Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
16.10.2021
Místo konání:
Třinec-Sosna
Pořadatel:
TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     D65C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     H70C     HDR     P    

D10N 1.40 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1051 Kolarczyková Simona TJ TŽ Třinec C 53280 50 Kč
TRI1052 Kolarczyková Sofie TJ TŽ Třinec C 49330 50 Kč
TRI1154 Lankoczová Soňa TJ TŽ Třinec C 7862 50 Kč
TRI1251 Lysková Anna TJ TŽ Třinec C 49400 50 Kč
TRI1152 Maršálková Sára TJ TŽ Třinec C 8663 50 Kč
OOP1150 Hudečková Stella TJ Opava C 49301 50 Kč
AOV1150 Vellechová Marie OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C doplním 50 Kč

D10C 1.30 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1151 Řádková Zuzana TJ TŽ Třinec C 8657 50 Kč
TRI1150 Urbanczyková Nela TJ TŽ Třinec C 307455 50 Kč
BFM1153 Burešová Sofie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428283 50 Kč

D12C 1.20 km, 40 m, 5 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0952 Máchová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428271 50 Kč
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102570 50 Kč
TRI0953 Cymorková Julie TJ TŽ Třinec B 8004343 50 Kč
TRI1050 Pilchová Tara TJ TŽ Třinec C 49322 50 Kč
BFM0955 Burešová Eliška SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 8035525 50 Kč
BFM1053 Juračáková Judita SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2129250 50 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087504 50 Kč
0030002 Volkova Maja 003 - (SVK) VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071304 50 Kč
BFM1056 Mecová Markéta SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426342 50 Kč
BFM0956 Mikešková Julie SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49492 50 Kč
AOV1050 Hrubá Eliška OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361955 50 Kč
AOV0951 Vellechová Eliška OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 436420 50 Kč

D14C 2.00 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0030003 Valyavka Viktoriya 003 - (SVK) VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071292 120 Kč
SIT0851 Byrtusová Klára OK SILESIA B 8667954 120 Kč

D16C 2.90 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0652 Walicová Eva TJ TŽ Třinec C 53215 120 Kč
MOV0553 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Ostrava B 2102874 120 Kč

D18C 3.30 km, 145 m, 17 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0450 Procnerová Veronika SKOB Ostrava C 2087705 120 Kč

D21C 3.80 km, 200 m, 17 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRB9499 Haltof Ewa Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8660544 120 Kč
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660373 120 Kč
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 232012 120 Kč
AOV8750 Vlachová Tereza OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8016301 120 Kč
AOP8850 Stoszková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52986 120 Kč
0050001 Steblová Veronika 005 - nereg 8775 120 Kč
0060001 Čablová Kristina 006 - AK EZ Kopřivnice 9005140 120 Kč

D35C 3.30 km, 145 m, 17 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV8550 Křižáková Kateřina OB Havířov C 1420857 120 Kč
BFM8052 Červinková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102862 120 Kč
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 8651342 120 Kč
BFM7855 Burešová Petra SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49460 120 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087514 120 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 120 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49482 120 Kč
AOV8050 Vellechová Radka OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 2103790 120 Kč

D45C 3.10 km, 80 m, 14 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 1426051 120 Kč
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 1425330 120 Kč
HAV7152 Brodová Gabriela OB Havířov C 2121892 120 Kč
BFM7551 Procnerová Eva SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087508 120 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 120 Kč
BFM7151 Řehová Renata SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2037840 120 Kč
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 120 Kč

D55C 2.50 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP6150 Hrabicová Iva TJ Opava C 8005139 120 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 1421893 120 Kč
0030005 Denysenko Tamara 003 - (SVK) VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina 8012045 120 Kč

D65C 1.70 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZLH4950 Mrkvicová Ludmila OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52782 120 Kč

H10N 1.40 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1203 Kowalczyk Jáchym TJ TŽ Třinec C 49396 50 Kč
TRI1201 Myslivec Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49371 50 Kč
TRI1100 Szymeczek Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 49327 50 Kč
TRI1204 Zielina Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 49319 50 Kč
DKP1303 Duda Wiktor Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2124772 50 Kč
HAV1600 Volejníček Vincent OB Havířov 336721 50 Kč

H10C 1.20 km, 40 m, 5 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 50 Kč
TRI1200 Mokrosz Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 8652 50 Kč

H12C 1.70 km, 45 m, 7 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0902 Mokrosz Mateusz TJ TŽ Třinec B 8014500 50 Kč
TRI1004 Zielina Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 50 Kč
TRI1002 Kubien Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 50 Kč
MOV1003 Menzel František SKOB Ostrava C 428276 50 Kč
BFM0903 Otta Tobiáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2129255 50 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy B 8022666 50 Kč
BFM0901 Bjolek Vojtěch SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428300 50 Kč

H14C 2.40 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0806 Červinka Ondřej SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087518 120 Kč
TRI0800 Vojkovský Václav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 120 Kč
TRI0803 Walach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec C 49341 120 Kč
TRI0703 Raszka Filip TJ TŽ Třinec C 53176 120 Kč
MOV0700 Menzel Antonín SKOB Ostrava B 8670494 120 Kč
0030004 Volkov Maksym 003 - (SVK) VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071316 120 Kč
MOV0802 Masny Tadeusz SKOB Ostrava C 428759 120 Kč

