Přihlášky závodu: Interkompas 45

pro kategorii: P

Datum:
30.08.2019
Místo konání:
Číměř, LDT Bílá skála
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
(55)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TRI7601 Sliž Eduard TJ TŽ Třinec C 49319 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
DKP6250 Prouzová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49865 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
DKP7302 Balga Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2134331 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
JHB8452 Korberová Lenka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TRI7150 Bruková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 49327 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TRI6100 Bruk Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 416126 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TBM7009 Dobrovolný Vladimír KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083370 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LLI0602 Hejna Štěpán LOK-o Liberec C 7210309 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KON6917 Beneš Miroslav KOB Konice C 2125323 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0100001 Pavel Radek 010 - MOV 420459 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VSP7012 Neyrinck Noel USK Praha C 2067921 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SJI8751 Kaňáková Petra OK Jihlava C 301207 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TRI7600 Cienciala Petr TJ TŽ Třinec 49355 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PZR8181 Forstová Veronika UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 4767 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0130001 Kafková Libuše 013 - SJI 51492 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
ZVO0001 Zimmer Jan OB SK Zvole C 897354 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
ZVO6601 Zimmer Jiří OB SK Zvole C 428232 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0220002 Buráňová Hana 022 - BzB 2108870 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VCB7720 Kozák Martin OB České Budějovice 426363 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0240001 Benešová Jana 024 - SKI-OB Šternberk 2069100 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PBM5451 Robotková Lenka TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 7209368 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KSU7550 Heclová Jana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 443087 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KSU7787 Štáblová Michaela Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073735 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VCB7512 Procházka Robert OB České Budějovice C 426393 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
DOR7401 Bašta Jaroslav OK Dobříš 2112756 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
DOR7552 Gregor Tahmina OK Dobříš 2127585 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
ZBM7356 Beránková Šárka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 130 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
ZBM7608 Kučera Viktor SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1400413 Ne Ano Ne 100 Kč
SLA7452 Husáková Petra SKOB Slaný C 426378 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0270001 Jarmil Kolbl 027 - Jupina tým 9101672 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0270002 Irena Hadravová 027 - Jupina tým 336767 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PGP7152 Janasová Barbora SK Praga C 446439 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
DKP0750 Štoková Sofie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515403 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
BBM7750 Hájková Michaela BETA URSUS Orienteering C 53291 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
ADA6701 Strýček Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 2087717 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0280001 Podivínská Ivana 028 - SK Podivín Šalingrad zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
OCB4351 Boučková Ludmila OC České Budějovice C 51432 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LLI7252 Melicharová Barbora LOK-o Liberec C 51203 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0320002 Kellner Claudia 032 - ( AUT ) HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt 6905 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KPY8050 Kameníková Petra SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TRI8000 Kawulok Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 49366 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0370001 Ballková Lenka 037 - Lenka Ballková 995845 Ne Ano Ne 100 Kč
0430001 Košíková Jana 043 - Brno zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila OK Sparta Praha C 219220 Ano Ano Ano 320 Kč
0480003 Hoang Lukáš 048 - Interkompas, neregistrovaní zapůjčit Ano Ano Ne 320 Kč
0480004 Henc Jiří 048 - Interkompas, neregistrovaní 2011801 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
BOR5950 Krafková Ita OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8539 Ano Ano Ne 220 Kč
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 8654916 Ano Ne Ne 110 Kč
KRN0353 Švihelová Viktorie KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C Ano Ne Ne 110 Kč
KRN0652 Olekšová Natálie KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C Ano Ne Ne 110 Kč
KSH8351 Roučková Romana OB Kašperské Hory C 51270 Ano Ano Ano 320 Kč
KSH8001 Roučka Martin OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 Ano Ano Ano 320 Kč
VCB7550 Jarošová Irena OB České Budějovice 426368 Ano Ano Ano 320 Kč