Přihlášky závodu: Zimní hradubická liga - delší sprint Studánka

Datum:
07.01.2018
Místo konání:
Pardubice, ZŠ Studánka
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Kategorie:
D     DE     DK     H     HE     HK     P    
4.40 km, 26 kontrol
(51)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2042502 30 Kč
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043610 30 Kč
BZP6750 Müllerová Zorka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 981805 30 Kč
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 30 Kč
BZP9050 Müllerová Petra Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2045224 30 Kč
SRK7251 Lockerová Milena SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9801 30 Kč
SHK8754 Lánová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové 219202 30 Kč
PHK9654 Šádková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224885 30 Kč
SOB6350 Choutková Lenka SOBSA C 53643 30 Kč
CHC0652 Krummerová Veronika K.O.B. Choceň C 206484 30 Kč
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7209364 30 Kč
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2056274 30 Kč
PHK7650 Zurynková Iva OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2073717 30 Kč
CHC0152 Shánělová Štěpánka K.O.B. Choceň B 2011852 30 Kč
LPU9952 Barnetová Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2082907 30 Kč
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201630 30 Kč
LPU7960 Haasová Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 410784 30 Kč
LPU6854 Horáková Jindra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8950 30 Kč
LPU8253 Kadaňová Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9868 30 Kč
LPU4950 Kellnerová Stanislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 436429 30 Kč
LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207503 30 Kč
LPU6152 Lehárová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2109765 30 Kč
LPU9155 Marešová Kristýna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 405957 30 Kč
LPU5654 Novotná Jiřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2125366 30 Kč
LPU8454 Petrová Daniela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 998454 30 Kč
LPU0060 Škorpíková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049516 30 Kč
LPU7468 Štichhauerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070813 30 Kč
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 889272 30 Kč
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 30 Kč
LPU4752 Kubíková Květa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9247 30 Kč
PHK0454 Vrábelová Hana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 51176 30 Kč
SHK8051 Toužilová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9165 30 Kč
SHK7851 Suchá Eva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2102707 30 Kč
SHK7753 Čečková Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9201377 30 Kč
SHK6950 Holečková Zdeňka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9442 30 Kč
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 30 Kč
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7206547 30 Kč
SHK0150 Kroniková Štěpánka OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2017683 30 Kč
VAM6452 Veverková Yveta OB Vamberk C 9678 30 Kč
LPU5752 Baštová Alena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9220 30 Kč
LPU7254 Ježková Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51130 30 Kč
CHC7251 Křivdová Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 2025366 30 Kč
PHK0354 Zamouřilová Anežka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102586 30 Kč
PHK7551 Kubečková Zdena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413332 30 Kč
LPU8352 Odvodyová Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 835307 30 Kč
LPU7670 Držková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073755 30 Kč
LPU7156 Pipková Táňa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049550 30 Kč
LPU2221 Hašková Dáša OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30 Kč
CHT2221 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast 53141 30 Kč
SHK0351 Suchá Simona OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049543 30 Kč
DOB8750 Khýnová Radka KOB Dobruška C 7221 30 Kč
5.00 km, 26 kontrol
(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 30 Kč
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 30 Kč
VAM8651 Smutná Pavla OB Vamberk C 9674 30 Kč
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2096120 30 Kč
SRK0050 Filipová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 2091516 30 Kč
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7207351 30 Kč
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška C 7226 30 Kč
ZAM9952 Boková Ivana OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 7210086 30 Kč
KUO0151 Brožková Lucie KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2087714 30 Kč
KUO0451 Brožková Tereza KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2087684 30 Kč
KUO7451 Brožková Květa KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 887160 30 Kč
PHK7250 Metelková Taťána OK 99 Hradec Králové C 331751 30 Kč
CHT7151 Švecová Iva OOB SK Chrast C 53167 30 Kč
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8651740 30 Kč
LPU9457 Horová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 887927 30 Kč
LPU9456 Lehárová Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2124771 30 Kč
LPU8357 Zvěřinová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656548 30 Kč
LPU9461 Žaloudková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7204993 30 Kč
SHK8251 Čížová Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 30 Kč
