Přihlášky závodu: 6.Slezská zimní liga

Datum:
27.01.2018
Místo konání:
8. ZŠ Frýdek-Místek
Pořadatel:
BFM - SKOB Frýdek - Místek
Kategorie:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC    
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3GP7850 Marszałek Hanna (POL) InO SCI 2032322 50 Kč
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 50 Kč
25Z7650 Gřešková Jana Nereg. Gřešková 52779 50 Kč
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 50 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 50 Kč
4VZ8750 Čablová Kristina AK E. Zátopka Kopřivnice zapůjčit 90 Kč
MOV8551 Karlová Eva SKOB Ostrava C 7207627 50 Kč
MOV7650 Štětínská Soňa SKOB Ostrava C 232406 50 Kč
NNN0012 Zbořilová Ivana Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 90 Kč
SFM0251 Bernatíková Hana OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek B 49450 50 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49487 50 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2800327 50 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 50 Kč
13P0011 Czerkawska Urszula (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2036945 50 Kč
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 50 Kč
HAV8550 Fujáková Katka OB Havířov C 49408 50 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2800304 50 Kč
AOV8050 Vellechová Radka OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 2103790 50 Kč
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 2096115 50 Kč
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 7206554 50 Kč
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 886619 50 Kč
32Z8250 Stolínová Kateřina Skauti Bezruč F-M zapůjčit 90 Kč
11P7452 Marszałek Maria (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032317 50 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49482 50 Kč
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7150 Svěchotová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 9101678 50 Kč
MOV7450 Vavříková Iveta SKOB Ostrava C 2025346 50 Kč
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava C 436421 50 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava B 436420 50 Kč
7SC0050 Štrosová Jana Neregistrovaní - MOV 232392 50 Kč
MOV0750 Musálková Klára SKOB Ostrava C 436424 50 Kč
MOV0551 Matoušková Jana SKOB Ostrava C 428249 50 Kč
NNN0011 Koťátková Dana Neregistrovaní 2061765 50 Kč
3GP0450 Stanna Karolina (POL) InO SCI 2077793 50 Kč
3GP0550 Stanna Agnieszka (POL) InO SCI 2077791 50 Kč
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 50 Kč
3LP0450 Żmij Karolina (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 90 Kč
BFM0457 Popieluchová Michaela SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49453 50 Kč
BFM0001 Volná Dita SKOB Frýdek - Místek zapůjčit 90 Kč
MOV0653 Rychtářová Barbora SKOB Ostrava C 52981 50 Kč
2KP6050 Wojarska Kamilla (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 1414597 50 Kč
2KP7450 Majdak Danuta (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 424236 50 Kč
NNN0052 Kavcová Lucie Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 90 Kč
NNN0055 Škovroňová Hana Neregistrovaní 442880 50 Kč
1LX0250 Arnoštová Veronika Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051542 50 Kč
1LX0451 Janíková Anna Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051548 50 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM8651 Koťátková Barbora OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2035161 50 Kč
LOV0450 Bochňák Vitoslavská Beatrice lepus.cz C 50 Kč
BFM0000 Volná Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek zapůjčit 90 Kč
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087691 50 Kč
BFM1052 Kročová Anna SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 426344 50 Kč
BFM0556 Řeháková Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49460 50 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428271 50 Kč
BFM1152 Mališová Ema SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428272 50 Kč
NNN0051 Grygarová Eva Neregistrovaní 428276 50 Kč
AOV1150 Vellechová Marie OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 52961 50 Kč
NNN0053 Škovroňová Antonie Neregistrovaní 442854 50 Kč
NNN0054 Škovroňová Anežka Neregistrovaní 442889 50 Kč
1LX0253 Šperlichová Tereza Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051471 50 Kč
AOV1050 Hrubá Eliška OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 52956 50 Kč
NNN0056 Růžičková Klára, Laura Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 90 Kč
(53)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3GP7900 Stanny Kuba (POL) InO SCI 2077795 50 Kč
3GP7700 Marszałek Piotr (POL) InO SCI 2032323 50 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 50 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 50 Kč
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 1403416 50 Kč
3LP7500 Żmij Jacek (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 90 Kč
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 50 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 50 Kč
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 50 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2023814 50 Kč
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 50 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 50 Kč
3UX8800 Kozubík Jiří JuraZub Zlín 2094537 50 Kč
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 7207868 50 Kč
