Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Datum:
20.04.2024
Místo konání:
Mořkov
Pořadatel:
BFM - SKOB Frýdek - Místek
Kategorie:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HDR     P3     T6    
Nahrávám data...

D10 1.80 km, 6 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP1551 Hudečková VandaHudečková Vanda Orientační Běh Opava C 8144127 60 Kč
SFM1450 Létalová JanaLétalová Jana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2035152 60 Kč
AOP1452 Horáková ZuzanaHoráková Zuzana Orientační Běh Opava C 0 60 Kč

D10N 1.80 km, 6 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP1650 Tesařová EvaTesařová Eva Orientační Běh Opava C 232620 60 Kč
SFM1452 Chodurová NinaChodurová Nina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2181312 60 Kč
0040001 Veličková ValérieVeličková Valérie 004 - Atletika Poruba 2222827 60 Kč
KRN1650 Hrouzová HelenaHrouzová Helena KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2151410 60 Kč
KRN1651 Kozelská ZolaKozelská Zola KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2151447 60 Kč

D12 2.00 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM1250 Létalová EvaLétalová Eva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8512679 60 Kč
SFM1251 Klose KateřinaKlose Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8510287 60 Kč
SIT1351 Srovnalová JulieSrovnalová Julie OK SILESIA C 2221438 60 Kč
TRI1253 Mauritzová AnnaMauritzová Anna TJ TŽ Třinec C 2214554 60 Kč

D14 2.90 km, 90 m, 7 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM1153 Burešová SofieBurešová Sofie SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 8420967 100 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 8482573 100 Kč
MOV1150 Horálková GabrielaHorálková Gabriela SKOB Ostrava C 8500479 100 Kč
BFM1053 Juračáková JuditaJuračáková Judita SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 8501545 100 Kč
MOV1053 Urbánková KláraUrbánková Klára SKOB Ostrava C 8047136 100 Kč
AOP1052 Šamárková AmélieŠamárková Amélie Orientační Běh Opava B 2419905 100 Kč
SIT1151 Skupieńová EliškaSkupieńová Eliška OK SILESIA B 8507928 100 Kč
AOP1153 Laifertová RútLaifertová Rút Orientační Běh Opava C 8107765 100 Kč
AOP1150 Kotůlková DorotaKotůlková Dorota Orientační Běh Opava B 8196097 100 Kč
AOP1051 Bokišová JohanaBokišová Johana Orientační Běh Opava B 8144126 100 Kč
OOP1150 Hudečková StellaHudečková Stella TJ Opava C 49401 100 Kč
0010004 Kubálková LadaKubálková Lada 001 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051542 100 Kč
0010005 Zámečníková HelenaZámečníková Helena 001 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051548 100 Kč

D16 3.80 km, 210 m, 9 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0955 Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 8035525 140 Kč
TRI0956 Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec B 8003651 140 Kč
TRI0950 Walaská KláraWalaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec B 8030646 140 Kč
TRI0953 Cymorková JulieCymorková Julie TJ TŽ Třinec B 8004343 140 Kč
BFM0952 Máchová BarboraMáchová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 8162843 140 Kč
TRI0955 Labová TaťánaLabová Taťána TJ TŽ Třinec C 2224480 140 Kč
AOP0854 Klöslová SofieKlöslová Sofie Orientační Běh Opava B 8044500 140 Kč
MOV0956 Pechlátová KláraPechlátová Klára SKOB Ostrava C 2027246 140 Kč
AOP0950 Borunská AlžbětaBorunská Alžběta Orientační Běh Opava C 8648592 140 Kč

D20 5.50 km, 300 m, 13 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.02

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0552 Vojkůvková HanaVojkůvková Hana SKOB Ostrava B 8445291 140 Kč

D21 5.50 km, 300 m, 13 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.02

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0450 Bruková PetraBruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec A 8660369 140 Kč
TRI9750 Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660373 140 Kč
AOP0751 Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena Orientační Běh Opava A 8004292 140 Kč
AOP0757 Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína Orientační Běh Opava A 8654881 140 Kč
AOP0452 Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava A 8004330 140 Kč

D35 4.60 km, 250 m, 11 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV8451 Kesely LenkaKesely Lenka SKOB Ostrava C 2146227 140 Kč
MOV8053 Kireeva OlesiaKireeva Olesia SKOB Ostrava C 8162918 140 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 140 Kč
SIT8451 Kawuloková ZdeňkaKawuloková Zdeňka OK SILESIA C 8044681 140 Kč
AOV8750 Vlachová TerezaVlachová Tereza OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8016301 140 Kč
MOV8551 Brychlecová EvaBrychlecová Eva SKOB Ostrava C 7210801 140 Kč
LCE8950 Vaňková MartinaVaňková Martina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8107768 140 Kč
SFM8350 Strnadlová KateřinaStrnadlová Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 1409080 140 Kč

