Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati

pro kategorii: H21

Datum:
19.09.2020
Místo konání:
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
13.20 km, 870 m, 25 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.08
(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM9437 Horvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 350 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656683 350 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656689 350 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8201000 350 Kč
PHK9101 Kubát Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8644491 350 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov R 8660452 350 Kč
TUR9549 Kamenický Jeroným OOB TJ Turnov R 8651708 350 Kč
SSU9400 Rauturier Maxime SK Severka Šumperk R 8277807 350 Kč
AOP9301 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava R 8656686 350 Kč
PGP8407 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 8409111 350 Kč
KAM9602 Glonek Jakub OK Kamenice E 8656521 350 Kč
SSU9303 Schuster Marek SK Severka Šumperk R 8656758 350 Kč
PHK9200 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8627109 350 Kč
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656628 350 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 8086808 0 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 8660571 350 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy C 8657100 350 Kč
PGP8409 Šedivý Jan SK Praga R 8644492 350 Kč
DOK9602 Fürst Matouš OK Doksy R 8651739 350 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 8654886 350 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 8662310 350 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 8008610 350 Kč
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 350 Kč
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656658 350 Kč
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 8430131 350 Kč
PHK8200 Rollier Baptiste OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8270982 350 Kč
TRI9103 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec C 8656669 350 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice C 8651935 350 Kč
SSU8841 Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 8629754 350 Kč
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov C 8655449 350 Kč
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň E 8656592 350 Kč
LCE9300 Chloupek Adam OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8660447 350 Kč
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8645928 350 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8656697 350 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8091209 0 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660442 0 Kč
ZBM9444 Minář Marek SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8396969 0 Kč
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8656722 0 Kč
ZBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8651709 0 Kč
TBM9919 Horčička Vít KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656558 350 Kč
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8656624 350 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8137666 350 Kč
LPU9307 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656587 350 Kč
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656529 350 Kč
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk R 8660591 350 Kč
TZL8131 Smola Michal SKOB Zlín R 8667971 350 Kč
PGP9606 Jonáš Martin SK Praga C 8667535 560 Kč