pro kategorii: H12C
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2115705 | 50 Kč |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8000245 | 50 Kč |
AOP1000 | Liber VáclavLiber Václav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8680606 | 50 Kč |
JPV0900 | Chmelář FilipChmelář Filip | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2085577 | 50 Kč |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8003598 | 50 Kč |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8515524 | 50 Kč |
LBM0909 | Toman MatějToman Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 52038 | 50 Kč |
SBK1010 | Daněk FrantišekDaněk František | KOB START Blansko | C | 811213 | 50 Kč |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | B | 8022666 | 50 Kč |
SFM1001 | Létal HynekLétal Hynek | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 50 Kč |
SKM1000 | Dittrich MatoušDittrich Matouš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8660358 | 50 Kč |
SKM0900 | Rose OndřejRose Ondřej | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8482072 | 50 Kč |
TRI0902 | Mokrosz MateuszMokrosz Mateusz | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8014500 | 50 Kč |
SKM1002 | Černoch JakubČernoch Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 08933 | 50 Kč |
TZL1000 | Pekárek DavidPekárek David | SKOB Zlín | B | 8680313 | 50 Kč |
STE0909 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8022645 | 50 Kč |
PLU1001 | Lutera OliverLutera Oliver | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2044898 | 50 Kč |
TZL0902 | Slováček OndřejSlováček Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 8090714 | 50 Kč |
MOV1003 | Menzel FrantišekMenzel František | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428276 | 50 Kč |
PLU0900 | Hřivňák PetrHřivňák Petr | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051506 | 50 Kč |
PLU0902 | Kožnárek PavelKožnárek Pavel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061817 | 50 Kč |
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 50 Kč |
KON0909 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Konice | C | 52720 | 50 Kč |
TZL1004 | Fišer PetrFišer Petr | SKOB Zlín | B | 8660354 | 50 Kč |
HLV1000 | Sedláček MatějSedláček Matěj | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53833 | 50 Kč |
TZL1005 | Mašláň ProkopMašláň Prokop | SKOB Zlín | B | 8050910 | 50 Kč |
ASU1010 | Sekanina MarekSekanina Marek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52539 | 50 Kč |
KSU1009 | Havlík JakubHavlík Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2056276 | 50 Kč |
LCE1001 | Stacke JanStacke Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8140944 | 50 Kč |
BFM0903 | Otta TobiášOtta Tobiáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2129255 | 50 Kč |
AOP0902 | Cetl JanCetl Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 307338 | 100 Kč |
LCE0901 | Mudrák MatoušMudrák Matouš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2078474 | 50 Kč |