Přihlášky závodu: O-liga #2

Datum:
18.06.2019
Místo konání:
Malá Chuchle
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Kategorie:
A     AU     B     BU     C    
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8811 Polášek Jan Ferdinand Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7000412 80 Kč
EKP9001 Klemsa Jakub VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2118488 80 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 80 Kč
LIT8202 Kučerka David KOB Litvínov C 7703600 80 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 80 Kč
DOR7601 Houska Jindřich OK Dobříš C 8663146 80 Kč
0030001 Pecoldová Pavlína 003 - Cookies & Pancakes 8631588 80 Kč
0030002 Dvořáček Dan 003 - Cookies & Pancakes 8629750 80 Kč
PDY8700 Fojtů Petr Běhej Poděbrady C 8663137 80 Kč
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 7210130 80 Kč
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 7210115 80 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 80 Kč
DKP8660 Ryantová Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7260030 80 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7207862 80 Kč
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP9807 Semerád Antonín SK Praga C 1394693 80 Kč
KSU9043 Vozda Vojtěch Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515150 80 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 80 Kč
PDY7851 Nedomová Iva Běhej Poděbrady C 2127605 80 Kč
PDY7802 Trnka Ondřej Běhej Poděbrady 2115748 80 Kč
PDY8202 Hála Tomáš Běhej Poděbrady C 2148064 80 Kč
0020001 Jordáková Ivana 002 - Žádný zapůjčit 80 Kč
PDY7200 Dudek Jan Běhej Poděbrady C 2148215 80 Kč
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C 8033215 80 Kč
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7200326 80 Kč
DKP8351 Burešová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2099482 80 Kč
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 80 Kč
JHB8305 Nesrovnal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4630 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LIT8353 Benešová Zuzana KOB Litvínov C 2106732 80 Kč
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 31, vklad: 2480 Kč