pro kategorii: P
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASU7798 | Musilová JanaMusilová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416715 | 100 Kč |
ASU6749 | Kobylka RomanKobylka Roman | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2102553 | 100 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 100 Kč |
KVS7351 | Sedláčková DagmarSedláčková Dagmar | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53372 | 100 Kč |
PTE6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8826 | 100 Kč |
SIT7851 | Byrtusová PetraByrtusová Petra | OK SILESIA | C | 7200589 | 100 Kč |
VRL7654 | Hanušová MonikaHanušová Monika | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2080989 | 100 Kč |
0130003 | Jonášová HanaJonášová Hana | 013 - ASPV OA Šumperk | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
0130004 | Jonáš MarekJonáš Marek | 013 - ASPV OA Šumperk | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
PTE7375 | Mikšíková KateřinaMikšíková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8827 | 100 Kč |
PTE7650 | Bartošová DanaBartošová Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2131187 | 100 Kč |
AOP7551 | Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | 100 Kč |
PTE0757 | Jungmannová SofieJungmannová Sofie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2127575 | 100 Kč |
HOB6701 | Hendrych JiříHendrych Jiří | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301309 | 100 Kč |
ZLH7851 | Mrkvicová RadkaMrkvicová Radka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7000379 | 100 Kč |
STE7602 | Kučera MartinKučera Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143405 | 100 Kč |
STE9750 | Mikošková TerezaMikošková Tereza | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143385 | 100 Kč |
STE6451 | Smolková DagmarSmolková Dagmar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 100 Kč |
CHT6655 | Bulvová HanaBulvová Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8700 | 100 Kč |
NNN0000 | Beneš VojtěchBeneš Vojtěch | Neregistrovaní | 361981 | 100 Kč | |
HOB5601 | Hendrych VlastimilHendrych Vlastimil | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 231950 | 100 Kč |
HOB6001 | Hendrych JaromírHendrych Jaromír | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301316 | 100 Kč |
HOB6251 | Hendrychová PavlaHendrychová Pavla | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301312 | 100 Kč |
AOP0450 | Rožanská AlenaRožanská Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232166 | 100 Kč |
AOP7450 | Rožanská MarkétaRožanská Markéta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232192 | 100 Kč |
PLU7878 | Luterová KristýnaLuterová Kristýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 682345 | 100 Kč |
PLU8101 | Lutera MichalLutera Michal | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 2051531 | 100 Kč | |
0140001 | Chmelařová BlankaChmelařová Blanka | 014 - Péčkaři | 8885 | 100 Kč | |
OTK5250 | Volencová IvanaVolencová Ivana | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2103245 | 100 Kč |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2070826 | 100 Kč |
SRK6853 | Šabatová JanaŠabatová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301130 | 100 Kč |
SRK6901 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 425579 | 100 Kč |
KSU0551 | Hloušková MarcelaHloušková Marcela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 100 Kč | |
PTE0808 | Mikuš MatějMikuš Matěj | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135162 | 100 Kč |
PTE | Fládr LubošFládr Luboš | TJ Sokol Ptení | 2102715 | 100 Kč | |
TZL0552 | Matochová AdélaMatochová Adéla | SKOB Zlín | C | 8670800 | 100 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 8667511 | 100 Kč |
SSU07nn | Vavříková TerezaVavříková Tereza | SK Severka Šumperk | 100 Kč | ||
SSU02nn | Vyskočil VojtěchVyskočil Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | 100 Kč | ||
SSU06nn | Vyskočil FilipVyskočil Filip | SK Severka Šumperk | 100 Kč |