D45 3.70 km, 200 m, 8 kontrol

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV7152 Králová GabrielaKrálová Gabriela OB Havířov C 8501546 140 Kč
TRI7850 Myslivcová KateřinaMyslivcová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 2224500 140 Kč
TRI7450 Krhutová MartinaKrhutová Martina TJ TŽ Třinec C 2224484 140 Kč
AOP7551 Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 7206538 140 Kč
MOV7750 Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 8651342 140 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 140 Kč
AOP7052 Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 2096150 140 Kč
HAV7051 Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 1425330 140 Kč
AOP7252 Pachmannová HanaPachmannová Hana Orientační Běh Opava C 8012874 140 Kč
HOB7051 Hendrychová MarcelaHendrychová Marcela SK OB Horní Benešov C 301304 140 Kč
SFM7651 Davidová PetraDavidová Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2125376 140 Kč
SFM7351 Klose PetraKlose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49482 140 Kč
MOV7451 Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše SKOB Ostrava C 8004042 140 Kč
MOV7352 Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina SKOB Ostrava C 51174 140 Kč
TRI7150 Bruková JanaBruková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 7207881 140 Kč
MOV7752 Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 8226371 140 Kč
0050003 Mončková MartinaMončková Martina 005 - Ostravice 1409096 140 Kč
14P7452 Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631695 140 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana OB Holešov z.s. C 2260118 140 Kč

D55 3.10 km, 90 m, 7 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI6850 Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660461 140 Kč
KRN5950 Holinková MiladaHolinková Milada KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8648621 140 Kč
OOP6750 Kociánová EvaKociánová Eva TJ Opava C 8680428 140 Kč
HAV6651 Hanzlová SvatavaHanzlová Svatava OB Havířov C 1426031 140 Kč
AOP6151 Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 515423 140 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana OB Havířov C 8113529 140 Kč

D65 2.90 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM5750 Chodurová MilenaChodurová Milena O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2125335 100 Kč

H10 1.80 km, 6 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1400 Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek TJ TŽ Třinec C 02113099 60 Kč
OOP1501 Hudeczek Benjamín TeodorHudeczek Benjamín Teodor TJ Opava C 4633948 60 Kč
KRN1500 Rychlý JakubRychlý Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8503919 60 Kč
SFM1400 Sebera EduardSebera Eduard O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2031358 60 Kč

H10N 1.80 km, 6 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV1600 Brychlec JanBrychlec Jan SKOB Ostrava C 2219100 60 Kč
SFM1402 Strnadel MatějStrnadel Matěj O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 1409072 60 Kč
SFM1401 Ligocký OndřejLigocký Ondřej O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2152842 60 Kč

H12 2.20 km, 80 m, 7 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1201 Myslivec LukášMyslivec Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8501877 60 Kč
AOP1305 Strouhal MatějStrouhal Matěj Orientační Běh Opava C 2224517 60 Kč
AOP1300 Podmol OndřejPodmol Ondřej Orientační Běh Opava B 8648542 60 Kč
SIT1201 Kawulok MatyášKawulok Matyáš OK SILESIA B 8445328 60 Kč
AOP1303 Bokiš MatějBokiš Matěj Orientační Běh Opava C 410174 60 Kč
AOP1301 Kotůlek VítKotůlek Vít Orientační Běh Opava C 8514543 60 Kč
SIT1202 Maroszczyk WitoldMaroszczyk Witold OK SILESIA C 8119474 60 Kč
SIT1207 Samiec DavidSamiec David OK SILESIA C 2771955 60 Kč
KRN1300 Hrouza JanHrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654916 60 Kč
MOV1300 Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 60 Kč
SFM1300 Strnadel OndřejStrnadel Ondřej O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 1409071 60 Kč

H14 3.50 km, 110 m, 8 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV1003 Menzel FrantišekMenzel František SKOB Ostrava B 8670492 100 Kč
MOV1006 Lettovský JanLettovský Jan SKOB Ostrava C 8047152 100 Kč
SFM1001 Létal HynekLétal Hynek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8500018 100 Kč
AOP1103 Šamárek AdamŠamárek Adam Orientační Běh Opava B 2419933 100 Kč
OOP1000 Hudeczek Samuel JanHudeczek Samuel Jan TJ Opava C 2421382 100 Kč
14P1002 Marszałek DawidMarszałek Dawid (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631667 100 Kč
MOV1007 Lukeš MatějLukeš Matěj SKOB Ostrava C 2219099 100 Kč
MOV1002 Berger TomášBerger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1400415 100 Kč

