Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Školení rozhodčích OB 2. třídy

Datum:
21.01.2023
Místo konání:
Hradec Králové - ZŠ Milady Horákové
Pořadatel:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Kategorie:
R2    

R2

(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8141421 0 Kč
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656535 0 Kč
LPU0222 Mareček Šimon OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8000543 0 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice 8499979 200 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8651710 0 Kč
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 2222794 200 Kč
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8631583 200 Kč
KAM9602 Glonek Jakub OK Kamenice E 8656521 200 Kč
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov 8061476 200 Kč
DOK6800 Bílý Petr OK Doksy 51279 200 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8667994 200 Kč
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor 8200008 200 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov 8662290 200 Kč
SJC8507 Palas Jan Sportcentrum Jičín 8008014 200 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 8654886 200 Kč
ZLH7501 Moskva Roman OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8516953 200 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov 8013408 200 Kč
ONO7401 Ritter Aleš SKOB Ostrov 7202865 200 Kč
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 8076658 200 Kč
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice R 8644887 200 Kč
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín 8053542 200 Kč
STH7801 Junek Petr SK Studenec 9090 200 Kč
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha C 7201203 200 Kč
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 8655405 200 Kč
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava 8028878 200 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8656697 200 Kč
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga E 8656705 200 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec 8656591 200 Kč
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav LOK-o Liberec 8656748 200 Kč
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 8660457 200 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 200 Kč
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk 8667969 200 Kč
PHK9101 Kubát Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 7207507 200 Kč
FSP7611 Nitsch Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 8914 200 Kč
DKP0110 Klement David Oddíl OB Kotlářka 8080816 200 Kč
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering 8111113 200 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8648562 200 Kč
KAM6600 Valášek Petr OK Kamenice 52276 200 Kč
ASU8304 Khýn Vítězslav Magnus Orienteering C 8226338 200 Kč
TBM8911 Zimmermann Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8645930 200 Kč
JJN7000 Rýdl Jiří Team Jizerky C 8662707 200 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 41, vklad: 7400 Kč