Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21L

Datum:
03.10.2021
Místo konání:
Těpeře
Pořadatel:
TUV - SOK TJ Turnov

H21L 4.65 km, 19 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(51)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice C 8087007 110 Kč
TJN8600 Francke Michal OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2045203 110 Kč
KAM9105 Šafka Daniel OK Kamenice C 8109377 110 Kč
TUR8801 Hradec Pavel OOB TJ Turnov C 995821 110 Kč
VLI8203 Kopec Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52641 110 Kč
LIT8501 Lužnický Jiří KOB Litvínov C 7205016 110 Kč
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 434598 110 Kč
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec B 2032132 110 Kč
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub LOK-o Liberec C 8656716 110 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8116796 110 Kč
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 8655456 110 Kč
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov R 8655449 110 Kč
LLI0000 David Tomáš LOK-o Liberec C 2118932 110 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov R 8660452 110 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656511 110 Kč
LIT8204 Tůma Martin KOB Litvínov C 7205004 110 Kč
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. R 8656507 110 Kč
TUR7201 Drahoňovský Aleš OOB TJ Turnov C 8656594 110 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 8648567 110 Kč
LCE9201 Valenta Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 896968 110 Kč
TUR7135 Žemlík Pavel OOB TJ Turnov C 2119202 110 Kč
TUR9500 Nejman Stanislav OOB TJ Turnov C 7205012 110 Kč
KRN8101 Peths Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8116812 110 Kč
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 8430131 110 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 8680589 110 Kč
TUR7500 Zakouřil Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov C 8014534 110 Kč
0100001 Juklíček Jakub 010 - Neregistrovaní ZuKuŠiJo 2134340 110 Kč
JJN8000 Švihovský Jaromír Team Jizerky C 8008018 110 Kč
JLI7700 Štryncl Pavel OB Jizerky C 8140177 110 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 8086808 110 Kč
TUR0212 Hájek Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov R 8655411 110 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 8656591 110 Kč
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 8028885 110 Kč
TJN8306 Janata Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. R 8303050 110 Kč
SJC8507 Palas Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008014 110 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8662301 110 Kč
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8516425 110 Kč
JJN9200 Řehoř Filip Team Jizerky C 2080823 110 Kč
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8309000 110 Kč
TUR8002 Oma Jakub OOB TJ Turnov C 8670485 110 Kč
JJN0600 Mairich Filip Team Jizerky A 8662716 110 Kč
VLI6300 Petr Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8287 110 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 110 Kč
BOR7909 Najman Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1601939 110 Kč
PGP9702 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga R 681882 110 Kč
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha A 8170805 110 Kč
TUR0505 Hoetzel Hugo OOB TJ Turnov A 8680581 110 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8656588 110 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 110 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomas OOB TJ Turnov R 8013405 110 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8667983 110 Kč