Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati

pro kategorii: D21

Datum:
19.09.2020
Místo konání:
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
8.20 km, 460 m, 16 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.08
(48)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8663149 350 Kč
PHK9150 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8629757 350 Kč
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha R 8119755 350 Kč
CTB9452 Benešová Jana SK OB Chotěboř R 8656518 350 Kč
PHK8051 Rollier Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8005907 350 Kč
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany E 8656685 350 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080833 350 Kč
LPM9651 Kamenická Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8656698 350 Kč
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 8660906 350 Kč
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga E 8656705 350 Kč
PHK9951 Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8644879 350 Kč
SSU9953 Janošíkova Tereza SK Severka Šumperk E 8656582 350 Kč
KAM9354 Landovská Petra OK Kamenice E 8271093 350 Kč
TUR8354 Rufferová Iva OOB TJ Turnov E 8310220 350 Kč
KAM9852 Čechová Tereza OK Kamenice E 8656609 350 Kč
SSU9651 Štičková Anna SK Severka Šumperk E 8640981 350 Kč
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín R 8107998 350 Kč
TBM9669 Vališová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8660569 350 Kč
KAM8851 Doležalová Monika OK Kamenice E 8116683 350 Kč
TBM8888 Hlavová Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8635805 350 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín C 8654917 350 Kč
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 8450007 350 Kč
PHK8150 Hepnerová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656708 350 Kč
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656549 350 Kč
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656622 350 Kč
TBM9898 Korpasová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8656527 350 Kč
LCE9353 Horčičková Vendula OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8644881 350 Kč
LCE8951 Jirčáková Martina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8662427 350 Kč
LCE9250 Sklenářová Radka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8660599 350 Kč
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660431 0 Kč
ZBM9153 Indráková Adéla SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8644883 0 Kč
ZBM9350 Šimková Johanka SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660401 0 Kč
ZBM9354 Zháňalová Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8644886 0 Kč
ZBM9456 Tesařová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660416 0 Kč
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660421 0 Kč
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660420 0 Kč
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660435 0 Kč
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8651740 350 Kč
LPU9659 Hančová Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8654895 350 Kč
LPU9053 Knapová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8644877 350 Kč
LPU9351 Knapová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8663168 350 Kč
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656512 350 Kč
LPU8654 Šístková Iveta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8667519 350 Kč
LPU8357 Zvěřinová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656548 350 Kč
LPU9461 Žaloudková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660902 350 Kč
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8660574 350 Kč
SHK9051 Mechlová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8642186 350 Kč
SHK8150 Jedličková Zuzana OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8656667 350 Kč