SHK8152 Hepnerová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1398689 30 Kč
SHK7350 Kroniková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049540 30 Kč
SHK0252 Kodytková Denisa OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2058528 30 Kč
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8654906 30 Kč
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032191 30 Kč
VAM6251 Smutná Jana OB Vamberk C 9676 30 Kč
LPU9153 Procházková Monika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7260017 30 Kč
SOB8851 Randíková Magdaléna SOBSA C 2067886 30 Kč
3.20 km, 22 kontrol
(28)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB0851 Jelínková Michaela SK OB Chotěboř C 2121764 30 Kč
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 425542 30 Kč
CHC7854 Krummerová Martina K.O.B. Choceň C 9551 30 Kč
ALB7450 Černá Petra OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7220 30 Kč
CHC0054 Šimková Klára K.O.B. Choceň C 9570 30 Kč
PHK0553 Zurynková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2060234 30 Kč
PHK0655 Zurynková Ema OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2067340 30 Kč
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 30 Kč
LPU0656 Dvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2070812 30 Kč
LPU0655 Haasová Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2070811 30 Kč
LPU0552 Kadaníková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025374 30 Kč
LPU0559 Kay Nathalie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2070810 30 Kč
LPU0756 Pipková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075619 30 Kč
LPU0752 Švíglerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2081386 30 Kč
LPU0663 Vošahlíková Ema OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2102545 30 Kč
LPU0751 Zitková Andrea OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049541 30 Kč
SHK7052 Netuková Hana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 219217 30 Kč
SHK5652 Šabatková Zdena OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9112 30 Kč
SHK5651 Filipová Dagmar OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9111 30 Kč
SHK0750 Netuková Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51405 30 Kč
SHK0652 Košková Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2091529 30 Kč
SHK0650 Čečková Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331315 30 Kč
SHK0352 Morávková Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2082908 30 Kč
SHK0454 Maršounová Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 30 Kč
SHK0455 Korečková Aneta OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 30 Kč
6HZ0002 Kokešová Aneta Nepasický cyklo tým 30 Kč
PHK01 Jelínková Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové 2126400 30 Kč
LPU0753 Nožičková Lea OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9314 30 Kč
5.40 km, 26 kontrol
(64)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB0603 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 2081398 30 Kč
3XX6900 Müller Robert POT 553456 30 Kč
CTB7910 Hanousek Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 4678 30 Kč
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 30 Kč
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301158 30 Kč
TYN7500 Műller Kamil OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2049538 30 Kč
SRK7701 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301106 30 Kč
CHC7301 Krummer Jiří K.O.B. Choceň C 206468 30 Kč
ALB8500 Sojka Lukáš OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7218 30 Kč
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 405991 30 Kč
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 49698 30 Kč
ALB6000 Černý Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7224 30 Kč
KUO8301 Štěpánek Milan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 52322 30 Kč
CHC0303 Šimek Jakub K.O.B. Choceň C 9560 30 Kč
CHC7901 Šimek Jiří K.O.B. Choceň C 9554 30 Kč
SNA5702 Zákravský Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 232953 30 Kč
PHK6800 Metelka Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2058529 30 Kč
5CZ7300 Novotný Petr Dukla Blansko 2067992 30 Kč
KUO0001 Urban Michal KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2035149 30 Kč
PHK7604 Vrábel Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9352 30 Kč
LPU6201 Cinkan Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9327 30 Kč
LPU0420 Dvořáček Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2113098 30 Kč
LPU7608 Dvořáček Pavel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2112738 30 Kč
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 30 Kč
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656543 30 Kč
LPU7911 Horkel Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2102528 30 Kč
LPU7601 Jirásek Aleš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 997601 30 Kč
LPU0304 Juška Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045238 30 Kč
LPU6003 Kološ Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9899 30 Kč
LPU0403 Krpata Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656545 30 Kč
LPU7515 Macháček Lubomír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108901 30 Kč
LPU5002 Mrštík Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656516 30 Kč
LPU7403 Nekvapil Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253351 30 Kč
LPU5905 Novotný Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108909 30 Kč
LPU5405 Nožička Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9312 30 Kč
LPU5102 Sáňka Bedřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032164 30 Kč
