Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: H18B

Datum:
10.07.2020
Místo konání:
Smrček
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
UOL0203 Jirka Matyáš SOB Olomouc B 7202871 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PLU0301 Karásek František TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8061407 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656696 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 8654907 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 8000321 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TUR0308 Mellan Jonáš OOB TJ Turnov B 888622 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TUR0212 Hájek Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 8655411 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
STH0205 Link Lukáš SK Studenec A 8659414 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
UOL0301 Rajman Filip SOB Olomouc B 8670770 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga B 8656580 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZAM0205 Moravec Jan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk B 8629818 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava A 8004316 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
OSN0303 Dvořáček Jakub SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8648630 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
OSN0300 Přibyl Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2031346 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8656687 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421923 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207873 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava A 8656684 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU0314 Jelínek Kryštof OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8666870 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava A 8656577 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 8629759 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656560 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP0207 Charousek Matěj SK Praga C 246900 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
JPV0202 Štorek David Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 8663202 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LBM0300 Kycl Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52042 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice A 8680302 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU0205 Mrskoč Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8654896 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8651710 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656535 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM0326 Lička Adam KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8670824 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 8670482 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8660914 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SRK0300 Flegl Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 8109419 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SRK0201 Zemánek Mikuláš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9496 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga B 8654897 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8636759 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KVS0310 Švestka Jakub SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2088173 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SRK0202 Šabata Radek SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2070826 Ne Ano Ano 600 Kč
UOL0201 Dostál František SOB Olomouc B 8516416 Ne Ne Ano 300 Kč