Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8061460 | 50 Kč |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8516754 | 50 Kč |
PLU7777 | Otrubová VěraOtrubová Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 50 Kč |
PLU8350 | Hubíková IvaHubíková Iva | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7208232 | 50 Kč |
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8013963 | 50 Kč |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8013964 | 50 Kč |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8516420 | 50 Kč |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8662307 | 50 Kč |
KON8755 | Čeřovská AdélaČeřovská Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 8044627 | 50 Kč |
PLU7677 | Otrubová IvonaOtrubová Ivona | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8517317 | 50 Kč |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8517451 | 50 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667550 | 50 Kč |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109754 | 50 Kč |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | 50 Kč |
SBK8151 | Daňková VeronikaDaňková Veronika | KOB START Blansko | C | 8007503 | 50 Kč |
UOL7752 | Kubíčková EvaKubíčková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 2419904 | 50 Kč |
0010001 | Chammas ViktoriaChammas Viktoria | 001 - SK Prostějov | 2081370 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667537 | 50 Kč |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 50 Kč |
PLU0301 | Karásek FrantišekKarásek František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061407 | 50 Kč |
PLU8201 | Hubík HubertHubík Hubert | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8670809 | 50 Kč |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8663138 | 50 Kč |
JPV7700 | Martinek PavelMartinek Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8123477 | 50 Kč |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 8461738 | 50 Kč |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8515515 | 50 Kč |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 8663202 | 50 Kč |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 8440505 | 50 Kč |
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8662279 | 50 Kč |
PLU7901 | Novotný MichalNovotný Michal | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8445306 | 50 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667538 | 50 Kč |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 50 Kč |
TBM8603 | Kavan TomášKavan Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8410802 | 50 Kč |
TBM8809 | Karlík JanKarlík Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8557333 | 50 Kč |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8061467 | 50 Kč |
GIG0300 | Smolen KarelSmolen Karel | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 8226341 | 50 Kč |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8116824 | 50 Kč |
BBM7101 | Kunz MartinKunz Martin | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553435 | 50 Kč |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 8008112 | 50 Kč |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 8107752 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1353 | Čeřovská EliškaČeřovská Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 8116677 | 50 Kč |
SBK1353 | Daňková ViktorieDaňková Viktorie | KOB START Blansko | C | 219251 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU1277 | Otrubová VeronikaOtrubová Veronika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8044612 | 50 Kč |
PLU1150 | Matyšková StelaMatyšková Stela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087695 | 50 Kč |
UOL1150 | Kubíčková MagdalenaKubíčková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | B | 8655430 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU1051 | Luterová LauraLuterová Laura | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8047160 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU1300 | Hubík HubertHubík Hubert | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8009528 | 50 Kč |
PLU1500 | Hubík RadanHubík Radan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8107760 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2115705 | 50 Kč |
KON1010 | Čeřovský FilipČeřovský Filip | KOB Konice | B | 8008300 | 50 Kč |
SBK1010 | Daněk FrantišekDaněk František | KOB START Blansko | C | 811213 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU0804 | Novotný JakubNovotný Jakub | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7005170 | 50 Kč |
PLU1001 | Lutera OliverLutera Oliver | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8085198 | 50 Kč |
DKP0822 | Wichterle DanielWichterle Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075676 | 50 Kč |
0010004 | Alex ChammasAlex Chammas | 001 - SK Prostějov | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU1599 | Herzingerová LindaHerzingerová Linda | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 887939 | 50 Kč |
PLU1400 | Matyšek JosefMatyšek Josef | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2096224 | 50 Kč |
0010002 | Max ChammasMax Chammas | 001 - SK Prostějov | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU7878 | Luterová KristýnaLuterová Kristýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2419928 | 50 Kč |
PLU8101 | Lutera MichalLutera Michal | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2102795 | 50 Kč |
0020001 | Povýšilová PetraPovýšilová Petra | 002 - TJ Plumlov | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
0020002 | Vojtěch ReichlVojtěch Reichl | 002 - TJ Plumlov | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
0010003 | Jean Marc ChammasJean Marc Chammas | 001 - SK Prostějov | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
KON8518 | Čeřovský PetrČeřovský Petr | KOB Konice | C | 52722 | 50 Kč |