Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod

pro kategorii: H21L

Datum:
04.08.2019
Místo konání:
Bedřichov v Jizerských horách
Pořadatel:
LLI - LOK-o Liberec
4.89 km, 23 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(89)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC8507 Palas Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008014 140 Kč
DKP7705 Gregor Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2121756 140 Kč
TUR7135 Žemlík Pavel OOB TJ Turnov C 8680592 140 Kč
SJC8702 Holas Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 8040808 140 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 8660452 140 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 140 Kč
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 8648633 140 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín R 7717777 140 Kč
SJC8703 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8290987 140 Kč
PHK8005 Černý Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9360 140 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 140 Kč
CHA7800 Kadavý Petr OK Chrastava C 2801027 140 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 140 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8007701 140 Kč
PHK7601 Vítek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2144189 140 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 7201206 140 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 140 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660923 140 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 8662318 140 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7092626 140 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7207862 140 Kč
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 140 Kč
PHK7605 Kadeřávek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9399 140 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 140 Kč
TUR9301 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov C 8680575 140 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 140 Kč
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 52340 140 Kč
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656530 140 Kč
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655374 140 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 2082923 140 Kč
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 2109758 140 Kč
TUR8103 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 8680583 140 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8028809 140 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 140 Kč
VLI8203 Kopec Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52641 140 Kč
KRN6804 Zavřel Michal KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52643 140 Kč
TUR7603 Baier Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 7677777 140 Kč
0010002 Bednařík Marek 001 - SK SKIVELO 2104685 140 Kč
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656529 140 Kč
TUR8002 Oma Jakub OOB TJ Turnov C 800320 140 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 140 Kč
TUR9003 Dragowski Kuba OOB TJ Turnov E 8628698 140 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 140 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660402 140 Kč
LBE8801 Šimon Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52979 140 Kč
EKP9700 Koucký Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2032158 140 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 140 Kč
VLI7101 Hanovec Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629811 140 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 140 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 8086808 140 Kč
SJC0001 Karásek Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín B 8499900 140 Kč
CTB7901 Šťastný Karel SK OB Chotěboř C 2087711 140 Kč
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 140 Kč
PHK7702 Vítek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9526 140 Kč
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8660925 140 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080832 140 Kč
TUR7201 Drahoňovský Aleš OOB TJ Turnov C 8656594 140 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering R 8660474 140 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 140 Kč
EKP6701 Janeček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8662291 140 Kč
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9201066 140 Kč
SCP7417 Boudný Jan OK Sparta Praha C 8116774 140 Kč
PGP6803 Pospíšil Vítek SK Praga C 8659382 140 Kč
SSU8841 Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 8629754 140 Kč
KAM9604 Šmelík Martin OK Kamenice C 682340 140 Kč
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava A 8656577 140 Kč
TJN8306 Janata Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8303050 140 Kč
TJN8200 Petr Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8282288 140 Kč
VLI7702 Matějů Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8116764 140 Kč
VSP8800 Samek Jakub USK Praha C 1418767 140 Kč
JPV8917 Dudík Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52870 140 Kč
ASU9106 Hrobař Štěpán Magnus Orienteering C 995859 140 Kč
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8660457 140 Kč
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 9767 140 Kč
STH7801 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9090 140 Kč
TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8028868 140 Kč
FSP7611 Nitsch Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8914 140 Kč
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995807 140 Kč
LPU9505 Waněk Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8662365 140 Kč
0180001 Ohnisko Jan 018 - Billa klub 7200333 140 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8656588 140 Kč
DKP7904 Zděnek Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8414093 210 Kč
KAM6700 Škvor Martin OK Kamenice C 7040267 210 Kč
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice A 981828 210 Kč
VLI7703 Vilém Stanislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080992 210 Kč
0250001 Vrátný Ondřej 025 - Alcedo Praha 41 280 Kč
VLI7402 Severýn Otto Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8116759 280 Kč
VLI7701 Přinda Lukáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8300 280 Kč
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 7200365 280 Kč