MOV6300 Kohoutek Milan SKOB Ostrava C 2027246 50 Kč
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 50 Kč
MOV5901 Hostaš Jindřich SKOB Ostrava C 53000 50 Kč
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2096599 50 Kč
27P7500 Lewandowski Piotr (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2105322 50 Kč
MOV5801 Petr Václav SKOB Ostrava C 52980 50 Kč
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336792 50 Kč
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 50 Kč
NNN0000 Jirsa Miloš Neregistrovaní 50 Kč
NNN0010 Škapa Marek Neregistrovaní 52778 50 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2023813 50 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 50 Kč
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 301297 50 Kč
13P0012 Czerkawski Wacław (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 435239 50 Kč
TRI7800 Ryška Kamil TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 50 Kč
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 50 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 50 Kč
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 50 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 2087698 50 Kč
NNN0021 Grygar František Neregistrovaní 420438 50 Kč
NNN0023 Němeček Jakub Neregistrovaní 2113067 50 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 50 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 1420848 50 Kč
2KP7200 Swierkosz Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 424172 50 Kč
2AP6100 Polewski Dariusz (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice 1603313 50 Kč
TRI7601 Sliž Eduard TJ TŽ Třinec C 49330 50 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 50 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 7202896 50 Kč
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49350 50 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 50 Kč
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 50 Kč
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 222893 50 Kč
1LX6500 Mička Jiří Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 53787 50 Kč
1LX7700 Šperlich Pavel Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 53792 50 Kč
32Z8000 Stolín Tomáš Skauti Bezruč F-M zapůjčit 90 Kč
32Z8400 Kleinwächter Martin Skauti Bezruč F-M zapůjčit 90 Kč
51P9701 Borgiel Jarek (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032321 50 Kč
11P7302 Marszałek Waldemar (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032328 50 Kč
51P9500 Pasek Marcin (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032325 50 Kč
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0502 Grygar Václav SKOB Ostrava C 52996 50 Kč
MOV7501 Brychlec Lukáš SKOB Ostrava C 7207617 50 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 50 Kč
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 2125380 50 Kč
MOV1000 Brandštetter Patrik SKOB Ostrava C 52990 50 Kč
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49355 50 Kč
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7209463 50 Kč
MOV0700 Menzel Antonín SKOB Ostrava C 428262 50 Kč
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov C 896971 50 Kč
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087708 50 Kč
NNN0022 Zbořil Kamil Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 90 Kč
2KP6800 Stachak Dariusz (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 52753 50 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 49381 50 Kč
14P1400 Zdanowicz Jan (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 889674 50 Kč
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 410158 50 Kč
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209795 50 Kč
1LX0501 Hrudka Jiří Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051496 50 Kč
14P0500 Marszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032319 50 Kč
1LX0800 Zajíc Vojtěch Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 53790 50 Kč
NNN0024 Blimke Roman Neregistrovaní 2036941 50 Kč
TRI0508 Byrtus Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209459 50 Kč
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 50 Kč
MOV1300 Panna Matyáš SKOB Ostrava C 2080824 50 Kč
MOV0800 Vojvodík Rudolf SKOB Ostrava C 2112746 50 Kč
MOV8200 Kostka Petr SKOB Ostrava C 2027244 50 Kč
MOV0901 Kostka Artur SKOB Ostrava C 428258 50 Kč
BFM0801 Popieluch Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 4320 50 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 50 Kč
BFM0703 Mališ Eduard SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428209 50 Kč
BFM0704 Rýznar Vojtěch SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49468 50 Kč
BFM0902 Rýznar Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 426342 50 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2061826 50 Kč
SFM1001 Létal Hynek OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49443 50 Kč
BFM0504 Smyček David SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410795 50 Kč
BFM1001 Hrabal František SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428283 50 Kč
1LX0700 Šperlich Petr Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 53753 50 Kč
11P1000 Marszałek Dawid (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032326 50 Kč
SFM1000 Klose Albert OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2061790 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 151, vklad: 8030 Kč