Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod (Akademické M ČR)

pro kategorii: H

Datum:
03.09.2020
Místo konání:
Stražisko
Pořadatel:
JPV - Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
UOL - SOB Olomouc
H
5.30 km, 165 m, 20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(51)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8656693 0 Kč
TBM9437 Horvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 0 Kč
ZBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8651709 0 Kč
KON9915 Beneš Miroslav KOB Konice C 1418762 0 Kč
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053542 0 Kč
OPI9800 Bečvář Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2091539 0 Kč
KAM9602 Glonek Jakub OK Kamenice E 8656521 0 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656727 0 Kč
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8334332 0 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8000049 0 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 0 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 8660571 0 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656689 0 Kč
SHK9403 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8655415 0 Kč
TBM9547 Hraboš Matej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8071299 0 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň C 8053577 0 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8656697 0 Kč
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7205561 0 Kč
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8656624 0 Kč
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8200008 0 Kč
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656598 0 Kč
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660419 0 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660427 0 Kč
VSP0007 Bořánek Michal USK Praha R 8656733 0 Kč
PGP9810 Pelikán Lukáš SK Praga C 8648607 0 Kč
ZBM9444 Minář Marek SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8396969 0 Kč
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8656722 0 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662445 0 Kč
KSU9908 Jílek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662437 0 Kč
JPV9509 Fajkus Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8656711 0 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy C 8657100 0 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 8663153 0 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8221295 0 Kč
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656620 0 Kč
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656528 0 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 8659400 0 Kč
VRB9606 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8662294 0 Kč
TBM9919 Horčička Vít KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656558 0 Kč
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8645928 0 Kč
JPV0123 Holusek Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 7208224 0 Kč
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8141421 0 Kč
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656628 0 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 0 Kč
LCE9302 Vavrys Johan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8662426 0 Kč
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 8516425 0 Kč
SIT0101 Kovařík Martin OK SILESIA B 8655413 0 Kč
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice C 8680382 50 Kč
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8662750 50 Kč
STE0104 Poštulka Lukáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2060295 0 Kč
ASU9505 Chmelař Martin Magnus Orienteering C 9988866 0 Kč
KAM0101 Šafka Sebastian OK Kamenice A 8221133 0 Kč