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656502 30 Kč
LPU5206 Třasák Milan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9257 30 Kč
LPU7104 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2091562 30 Kč
LPU0210 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2091559 30 Kč
LPU7103 Věříš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 682602 30 Kč
LPU0505 Šípek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2045219 30 Kč
LPU0512 Vališ Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2091545 30 Kč
SHK9000 Filip Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9192 30 Kč
SHK7800 Suchý Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2069098 30 Kč
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101117 30 Kč
SHK7600 Čečka Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7756 30 Kč
SHK7200 Rémiš Jaromír OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2103291 30 Kč
SHK7001 Netuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9126 30 Kč
SHK5900 Holeček Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049556 30 Kč
SHK0405 Kolář Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7200597 30 Kč
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 1400421 30 Kč
SHK0402 Kodytek Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2073745 30 Kč
SHK0305 Fábera David OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2088201 30 Kč
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7206348 30 Kč
SHK0100 Porkert Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7207030 30 Kč
79Z6800 Zamouřil Petr RajP 2088722 30 Kč
PHK7204 Kadaník Libor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2025375 30 Kč
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413331 30 Kč
LPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 828384 30 Kč
SHK6601 Souček Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 553452 30 Kč
HOR0601 Čihák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2104603 30 Kč
TYN6501 Jakeš Josef OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 995825 30 Kč
SHK0400 Rak Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049527 30 Kč
6.60 km, 30 kontrol
(49)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 7210221 30 Kč
CHT8402 Jansa Jiří OOB SK Chrast C 51896 30 Kč
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 30 Kč
HOR7300 Kolář Viktor TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049537 30 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 30 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9189 30 Kč
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 30 Kč
PHK7605 Kadeřávek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9399 30 Kč
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9669 30 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 7207628 30 Kč
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 30 Kč
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 30 Kč
SRK6802 Kos Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2073747 30 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2017682 30 Kč
ZAM8401 Andrš Petr OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 7210085 30 Kč
ZAM9603 Lesák Jakub OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 7210071 30 Kč
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 30 Kč
ALB8400 Kadečka Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7208 30 Kč
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 980350 30 Kč
KUO6902 Brožek Tomáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 920653 30 Kč
LIP7500 Sedlák Radek SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 8629812 30 Kč
PHK0101 Metelka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2058465 30 Kč
SRK7101 Filip Libor SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2080850 30 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 30 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 30 Kč
LPU7304 Haas Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9294 30 Kč
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207362 30 Kč
LPU9114 Lehár Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2088721 30 Kč
LPU9102 Macl Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209785 30 Kč
LPU0105 Paleček Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7209449 30 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8651710 30 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656511 30 Kč
LPU0201 Růžička Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 320291 30 Kč
LPU8106 Šabatka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9269 30 Kč
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7208077 30 Kč
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025376 30 Kč
SHK9801 Gebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 7202576 30 Kč
SHK9001 Šabatka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9193 30 Kč
SHK8904 Tomalík Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1404034 30 Kč
SHK8003 Lán Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049544 30 Kč
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101116 30 Kč
SHK5801 Hausvater Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 301648 30 Kč
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7300181 30 Kč
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515136 30 Kč
CHC6701 Křivda Ivan K.O.B. Choceň C 9552 30 Kč
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209354 30 Kč
VAM9301 Smutný Šimon OB Vamberk C 9589 30 Kč
LPU7907 Hovorka Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9337 30 Kč
SOB8703 Randík Jan SOBSA C 7209786 30 Kč
3.50 km, 24 kontrol
