pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 50 Kč |
AOP1252 | Sedlářová AmálieSedlářová Amálie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52664 | 0 Kč |
MOV1300 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2080824 | 50 Kč |
TRI1400 | Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 02113099 | 50 Kč |
TRI1004 | Zielina JakubZielina Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8663 | 50 Kč |
TRI0956 | Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 50 Kč |
ZLH1600 | Mrkvica VítMrkvica Vít | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 251023 | 50 Kč |
SOP1701 | Válka JanVálka Jan | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 52765 | 50 Kč |
BFM1601 | Freith KvidoFreith Kvido | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49453 | 50 Kč | |
0010002 | Pravda MartinPravda Martin | 001 - Pravdíci | 2148252 | 50 Kč | |
KRN0500 | Daněk VítDaněk Vít | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428244 | 50 Kč |
0020003 | Střída FrantišekStřída František | 002 - nereg.-Střídovi | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
0040002 | Kubálková LadaKubálková Lada | 004 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 247358 | 50 Kč | |
BFM1202 | Hrabal VáclavHrabal Václav | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49456 | 50 Kč | |
ASU1010 | Sekanina MarekSekanina Marek | Magnus Orienteering | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
MOV1000 | Brandštetter PatrikBrandštetter Patrik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52990 | 50 Kč |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 50 Kč |
TRI1201 | Myslivec LukášMyslivec Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 50 Kč |
HAV1200 | Fuják AdamFuják Adam | OB Havířov | C | 336755 | 50 Kč |
AOP1101 | Kollárovits MatějKollárovits Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 0 Kč | |
VRB1100 | Malý DavidMalý David | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 Kč | |
SFM1251 | Klose KateřinaKlose Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 50 Kč | |
OOP1150 | Hudečková StellaHudečková Stella | TJ Opava | C | 232523 | 50 Kč |
OOP1450 | Hudečková AdinaHudečková Adina | TJ Opava | C | 341893 | 50 Kč |
0130001 | Gřešek KarelGřešek Karel | 013 - Neregistrovaná | 52779 | 50 Kč | |
KRN8103 | Strohalm PetrStrohalm Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52640 | 50 Kč |
0150001 | Honěk AdamHoněk Adam | 015 - Hoňkovi | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
0150002 | Hoňková VeronikaHoňková Veronika | 015 - Hoňkovi | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 0 Kč |
AOP1650 | Tesařová EvaTesařová Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232620 | 0 Kč |
0100001 | Lorencová JustýnaLorencová Justýna | 010 - Sokol Plumlov | 301590 | 50 Kč | |
SSU1600 | Pánek MilanPánek Milan | SK Severka Šumperk | 224897 | 50 Kč | |
VRB1111 | Peňáz JanPeňáz Jan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 51952 | 50 Kč |