Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: T

Datum:
08.04.2018
Místo konání:
Malíkovice
Pořadatel:
DKL - KOB Kladno
8.50 km, 160 m, 15 kontrol
(38)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7351 Trnková Dana USK Praha C 2021823 100 Kč
VSP7500 Pastuszek Jakub USK Praha C 53399 100 Kč
TJP7950 Vaněčková Petra TJ Sokol Troja C 515411 100 Kč
TJP8000 Vaněček Jan TJ Sokol Troja C 2069047 100 Kč
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 100 Kč
VSP7423 Rod Jan USK Praha C 2088220 100 Kč
VSP7400 Titz Pavel USK Praha C 1398992 100 Kč
SCP7455 Puchernová Veronika OK Sparta Praha C 51843 100 Kč
SOB6802 Janík Pavel SOBSA C 2090842 100 Kč
SOB6750 Janíková Martina SOBSA C 2090841 100 Kč
SOB0050 Janíková Kateřina SOBSA C 2103779 100 Kč
ZVO7951 Mikulová Zuzana OB SK Zvole C 2099503 100 Kč
MFP0150 Šimšová Barbora Matfyz Praha B 428243 100 Kč
LTU7850 Termerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103288 100 Kč
LTU6700 Skalka Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103290 100 Kč
NNN0045 Malý Jakub Neregistrovaní 2129248 100 Kč
NNN0046 Čechová Lenka Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 140 Kč
VSP7304 Floriánek Jan USK Praha C 2032112 100 Kč
5VX7950 Kukačková Renata Neregistrovaní-Kuk. 2124773 100 Kč
DOR7701 Peckl Martin OK Dobříš C 2111617 100 Kč
DOR7202 Nigrin Radek OK Dobříš C 2067310 100 Kč
DOR7101 Kučera Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044897 100 Kč
DOR6100 Kopáček Jiří OK Dobříš 443077 100 Kč
DOR7601 Houska Jindřich OK Dobříš C 2050492 100 Kč
DOR8050 Fialová Jana OK Dobříš C 2125348 100 Kč
DOR7802 Fiala Jan OK Dobříš C 2125359 100 Kč
DOR7452 Baštová Jana OK Dobříš C 2113394 100 Kč
DOR7401 Bašta Jaroslav OK Dobříš 2112756 100 Kč
MKP8600 Paulino Jose SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 2113476 100 Kč
RIC7901 Kindl Jiří OB Říčany C 2049633 100 Kč
RIC7405 Nekovář Ondřej OB Říčany C 2112766 100 Kč
KAM7800 Albrecht Vladimír OK Kamenice C 981812 100 Kč
6KC7550 Jirkovská Kateřina Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 190 Kč
6KC7650 Bednářová Barbora Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 190 Kč
ZVO7401 Geleta Marek OB SK Zvole C 2102863 150 Kč
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 150 Kč
ZVO7351 Hánělová Katarina OB SK Zvole C 11111 150 Kč
DKL5601 Kučera Zdeněk KOB Kladno C 515178 100 Kč