pro kategorii: T1
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0103 | Janda PřemekJanda Přemek | SKOB Zlín | B | 7208084 | 50 Kč |
0010001 | Kratina TomášKratina Tomáš | 001 - Business Logic s.r.o. | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061467 | 50 Kč |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995816 | 50 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667537 | 50 Kč |
PLU8101 | Lutera MichalLutera Michal | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2124774 | 50 Kč |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 50 Kč |
PLU0600 | Soldán RobinSoldán Robin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8663160 | 50 Kč |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 50 Kč |
0020001 | Čablová KristinaČablová Kristina | 002 - AK EZ Kopřivnice | 9005140 | 50 Kč | |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667538 | 50 Kč |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8660570 | 50 Kč |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209284 | 50 Kč |
GIG7200 | Linhart AlešLinhart Aleš | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 8670772 | 0 Kč |
0030001 | Sichálková TamaraSichálková Tamara | 003 - Kraken a spol. | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
KVS7501 | Pavlica JiříPavlica Jiří | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2116484 | 50 Kč |
KVS7301 | Švestka VítězslavŠvestka Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8670745 | 50 Kč |
UOL6601 | Krampla TomášKrampla Tomáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2148092 | 50 Kč |
UOL0302 | Krampla Michal JanKrampla Michal Jan | SOB Olomouc | B | 2148133 | 50 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7207858 | 50 Kč |
RBK9252 | Mazalová MonikaMazalová Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 7260027 | 50 Kč |
UOL0303 | Sarazin Julien PierreSarazin Julien Pierre | SOB Olomouc | B | 2419982 | 50 Kč |
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207038 | 50 Kč |
TZL6502 | Kusák IvanKusák Ivan | SKOB Zlín | C | 53896 | 50 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7300470 | 50 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 50 Kč |
TZL0505 | Vaněk BořekVaněk Bořek | SKOB Zlín | B | 2113077 | 50 Kč |
PLU0301 | Karásek FrantišekKarásek František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061407 | 50 Kč |
TZL6304 | Schäfer MichalSchäfer Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680285 | 50 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 50 Kč |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 9101703 | 50 Kč |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409879 | 50 Kč |
TZL0403 | Hustý AdamHustý Adam | SKOB Zlín | B | 8660466 | 50 Kč |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663152 | 50 Kč |
JPV8917 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52870 | 50 Kč |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 8660398 | 50 Kč |
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8663119 | 50 Kč |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8440505 | 50 Kč |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8663202 | 50 Kč |
TZL6345 | Strakoš BohumilStrakoš Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 8000120 | 50 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 50 Kč |
OTK6800 | Riessler OttoRiessler Otto | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433092 | 50 Kč |
LCE9155 | Hájková MagdalenaHájková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8644878 | 50 Kč |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 9201824 | 50 Kč |
LCE8151 | Hubáčková RenataHubáčková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088219 | 50 Kč |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889309 | 50 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670819 | 50 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662442 | 50 Kč |
LCE0501 | Hrbáček FilipHrbáček Filip | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8660362 | 50 Kč |
LCE7702 | Hrbáček TomášHrbáček Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 1399000 | 50 Kč |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2017666 | 50 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 50 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 50 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 50 Kč |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 8660477 | 50 Kč |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 7208224 | 50 Kč |
JPV6909 | Holusek MilanHolusek Milan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2121898 | 50 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8656697 | 50 Kč |
OTK7101 | Zentrich DavidZentrich David | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 53323 | 0 Kč |
OTK6201 | Panovec VladanPanovec Vladan | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 52348 | 50 Kč |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 1417263 | 50 Kč |
PHK9666 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1406191 | 50 Kč |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400448 | 50 Kč |
TZL7351 | Batani HanaBatani Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8100202 | 50 Kč |