H16 3.80 km, 210 m, 10 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0901 Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8515524 140 Kč
TRI0900 Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8003598 140 Kč
BFM0903 Otta TobiášOtta Tobiáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2129255 140 Kč
AOP0907 Slaný DavidSlaný David Orientační Běh Opava B 8047242 140 Kč
MOV0904 Velička ViktorVelička Viktor SKOB Ostrava C 2222818 140 Kč
BFM0806 Červinka OndřejČervinka Ondřej SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 8420978 140 Kč
TRI0803 Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec C 2214533 140 Kč
TRI0800 Vojkovský VáclavVojkovský Václav TJ TŽ Třinec B 2224494 140 Kč

H18 5.50 km, 330 m, 13 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0700 Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín SKOB Ostrava B 8670494 140 Kč
AOP0900 Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán Orientační Běh Opava A 8004331 140 Kč
AOP0802 Gallo OndřejGallo Ondřej Orientační Běh Opava B 8648624 140 Kč
AOP0901 Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr Orientační Běh Opava A 8000245 140 Kč

H20 8.10 km, 420 m, 19 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.02

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0503 Klapetek VáclavKlapetek Václav Orientační Běh Opava B 8162833 140 Kč
AOP0504 Klösel SamuelKlösel Samuel Orientační Běh Opava B 8237738 140 Kč
0010003 Kubálek MiroslavKubálek Miroslav 001 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051538 140 Kč
MOV0504 Řepka MichalŘepka Michal SKOB Ostrava B 8511770 140 Kč

H21 8.10 km, 420 m, 19 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.02

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0004 Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 8663153 140 Kč
MOV9100 Fousek JanFousek Jan SKOB Ostrava C 8502740 140 Kč
AOP7301 Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8003660 140 Kč
AOP7700 Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj Orientační Běh Opava C 8004329 140 Kč
AOV9801 Novák PavelNovák Pavel OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 2161629 140 Kč
SIT0502 Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub OK SILESIA A 8663128 140 Kč
0030001 Dvořák JakubDvořák Jakub 003 - Neregistrovaní 1 zapůjčit 190 Kč
MOV9200 Šidík PetrŠidík Petr SKOB Ostrava C 8509069 140 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach JiříVlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8667994 140 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8414134 140 Kč
SOP9903 Procházka JakubProcházka Jakub OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7207864 140 Kč

H35 6.00 km, 330 m, 13 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP6501 Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 8509044 140 Kč
TRI8006 Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102570 140 Kč
MOV8003 Horálek JaroslavHorálek Jaroslav SKOB Ostrava C 8511605 140 Kč
0010001 Mička JiříMička Jiří 001 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 8084 140 Kč
0020001 Kovář PavelKovář Pavel 002 - Rožnov 1316234 140 Kč
SOP8802 Lichý OndřejLichý Ondřej OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49304 140 Kč
SOP8600 Peterek VítPeterek Vít OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8501798 140 Kč
AOP7402 Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8004294 140 Kč
MOV7300 Velička AlešVelička Aleš SKOB Ostrava C 8012886 140 Kč
0010002 Adámek MartinAdámek Martin 001 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 53792 140 Kč
SIT8501 Maroszczyk MarekMaroszczyk Marek OK SILESIA C 8119454 140 Kč
SFM8301 Sebera JosefSebera Josef O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8501526 140 Kč
SFM8400 Prokeš MarekProkeš Marek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2224158 140 Kč
0010006 Kijonka PetrKijonka Petr 001 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 247358 140 Kč
0010007 Šperlich PavelŠperlich Pavel 001 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 1501425 140 Kč
0050001 Mončka DavidMončka David 005 - Ostravice 2219071 140 Kč

H45 4.60 km, 220 m, 10 kontrol

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI7801 Myslivec JiříMyslivec Jiří TJ TŽ Třinec C 2224499 140 Kč
AOV6901 Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8415431 140 Kč
AOP6702 Tesař JiříTesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 140 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 8014553 140 Kč
MOV7201 Menzel PavelMenzel Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 2219057 140 Kč
SFM7401 David VladimírDavid Vladimír O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800312 140 Kč
AOP7801 Kotůlek JanKotůlek Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 232166 140 Kč
SIT7702 Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr OK SILESIA C 8237667 140 Kč
ODR7101 Rigó MarekRigó Marek SKOB Odry C 8670763 140 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8648610 140 Kč
MOV7500 Řepka MiroslavŘepka Miroslav SKOB Ostrava C 2421355 140 Kč
0060001 Lasota TomaszLasota Tomasz 006 - Lasota 2181311 140 Kč
MOV7501 Brychlec LukášBrychlec Lukáš SKOB Ostrava C 7207617 140 Kč
14P7301 Marszałek WaldemarMarszałek Waldemar (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631705 140 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav OB Holešov z.s. C 7200377 140 Kč
SFM7400 Urbánek MartinUrbánek Martin O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143366 140 Kč
MOV7800 Lukeš JakubLukeš Jakub SKOB Ostrava C 2125379 140 Kč

