Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
03.10.2021
Místo konání:
Těpeře
Pořadatel:
TUV - SOK TJ Turnov

HDR 1.87 km, 10 kontrol

(48)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR1600 Patka Jonáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304114 80 Kč
0030002 Handrková Johana 003 - Handrci 4411238 80 Kč
TUR1458 Havlová Aneta OOB TJ Turnov C 4406056 80 Kč
0050001 Matějů Emil 005 - Sild team 887154 80 Kč
TJN1400 Zajíček Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2085580 80 Kč
TUR2020 Schulhof Matěj OOB TJ Turnov C 8100 80 Kč
JEN1502 Matouš Matěj OB Jenišovice C 7786 80 Kč
KDZ1451 Seemann Eliška Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 434811 80 Kč
KRN1700 Peths Johan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 51933 80 Kč
SNA1601 Sokolář Vojtěch TJ START Náchod C 2113361 80 Kč
KDZ1452 Kvasničková Julie Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 2144095 80 Kč
KDZ1550 Jůzová Beáta Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 2000597 80 Kč
KDZ1350 Spieszová Rebeka Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 2000576 80 Kč
STB1550 Hanušová Eva TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1417130 80 Kč
STB1351 Hübnerová Olivie TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 52912 80 Kč
STB1500 Žanda Josef TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2111708 80 Kč
LLI1600 Jiroutek Matěj LOK-o Liberec 428241 80 Kč
VLI1501 Kolaja Jaromír Slavia Liberec orienteering 2067313 80 Kč
TUR1406 Havlíček Jakub OOB TJ Turnov C 4406069 80 Kč
TJN1450 Janatová Ester OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2222834 80 Kč
TJN1650 Janatová Sára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2039099 80 Kč
STB1450 Kučerková Adéla TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682506 80 Kč
SJC1501 Palas Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 500267 80 Kč
SJC1777 Palasová Tina Sportcentrum Jičín C 9956 80 Kč
JJN1354 Kyselová Natálie Team Jizerky C 2096129 80 Kč
JJN1454 Pavlíčková Valerie Team Jizerky C 08316 80 Kč
VRL1451 Kutlvašrová Marta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2001908 80 Kč
SJC1850 Žaloudková Barbora Sportcentrum Jičín C 7890000 80 Kč
DKP1451 Mrázková Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51797 80 Kč
LLI1401 Kunc Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 2148059 80 Kč
STB1451 Erbenová Marina TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2111701 80 Kč
JJN1364 Sudková Barbora Team Jizerky C 2096119 80 Kč
JEN1501 Bělecký Jan OB Jenišovice C 300765 80 Kč
JJN1403 Anděl Jáchym Team Jizerky C 2103728 80 Kč
JJN1303 Hostelard Filip Team Jizerky C 2111789 80 Kč
JJN1550 Klokočníková Rozalie Team Jizerky C 8662737 80 Kč
JJN1404 Martínek Eliáš Team Jizerky C 2111795 80 Kč
TUR1405 Melich Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 51825 80 Kč
0190001 Fanta Lukáš 019 - Neregistrovaný zapůjčit 130 Kč
0220002 Maděrová Ája 022 - Rudolfovské Gazely 2126375 80 Kč
TUR1609 Vlček David OOB TJ Turnov C 7796 80 Kč
0230001 Omová Emmeline 023 - TUR 6889 80 Kč
JJN1359 Kalpakci Ema Team Jizerky 2103759 80 Kč
TUR1717 Zakouřil Petr OOB TJ Turnov 301064 80 Kč
JJN1360 Crkalová Eliška Team Jizerky C 80 Kč
JJN1552 Mikešová Anna Team Jizerky C 80 Kč
STB1400 Konečný Antonín TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2111704 80 Kč
STB1201 Konečný Tadeáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 52907 80 Kč