Přihlášky závodu: 2.závod Slezské zimní ligy

Datum:
25.11.2017
Místo konání:
ZŠ Trojanovice
Pořadatel:
HAV - OB Havířov
Kategorie:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC    
6.50 km
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2080849 50 Kč
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 50 Kč
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 2082935 50 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 50 Kč
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 50 Kč
2PP7850 Marszałek Hanna (POL) Marklowice Górne 2032322 50 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 50 Kč
11P7452 Marszałek Maria (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032317 50 Kč
MOV7352 Hulenková Martina SKOB Ostrava C 51174 50 Kč
SFM0251 Bernatíková Hana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy B 49450 50 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 50 Kč
AOP6151 Glabazňová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 515423 50 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49482 50 Kč
DOB8585 Drągowska Malwina KOB Dobruška C 886617 50 Kč
AOP9452 Svobodová Radka Orientační Běh Opava C 7200368 50 Kč
3.30 km
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 40 Kč
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 40 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 40 Kč
MOV0551 Matoušková Jana SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava C 436421 40 Kč
MOV0654 Čudková Kristýna SKOB Ostrava B 428235 40 Kč
TRI6851 Mizerová Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8657 40 Kč
SFM0151 Janýšková Alžběta O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 49485 40 Kč
OOP8252 Hudečková Petra TJ Opava C 40 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec A 7209779 40 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 7207881 40 Kč
MOV6351 Rokoszová Jaroslava SKOB Ostrava C 51373 40 Kč
BFM7651 Mílová Martina SKOB Frýdek - Místek 40 Kč
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 886619 40 Kč
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 40 Kč
54C8150 Škovroňová Hana neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442880 40 Kč
2KP6050 Wojarska Kamilla (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 1414597 40 Kč
MOV7150 Svěchotová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 9101678 40 Kč
MOV7450 Vavříková Iveta SKOB Ostrava C 2025346 40 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava B 436420 40 Kč
MOV7451 Pavlová Libuše SKOB Ostrava C 420459 40 Kč
1.70 km
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP1450 Hudečková Adina TJ Opava C 40 Kč
OOP1150 Hudečková Stella TJ Opava C 40 Kč
BFM0452 Mílová Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 40 Kč
BFM0751 Mílová Tereza SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 40 Kč
54C8450 Škovroňová Anežka neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442889 40 Kč
54C5450 Škovroňová Antonie neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442854 40 Kč
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 40 Kč
2KP7450 Majdak Danuta (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 424220 40 Kč
6.50 km
(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV5702 Juračka Zdeněk OB Havířov C 52752 50 Kč
4EC8500 Jurek Radim Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1417252 50 Kč
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 50 Kč
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 50 Kč
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2096599 50 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 50 Kč
LOV7601 Zajíc Josef lepus.cz C 760226 50 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 50 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 50 Kč
TRI7500 Kirschner David TJ TŽ Třinec C 53176 50 Kč
TRI7800 Ryška Kamil TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 50 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 50 Kč
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 50 Kč
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 2096226 50 Kč
HAV0002 Staněk Ondra OB Havířov C 336728 50 Kč
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 7207868 50 Kč
3RX8301 Gregor František SKOB Zlín ne 50 Kč
2PP7700 Marszałek Piotr (POL) Marklowice Górne 2032323 50 Kč
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 50 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023813 50 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800327 50 Kč
PVP8000 Křížan Jiří VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 7201778 50 Kč
3GP7900 Stanny Kuba (POL) InO SCI 2077795 50 Kč
3UX8800 Kozubík Jiří JuraZub Zlín 2094537 50 Kč
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 9101677 50 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 8629759 50 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 50 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 50 Kč
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 50 Kč
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 50 Kč
KRN8102 Minarčík Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9910199 50 Kč
HAV9404 Vébr Dominik OB Havířov 887629 50 Kč
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336792 50 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 50 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 50 Kč
BFM7101 Míl Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428209 50 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 50 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 303932 50 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 2087698 50 Kč
SOP8802 Lichý Ondřej OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49304 50 Kč
TRI7703 Byrtus Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 49341 50 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 50 Kč
BFM9602 Kopeček Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 426344 50 Kč
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 50 Kč
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 50 Kč
34Z8000 Rubeš Pavel SK Černé plíce zapůjčit 50 Kč
2AP6100 Polewski Dariusz (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice 1603313 50 Kč
3.30 km
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0300 Matoušek Ondřej SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7209463 40 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 49381 40 Kč
TRI0508 Byrtus Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209459 40 Kč
TRI0506 Kirschner Damian TJ TŽ Třinec B 2099502 40 Kč
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49355 40 Kč
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 301297 40 Kč
HAV0501 Staněk Matěj OB Havířov C 232146 40 Kč
14P0500 Marszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032319 40 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 40 Kč
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 49301 40 Kč
OOP8201 Hudeček Tomáš TJ Opava C 40 Kč
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 40 Kč
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 40 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 40 Kč
MOV4803 Rokosz Bohumil SKOB Ostrava C 52783 40 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 40 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2113076 40 Kč
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087708 40 Kč
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 222893 40 Kč
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 40 Kč
MOV7501 Brychlec Lukáš SKOB Ostrava C 7207617 40 Kč
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 1403416 40 Kč
1.70 km
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 40 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061826 40 Kč
SFM1001 Létal Hynek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49443 40 Kč
11P1000 Marszałek Dawid (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032326 40 Kč
MOV0500 Rozbroj Adam SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
LOV1000 Zajíc Josef lepus.cz C 51315 40 Kč
2KP7200 Swierkosz Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 424172 40 Kč
BFM0805 Vondrouš Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 122, vklad: 5500 Kč