H55 3.70 km, 200 m, 9 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV5701 Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 8113528 140 Kč
MOV6102 Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 8008264 140 Kč
TRI6202 Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8662684 140 Kč
SOP5702 Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 434592 140 Kč
MOV6000 Pavlíček JaromírPavlíček Jaromír SKOB Ostrava C 8105236 140 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut LiborKrhut Libor OB Havířov C 1396836 140 Kč
TRC6800 Szturc RadekSzturc Radek SKOB BETA Třinec C 8785 140 Kč
TRC6200 Niedoba JanNiedoba Jan SKOB BETA Třinec C 8787 140 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 140 Kč
SOP6201 Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7210885 140 Kč
AOP6302 Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 8004335 140 Kč

H65 3.50 km, 120 m, 8 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP5101 Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8656584 100 Kč
OOP5302 Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 8196095 100 Kč
SOP5801 Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8648582 100 Kč
ZAM5901 Chládek JosefChládek Josef OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 2060235 100 Kč
MOV5601 Slivečka JaromírSlivečka Jaromír SKOB Ostrava C 352301 100 Kč
MOV5201 Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 100 Kč

H75 2.70 km, 100 m, 7 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV4102 Vávra JiříVávra Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52773 100 Kč
OOP4401 Nosek JiříNosek Jiří TJ Opava C 52766 100 Kč
BOV4401 Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 8006768 100 Kč
BOV4403 Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 8051251 100 Kč

HDR 1.90 km, 6 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM1551 Surá Sára EleanorSurá Sára Eleanor SKOB Frýdek - Místek 410792 60 Kč
OOP2002 Kocián JakubKocián Jakub TJ Opava 2112733 60 Kč
OOP1850 Hudeczková ElizabethHudeczková Elizabeth TJ Opava C 232358 60 Kč
MOV1502 Buček TomášBuček Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 2112746 60 Kč
MOV8550 Bučková EvaBučková Eva SKOB Ostrava C 2125380 60 Kč
MOV1601 Panna MarekPanna Marek SKOB Ostrava C 2080824 60 Kč
0050002 Mončková LucieMončková Lucie 005 - Ostravice 2302107 60 Kč
BFM1301 Procner ViktorProcner Viktor SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49468 60 Kč
SFM1700 Ligocký MetodějLigocký Metoděj O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2219030 60 Kč
0090001 Minarčík DamianMinarčík Damian 009 - NER 9910199 60 Kč
0090002 Minarčík DorianMinarčík Dorian 009 - NER 8043 60 Kč

P3 2.60 km, 100 m, 7 kontrol

(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI7152 Cymorková KateřinaCymorková Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073677 100 Kč
KRN5900 Malec VladimírMalec Vladimír KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8076621 100 Kč
TRI7000 Cymorek PetrCymorek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 53180 100 Kč
HOB6251 Hendrychová PavlaHendrychová Pavla SK OB Horní Benešov C 301312 100 Kč
HOB5601 Hendrych VlastimilHendrych Vlastimil SK OB Horní Benešov C 231950 100 Kč
SFM0252 Davidová TerezaDavidová Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2121755 100 Kč
OOP6150 Hrabicová IvaHrabicová Iva TJ Opava C 8005139 100 Kč
OOP6250 Kramlová KarinKramlová Karin TJ Opava C 51171 100 Kč
OOP5500 Kraml FrantišekKraml František TJ Opava C 52763 100 Kč
OOP8000 Hudeczek RadekHudeczek Radek TJ Opava C 232526 100 Kč
ODR7450 Králová IvanaKrálová Ivana SKOB Odry C 49479 100 Kč
MOV7152 Vojkůvková JarmilaVojkůvková Jarmila SKOB Ostrava C 8162883 100 Kč
0060002 Lasota AndreaLasota Andrea 006 - Lasota 2771954 100 Kč
0070001 Nováková LudmilaNováková Ludmila 007 - nereg. 410791 100 Kč
BFM0902 Rýznar PetrRýznar Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087698 100 Kč
BFM0704 Rýznar VojtěchRýznar Vojtěch SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087509 100 Kč
HAV1201 Krutina VítKrutina Vít OB Havířov C 336728 100 Kč
HAV7301 Krutina TomášKrutina Tomáš OB Havířov C 253121 100 Kč
BFM5951 Tumelová XenieTumelová Xenie SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49460 100 Kč
BFM7604 Rýznar JanRýznar Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428283 100 Kč

T6 5.10 km, 300 m, 13 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ODR7300 Král JiříKrál Jiří SKOB Odry C 49326 140 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 213, vklad: 24510 Kč