H16C 3.30 km, 120 m, 17 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava A 8670493 120 Kč
MOV0504 Řepka Michal SKOB Ostrava C 436424 120 Kč
BFM0608 Otta Kryštof SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2129253 120 Kč
BFM0507 Merta František SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428272 120 Kč
SIT0501 Bíčánek Jan OK SILESIA B 8226307 120 Kč

H18C 3.30 km, 200 m, 16 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0706 Krupa Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 8116762 120 Kč
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec B 8667990 120 Kč

H21C 5.30 km, 190 m, 27 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7400 Vojvodík Martin SKOB Ostrava C 7000317 120 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 8109360 120 Kč
0020001 Jurga Václav 002 - Krutě Kruté Krůty 2800296 120 Kč
TRI9500 Kostkan Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 2060276 120 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8667994 120 Kč
ABR8200 Kaluža Luboš A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8014496 120 Kč
0050002 Pluške Zbyněk 005 - nereg 8763 120 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662309 120 Kč

H35C 5.20 km, 145 m, 25 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI8600 Czudek Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 49366 120 Kč
TRI7704 Pietrzyk Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8517453 120 Kč
0030001 Volkov Alexander 003 - (SVK) VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071296 120 Kč
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 8670763 120 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 120 Kč

H45C 3.30 km, 85 m, 15 kontrol

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 120 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 8014553 120 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 120 Kč
BFM7605 Juračák Miroslav SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49455 120 Kč
BFM7603 Otta Jakub SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 52377 120 Kč
TRC6800 Szturc Radek SKOB BETA Třinec C 8785 120 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087516 120 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113076 120 Kč
0040001 Lasota Tomasz 004 - Lasota - Bez registrace 2181311 120 Kč
TRI7602 Krupa David TJ TŽ Třinec C 8014462 120 Kč
AOV7301 Hrubý Miroslav OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361945 120 Kč
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7210885 120 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 120 Kč
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 120 Kč
HAV7500 Badarycz Piotr OB Havířov 8237793 120 Kč
BFM6801 Freith Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49467 120 Kč
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 120 Kč

H55C 3.20 km, 115 m, 18 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 120 Kč
TRC6200 Niedoba Jan SKOB BETA Třinec C 8787 120 Kč

H65C 2.50 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 120 Kč
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 120 Kč
MOV5601 Slivečka Jaromír SKOB Ostrava C 352301 120 Kč

H70C 2.00 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 8680346 120 Kč
ZLH4800 Novotný Stanislav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8518356 120 Kč
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8656584 120 Kč
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 120 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 1421901 120 Kč
MOV4102 Vávra Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52773 120 Kč
ZLH4600 Mrkvica Miroslav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 700379 120 Kč
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 120 Kč

HDR 1.40 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol

(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOV0850 Dreiseitelová Elen OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 2050482 50 Kč
AOV7650 Dreiseitelová Dagmar OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 52291 50 Kč
TRI1550 Laštůvková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073714 50 Kč
TRI1651 Mokroszová Izabela TJ TŽ Třinec C 49312 50 Kč
TRI1400 Walaski Vítek TJ TŽ Třinec C 02113099 50 Kč
DKP1555 Dudová Marta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8028883 50 Kč
0010001 Sikorová Zuzana 001 - žádný zapůjčit 100 Kč
BFM1301 Procner Viktor SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49468 50 Kč
0040002 Lasota Joanna 004 - Lasota - Bez registrace 2771954 50 Kč
0040003 Lasota Mikołaj 004 - Lasota - Bez registrace 2221257 50 Kč
BFM1252 Mikešková Anna SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49496 50 Kč
BFM1203 Meca Vitězslav SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426344 50 Kč
SIT1204 Kluz Vojtěch OK SILESIA C 2229815 50 Kč
SIT1252 Buchová Emilly OK SILESIA C 2771964 50 Kč
SIT1203 Szuscik Šimon OK SILESIA C 2771913 50 Kč
SIT1551 Szotkowská Kristýna OK SILESIA C 7861 50 Kč
SIT1351 Srovnalová Julie OK SILESIA C 2221438 50 Kč
OOP1450 Hudečková Adina TJ Opava C 232338 50 Kč
SIT1451 Jopková Julie OK SILESIA C 8655447 50 Kč
SIT1253 Jopková Kristýna OK SILESIA C 8655467 50 Kč
SIT1052 Sasynová Nikol OK SILESIA C 7209795 50 Kč
SIT1051 Dudková Nela OK SILESIA C 7209459 50 Kč
AOP1751 Stoszková Michaela Orientační Běh Opava C 52939 50 Kč

P 3.20 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI7450 Krhutová Martina TJ TŽ Třinec C 8651 50 Kč
0030006 Borets Anna 003 - (SVK) VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina 1423321 50 Kč
TRI8001 Zielina Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 8656 50 Kč
HAV9150 Volejničková Nikol OB Havířov 301297 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 152, vklad: 13810 Kč