Logo

Přihlášky závodu: BOR CUP 6. závod

Datum:
13.02.2022
Místo konání:
Bynovec - hřiště
Pořadatel:
PUL - OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.
Kategorie:
D     H    

D

(29)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC8550 Vaňková Saša KOB Děčín C 1425355 50 Kč
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 50 Kč
LDC6851 Burdová Simona KOB Děčín C 7667667 50 Kč
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8226439 50 Kč
BOR7658 Karafiátová Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160190 50 Kč
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8101105 50 Kč
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8226310 50 Kč
LDC6850 Patzeltová Beatrice KOB Děčín C 8042127 50 Kč
0010001 Zoubková Lydie 001 - neregistrovaná 8410776 50 Kč
BOR6951 Rejholcová Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8033288 50 Kč
BOR9750 Nedbálková Hana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1441628 50 Kč
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín B 8008279 50 Kč
ZBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila SK Brno Žabovřesky C 7200319 50 Kč
0020001 Košek Michal 002 - Esprit Hodkovice 08528 50 Kč
LDC1750 Havlová Aneta KOB Děčín C 7434894 50 Kč
0030001 Hernychová Veronika 003 - Jílové 51239 50 Kč
BOR6152 Kubátová Ivana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2126287 50 Kč
0040001 Jaklová Kristýna 004 - žádný klub 1150694 50 Kč
0050001 Trilca Mara 005 - (LAT) USV TU Dresden 8670955 50 Kč
0060001 Sláma Ondřej 006 - Zákupy 08471 50 Kč
BOR0151 Jeřábková Nina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1333269 50 Kč
BOR7563 Jeřábková Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160178 50 Kč
LDC7150 Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 8022672 50 Kč
LDC6451 Vlčková Jindra KOB Děčín C 8347 50 Kč
BOR7551 Špeldová Magdaléna OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8439 50 Kč
RUM7451 Nováková Markéta ZOOB Rumburk C 2801028 50 Kč
RUM0751 Nováková Viktorie ZOOB Rumburk B 2801013 50 Kč
RUM7851 Forferová Věra ZOOB Rumburk 50 Kč
RUM0853 Forferová Kristýna ZOOB Rumburk C 50 Kč

H

(33)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160174 50 Kč
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 50 Kč
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 50 Kč
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 7300206 50 Kč
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 50 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 50 Kč
BOR5004 Rančák Josef OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8719003 50 Kč
LTP7003 Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 9201628 50 Kč
LDC5702 Holpuch Jiří KOB Děčín C 8005436 50 Kč
STB6400 Müller Rico TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8020222 50 Kč
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160182 50 Kč
LDC7302 Gálus Igor KOB Děčín C 7400074 50 Kč
BOR0510 Jelínek Šimon OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8160188 50 Kč
LDC7100 Horák Martin KOB Děčín C 7000004 50 Kč
DKL5202 Chotětický Václav KOB Kladno C 2221510 50 Kč
ROU6401 Pohořalý Dobroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023803 50 Kč
ROU6850 Pohořalá Karolína SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023951 50 Kč
LDC7201 Šafařík Milan KOB Děčín C 8042135 50 Kč
LDC5801 Vlk Josef KOB Děčín C 7700058 50 Kč
LDC8800 Duben Jiří Šumík KOB Děčín C 8349 50 Kč
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8200008 50 Kč
LDC8101 Duben Jiří KOB Děčín C 515463 50 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8116796 50 Kč
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8655456 50 Kč
ZBM8607 Šrubař Michal SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8002099 50 Kč
DOK6300 Hradecký Jaroslav OK Doksy C 886258 50 Kč
BOR6400 Doškář Boris OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160181 50 Kč
LDC8502 Šálek Jan KOB Děčín C 8042124 50 Kč
LDC6401 Vlček Petr KOB Děčín C 435220 50 Kč
BOR8500 Blumtritt František OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 995805 50 Kč
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1416365 50 Kč
BOR7909 Najman Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1601939 50 Kč
RUM7401 Novák Petr ZOOB Rumburk C 2120650 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 62, vklad: 3100 Kč