(25)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0801 Metelka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 331689 30 Kč
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 30 Kč
PHK5201 Vondrouš Jaroslav OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9453 30 Kč
PHK0705 Vrábel Štěpán OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9387 30 Kč
LPU8602 Bolech Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 49634 30 Kč
LPU0633 Flos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2103270 30 Kč
LPU0408 Ježek Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2096141 30 Kč
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656533 30 Kč
LPU8103 Kroupa Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070819 30 Kč
LPU0508 Sádovský Jáchym OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032174 30 Kč
LPU0603 Štichhauer Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2035729 30 Kč
LPU5801 Vícha Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207852 30 Kč
SHK5703 Šabatka Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9115 30 Kč
SHK5501 Filip Aleš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058468 30 Kč
SHK0703 Beneda Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2122253 30 Kč
SHK0601 Kočí Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2088152 30 Kč
SHK0600 Balcar Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2080835 30 Kč
SHK0404 Černík Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7210119 30 Kč
PHK7803 Pozdílek Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2113082 30 Kč
6HZ0001 Koreček Richard Nepasický cyklo tým 30 Kč
PHK0900 Jelínek František OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2113356 30 Kč
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 30 Kč
SHK2221 Maršoun Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2116489 30 Kč
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 9005225 30 Kč
MKP4100 Rychlý Rudolf SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 9823 30 Kč
1.70 km, 12 kontrol
(42)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0351 Filipová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027245 30 Kč
CHC1002 Šimek Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 232913 30 Kč
LPU2222 Žaloudková Ilona OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 410798 30 Kč
LPU2223 Žaloudek Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 410796 30 Kč
LPU2224 Věříšová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2032156 30 Kč
LPU1054 Fenclová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9660 30 Kč
LPU0954 Hovorková Elen OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2103243 30 Kč
LPU1353 Hovorková Nikol OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209796 30 Kč
LPU0759 Janáčková Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 30 Kč
LPU0701 Ježek Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2091558 30 Kč
LPU1352 Jirásková Julie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2080983 30 Kč
LPU0703 Kadaně Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025377 30 Kč
LPU1001 Kadaně Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9212 30 Kč
LPU0802 Kadaník Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9820 30 Kč
LPU0902 Kroupa Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070816 30 Kč
LPU1154 Kroupová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075642 30 Kč
LPU1153 Macháčková Eliška OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2090838 30 Kč
LPU0951 Macháčková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035743 30 Kč
LPU0806 Šípek Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075641 30 Kč
LPU0952 Švíglerová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51128 30 Kč
LPU1251 Zitková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049546 30 Kč
LPU1051 Zitková Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9211 30 Kč
LPU1253 Zvěřinová Nina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515126 30 Kč
SHK6351 Mádlová Iva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9121 30 Kč
SHK1150 Hepnerová Tereza OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9142 30 Kč
SHK0953 Sochorová Kristýna OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 30 Kč
SHK0903 Sochor Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 30 Kč
SHK0901 Čečka Matěj OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2113079 30 Kč
SHK0803 Baláž Viktor OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 30 Kč
SHK0802 Rémiš Štěpán OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2122266 30 Kč
SHK0801 Rémiš Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2122288 30 Kč
PHK0952 Pozdílková Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9351 30 Kč
79Z0300 Zamouřil Jáchym RajP 2099496 30 Kč
LPU1252 Odvodyová Nikola OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1234562 30 Kč
PHK0953 Jelínková Eva OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2113479 30 Kč
LPU0901 Držka Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9324 30 Kč
LPU1302 Fukátko Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 52178 30 Kč
LPU1053 Fukátková Ludmila OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 52171 30 Kč
LPU0953 Nožičková Ema OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9313 30 Kč
LPU2251 Věříšová Lucka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2049532 30 Kč
SOP5601 Volný Jiří OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 301232 30 Kč
SOP0811 Volný Matěj OOB TJ Slezan Opava 301237 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 286, vklad: 8580 Kč