZP0500 Buczak Dominik (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
3ZP0502 Kurek Bartosz (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
3ZP0503 Mazur Łukasz (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
3ZP0504 Kordiaczyński Oskar (POL) SP 5 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 11 PLN
3RP0500 Grzegorczyk Igor (POL) UKS Trójka Mikołów zapůjčit 11 PLN
3RP0600 Jurkowski Szymon (POL) UKS Trójka Mikołów zapůjčit 11 PLN
48PNN05 Czok Klemens (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 412592 7 PLN
48PNN06 Grabiński Paweł (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 418998 7 PLN
48PNN07 Burak Łukasz (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 2037504 7 PLN
3RP0601 Werner Dawid (POL) UKS Trójka Mikołów 7 PLN
2.50 km, 20 m, 13 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 2087698 0 PLN
14P0301 Kołodziejczyk Bartłomiej (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2026142 10 PLN
3XP0301 Halfar Jakub (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
3YP0400 Jonas Beniamin (POL) SP 6 Ruda Slaska zapůjčit 14 PLN
4AP0401 Turski Dariusz (POL) SP 17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 14 PLN
4AP0402 Kabata Jakub (POL) SP 17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój zapůjčit 14 PLN
3XP0302 Grochowski Jakub (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
14P0303 Kołodziejczyk Łukasz (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2026141 10 PLN
47PNN03 Chachuła Dominik (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 2036951 10 PLN
48PNN08 Jacheć Tomasz (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 2037507 10 PLN
2.70 km, 30 m, 17 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P0201 Kukla Bartosz (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016961 0 PLN
14P0101 Kucharczyk Jakub (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2021378 0 PLN
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 10 PLN
3XP0200 Wodecki Konrad (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
3XP0201 Dąbrowski Kacper (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
3XP0202 Bałkowski Jakub (POL) SP 13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
12P0200 Muras Dawid (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 886623 10 PLN
3RP0200 Skoczykłoda Bartosz (POL) UKS Trójka Mikołów zapůjčit 14 PLN
47PNN07 Hyla Damian (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1394742 10 PLN
47PNN11 Sikorski Marcin (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1394741 10 PLN
48PNN09 Gidel Samuel (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 2037505 10 PLN
48PNN10 Obstoj Piotr (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 2036953 10 PLN
3.10 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P9901 Szwaja Mateusz (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016978 0 PLN
11P0003 Sobik Kamil (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
2NPxxx2 Bortkiewicz Przemysław (POL) Technikum nr8 Katowice zapůjčit 14 PLN
2NPxxx3 Brych Miłosz (POL) Technikum nr8 Katowice zapůjčit 14 PLN
11P0004 Klecha Mateusz (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
11P0005 Urbaś Kacper (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10 PLN
3.70 km, 40 m, 24 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
86P9300 Skorupa Piotr (POL) LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 1696 15 PLN
3JP8800 Szabla Rafał (POL) Farmazony O-Team 7207727 15 PLN
15P8200 Garbacz Łukasz (POL) UKS Słoneczko Żory 2057144 15 PLN
11P8200 Handzelewicz Kamil (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 15 PLN
86P7102 Dzik Mirosław (POL) LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 428768 15 PLN
51P9400 Jurczyk Tomasz (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2043891 15 PLN
51P8500 Masztalski Paweł (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032320 15 PLN
51P9701 Borgiel Jarek (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032321 0 PLN
51P9500 Pasek Marcin (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032325 15 PLN
KRN8102 Minarčík Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9910199 15 PLN
34Z8900 Kirman Štěpán SK Černé plíce 8043 15 PLN
1DP7402 bluza lukasz (POL) Indywidualnie 1460500 15 PLN
2NPxxx1 Waluga Ireneusz (POL) Technikum nr8 Katowice 7202761 15 PLN
94P9400 Radosław Jaroszek (POL) Polish National MTBO Team 607807 20 PLN
3.60 km, 40 m, 23 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2113076 0 PLN
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2096599 15 PLN
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 15 PLN
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek 206365 15 PLN
14P7300 Polewka Tomasz (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 887215 15 PLN
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 15 PLN
3GP7900 Stanny Kuba (POL) InO SCI 2077795 15 PLN
3LP7500 Żmij Jacek (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 19 PLN
7SC7401 Vojvodík Martin Neregistrovaní - MOV 2109761 15 PLN
11P7302 Marszałek Waldemar (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032328 15 PLN
BFM7301 Popieluch Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 15 PLN
14P8100 Markowski Marcin (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2033870 15 PLN
27P7500 Lewandowski Piotr (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2105322 15 PLN
47PNN08 Lippa Grzegorz (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1394737 15 PLN
3.10 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 15 PLN
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 15 PLN
HAV5702 Juračka Zdeněk OB Havířov C 52752 15 PLN
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 15 PLN
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 15 PLN
2WP6400 Stanisław Skorupa (POL) MUKS GLIWICE 428772 15 PLN
51P6900 Jurczyk Piotr (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2028215 0 PLN
NNNNNNN1 Kohoutek Milan Neregistrovaní 2111804 15 PLN
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 15 PLN
48PNN34 Oleszek Maciej (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 2036951 15 PLN
4DP6100 Brańczyk Andrzej (POL) ZS Gogołowa zapůjčit 19 PLN
2.60 km, 30 m, 15 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 0 PLN
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 15 PLN
11P5700 Pipiro Grzegorz (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 15 PLN
MOV5801 Petr Václav SKOB Ostrava C 52980 15 PLN
27P5500 Antoni Szotek (POL) ATZ Racibórz 345990 15 PLN
47PNN09 Hyjek Adam (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1394736 15 PLN
2AP6100 Polewski Dariusz (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice 1603313 15 PLN
2.40 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 15 PLN
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 15 PLN
2.50 km, 20 m, 15 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM7551 Procnerová Eva SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426342 10 PLN
celkem přihlášených: 261, vklad: 2769 PLN