Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
28.04.2018
Místo konání:
Heřmanův Městec
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
3.30 km, 64 m, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(76)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB8001 Preininger Luděk KOB Dobruška C 7237 90 Kč
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049578 90 Kč
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 7502000 90 Kč
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 9122436 90 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8651708 90 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8000049 90 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 7207628 90 Kč
SRK8501 Krunčík Pavel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 682691 90 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 90 Kč
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 90 Kč
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 90 Kč
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9669 90 Kč
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656658 90 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7207862 90 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 90 Kč
PHK9104 Kamenický Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553445 90 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 90 Kč
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085616 90 Kč
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 53155 90 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 8656563 90 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 90 Kč
JIL9804 Hrouda Matěj OK Jilemnice A 2035717 90 Kč
TUV7135 Žemlík Pavel SOK TJ Turnov C 8893 90 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 90 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092409 90 Kč
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 8025343 90 Kč
VAM8601 Andrš Jiří OB Vamberk C 7260010 90 Kč
CHT8801 Musil Marek OOB SK Chrast C 52301 90 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9189 90 Kč
ZLH7501 Moskva Roman OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7506161 90 Kč
JIL0104 Ježek Jakub OK Jilemnice A 2035716 90 Kč
JIL9903 Ježek Vít OK Jilemnice B 425529 90 Kč
SRK9201 Handl Jindřich SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9486 90 Kč
ZAM9901 Friml Dominik OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2058526 90 Kč
JIL0107 Gottstein Jonáš OK Jilemnice A 2078455 90 Kč
SRK8902 Dusílek Adam SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9504 90 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2017682 90 Kč
ZAM9902 Sourada Tomáš OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 1400449 90 Kč
CHT8502 Martinec Petr OOB SK Chrast C 52168 90 Kč
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656628 90 Kč
SHK9001 Šabatka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9193 90 Kč
SHK8200 Souček Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7203456 90 Kč
SHK7911 Weiner Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9140 90 Kč
KUO8301 Štěpánek Milan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 52322 90 Kč
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 7201826 90 Kč
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 90 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 90 Kč
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 90 Kč
VAM9301 Smutný Šimon OB Vamberk C 9589 90 Kč
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7203469 90 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654903 90 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654891 90 Kč
LPU7907 Hovorka Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9337 90 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8402048 90 Kč
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1400447 90 Kč
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886290 90 Kč
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207362 90 Kč
LPU9302 Kos Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207355 90 Kč
LPU9102 Macl Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209785 90 Kč
LPU9505 Waněk Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1602634 90 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 8659400 90 Kč
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 9767 90 Kč
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 90 Kč
ALB8400 Kadečka Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7208 90 Kč
VRL8001 Hanč Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 981811 90 Kč
NPA8301 Bartoň Zdeněk SK LOB Nová Paka C 2073743 90 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 90 Kč
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8656624 90 Kč
XCR7300 Karkoš Petr MTB Chrudim C 7209433 90 Kč
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 90 Kč
SHK9403 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8655415 90 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 9418870 90 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 90 Kč
LPU8605 Lenner Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1403417 90 Kč
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 8080807 135 Kč
SJC8709 Drobník Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8278787 135 Kč