Přihlášky závodu: Tour de Prague

pro kategorii: A

Datum:
09.12.2017
Místo konání:
kemp Džbán
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
(50)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 80 Kč
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga C 515161 80 Kč
KYL7000 Škrabálek Jan SK SP Kylešovice C 2067260 80 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7207077 80 Kč
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207407 80 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 9418870 80 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 7209346 80 Kč
NNN8800 Slabý Jiří Neregistrovaní 1418094 80 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 80 Kč
8RC8500 Fučík Martin BZP zapůjčit 80 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9189 80 Kč
AOP9602 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava E 1625050 80 Kč
SHK9803 Pek Daniel OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 7980810 80 Kč
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 80 Kč
PHK8602 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995886 80 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 80 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 80 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 80 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 80 Kč
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7207361 80 Kč
SJC8702 Holas Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 4286 80 Kč
SMR7000 Obuškevič Jan SNS Smržovka C 896962 80 Kč
KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej SK Kotnov Tábor C 7209464 80 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889286 80 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8636190 80 Kč
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice E 8644887 80 Kč
KAM9203 Navrátil Boris OK Kamenice R 515444 80 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 80 Kč
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 80 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 80 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 887640 80 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 80 Kč
FSP7901 Fibír Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515067 80 Kč
SOB8851 Randíková Magdaléna SOBSA C 2067886 80 Kč
SOB8703 Randík Jan SOBSA C 7209786 80 Kč
DKL6901 Šemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 515065 80 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 7201777 80 Kč
SCP7506 Fujáček Jan OK Sparta Praha C 7031575 80 Kč
39S9600 Jonáš Martin (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava 515307 80 Kč
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 2800319 80 Kč
DKP8850 Svobodná Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887612 80 Kč
DKP8404 Třebický Vladimír Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51796 80 Kč
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 80 Kč
VSP7800 Kopecký Pavel USK Praha C 49385 80 Kč
SCP8003 Dubec Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 7260025 80 Kč
LCE8001 Červák Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7205564 80 Kč
SPC7408 Kurz Pavel SPORTICUS team 2042503 80 Kč
SCP8150 Havlínová Zuzana OK Sparta Praha C 51574 80 Kč
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2031357 80 Kč
EKP7103 Bolehovský Pavel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7204488 80 Kč