Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Slezská zimní liga

Datum:
08.05.2021
Místo konání:
Ostrava-Hulváky
Pořadatel:
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
Kategorie:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC    

DA 3.00 km, 94 m, 30 kontrol

(28)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 1426051 50 Kč
HAV7152 Brodová Gabriela OB Havířov C 2121892 50 Kč
TRI0659 Sližová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec C 8022675 50 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 50 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087514 50 Kč
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava A 8670475 50 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 50 Kč
SFM5750 Chodurová Milena O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2125335 50 Kč
SFM0250 Urbánková Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy B 2143388 50 Kč
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8007195 50 Kč
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059750 50 Kč
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660461 50 Kč
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 232012 50 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 8660369 50 Kč
TRI0550 Krčková Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec B 8033258 50 Kč
0020001 Čablová Kristina 002 - AK EZ Kopřivnice 9005140 50 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49482 50 Kč
VRB9499 Haltof Ewa Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8660544 50 Kč
AOP0757 Rychlá Karolína Orientační Běh Opava A 8654916 50 Kč
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654885 50 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670381 50 Kč
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec B 7210919 50 Kč
TRI0150 Warcopová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209788 50 Kč
AOP9452 Němečková Radka Orientační Běh Opava C 7200368 50 Kč
SOP9951 Poláková Tereza OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 2061783 50 Kč
MOV0450 Procnerová Veronika SKOB Ostrava C 2087705 50 Kč
BFM7551 Procnerová Eva SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087508 50 Kč
MOV0553 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Ostrava B 2102874 50 Kč

DB 2.60 km, 76 m, 27 kontrol

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV1051 Horáčková Karolína SKOB Ostrava C 8651342 50 Kč
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 50 Kč
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656680 50 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087504 50 Kč
KRN5950 Holinková Milada KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8648621 50 Kč
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2092387 50 Kč
TRI7150 Bruková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 7207881 50 Kč
MOV1150 Horálková Gabriela SKOB Ostrava C 436421 50 Kč
SFM0252 Davidová Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2121755 50 Kč
SFM7651 Davidová Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2125376 50 Kč
AOP7551 Pometlová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 7206538 50 Kč
SFM9950 Typovská Anna O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49450 50 Kč
TRI7651 Walicová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 416128 50 Kč
TRI0652 Walicová Eva TJ TŽ Třinec C 53215 50 Kč
TRI0953 Cymorková Julie TJ TŽ Třinec B 8004343 50 Kč
TRI7152 Cymorková Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073677 50 Kč
MOV0552 Vojkůvková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420438 50 Kč
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha C 887935 50 Kč
BFM1053 Juračáková Judita SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2129250 50 Kč

DC 2.10 km, 70 m, 26 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM1250 Létalová Eva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49488 50 Kč
SFM1450 Létalová Jana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49449 50 Kč
TRI1150 Urbanczyková Nela TJ TŽ Třinec C 307455 50 Kč
TRI1650 Sližová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 50 Kč
AOP1650 Tesařová Eva Orientační Běh Opava C 232620 50 Kč
AOP1451 Tesařová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 331752 50 Kč
SFM1251 Klose Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2127595 50 Kč
0040001 Vojkůvková A 004 - MOV-neregistrovaní 1403424 50 Kč

HA 3.00 km, 94 m, 30 kontrol

(37)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 8014553 50 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 50 Kč
MOV6300 Kohoutek Milan SKOB Ostrava C 2111804 50 Kč
MOV0503 Zádrapa Marian Petr SKOB Ostrava B 8670495 50 Kč
0010001 Kozubík Jiří 001 - JuraZub Zlín 2094537 50 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 1396836 50 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662309 50 Kč
TRI7601 Sliž Eduard TJ TŽ Třinec C 8003662 50 Kč
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 8008264 50 Kč
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 50 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 50 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8648610 50 Kč
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 8660919 50 Kč
SFM0200 Kretek Jakub O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2181290 50 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 50 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 8109360 50 Kč
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 50 Kč
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8662684 50 Kč
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8022629 50 Kč
SFM7401 David Vladimír O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800312 50 Kč
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 50 Kč
SFM9901 Strakoš Matěj O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800317 50 Kč
ABR8200 Kaluža Luboš A-team NOVO Bruntál C 1436949 50 Kč
0030001 Šidík Petr 003 - ASTDČSV 253128 50 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8414134 50 Kč
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 8670482 50 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 2143379 50 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 50 Kč
MOV0504 Řepka Michal SKOB Ostrava C 436424 50 Kč
TRI0304 Martynek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec B 53180 50 Kč
TRI7602 Krupa David TJ TŽ Třinec C 8014462 50 Kč
TRI0404 Krupa Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 8655414 50 Kč
TRI0706 Krupa Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 8116762 50 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 50 Kč
BFM7605 Juračák Miroslav SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49455 50 Kč
MOV7102 Škapa Marek SKOB Ostrava C 7210094 50 Kč
TBM8905 Thiemel Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515175 50 Kč

HB 2.60 km, 76 m, 27 kontrol

(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0902 Mihalka Alexandr SKOB Ostrava C zapůjčit 50 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 1421901 50 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087516 50 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 50 Kč
SFM1001 Létal Hynek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061826 50 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy B 8022666 50 Kč
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 50 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113076 50 Kč
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087708 50 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 50 Kč
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8515524 50 Kč
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8003598 50 Kč
KVS7400 Furmánek Zdeněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8116816 50 Kč
SFM0600 David Vladimír O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2119196 50 Kč
SFM1000 Klose Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061790 50 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 50 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 8499979 50 Kč
KAM9200 Rýdel Jiří OK Kamenice C 428234 50 Kč
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 7200365 50 Kč
0050001 Číp Daniel Lee 005 - žádný 2087512 50 Kč

HC 2.10 km, 70 m, 26 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRN5900 Malec Vladimír KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52661 50 Kč
BFM0901 Bjolek Vojtěch SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428300 50 Kč
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 50 Kč
KRN1500 Rychlý Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2102867 50 Kč
SFM1701 Koťátko Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2031348 50 Kč
SFM1201 Chodura Bartoloměj O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2181312 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 118, vklad: 5900 Kč