Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
27.04.2024
Místo konání:
Frýdek-Místek
Pořadatel:
SFM - O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     D65C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     H75C     HDR     P    
Nahrávám data...
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM1551 Surá Sára EleanorSurá Sára Eleanor SKOB Frýdek - Místek 410792 70 Kč
AOP1650 Tesařová EvaTesařová Eva Orientační Běh Opava C 232620 70 Kč
SFM1452 Chodurová NinaChodurová Nina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2181312 0 Kč
KRN1650 Hrouzová HelenaHrouzová Helena KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2151410 70 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM1450 Létalová JanaLétalová Jana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2035152 0 Kč
AOP1551 Hudečková VandaHudečková Vanda Orientační Běh Opava C 8144127 70 Kč
AOP1451 Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 331752 70 Kč
AOP1552 Samiec TerezaSamiec Tereza Orientační Běh Opava C 0 70 Kč
AOP1452 Horáková ZuzanaHoráková Zuzana Orientační Běh Opava C 0 70 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM1250 Létalová EvaLétalová Eva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8512679 0 Kč
SFM1253 Prokešová EmaProkešová Ema O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2151443 0 Kč
HAV1350 Holeszová AnnaHoleszová Anna OB Havířov 336755 70 Kč
AOP1250 Holušová VeronikaHolušová Veronika Orientační Běh Opava C 8004293 70 Kč
SFM1252 Ligocká AlžbětaLigocká Alžběta O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2213795 0 Kč
MOV1353 Szwedová EmilieSzwedová Emilie SKOB Ostrava C 8047134 70 Kč
SIT1351 Srovnalová JulieSrovnalová Julie OK SILESIA C 2221438 70 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM1153 Burešová SofieBurešová Sofie SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 8420967 140 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 8482573 140 Kč
MOV1150 Horálková GabrielaHorálková Gabriela SKOB Ostrava C 8500479 140 Kč
BFM1053 Juračáková JuditaJuračáková Judita SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 8501545 140 Kč
AOV1050 Hrubá EliškaHrubá Eliška OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361955 140 Kč
AOP1153 Laifertová RútLaifertová Rút Orientační Běh Opava C 8107765 140 Kč
AOP1051 Bokišová JohanaBokišová Johana Orientační Běh Opava B 8144126 140 Kč
AOP1150 Kotůlková DorotaKotůlková Dorota Orientační Běh Opava B 8196097 140 Kč
BFM1158 Málková AnežkaMálková Anežka SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2216227 140 Kč
SIT1151 Skupieńová EliškaSkupieńová Eliška OK SILESIA B 8507928 140 Kč
OOP1150 Hudečková StellaHudečková Stella TJ Opava C 49401 140 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0950 Walaská KláraWalaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec B 8030646 140 Kč
OOP0950 Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 2060211 140 Kč
TRI0955 Labová TaťánaLabová Taťána TJ TŽ Třinec C 2224480 140 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0659 Sližová LucieSližová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec B 8022675 140 Kč

D21C Rank. koef.: 1

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0450 Bruková PetraBruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec A 8660369 140 Kč
MOV0552 Vojkůvková HanaVojkůvková Hana SKOB Ostrava B 8445291 140 Kč
KVS8550 Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8007195 140 Kč
0140001 Kupková AdélaKupková Adéla 014 - SKOBFM 8 140 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV8053 Kireeva OlesiaKireeva Olesia SKOB Ostrava C 8162918 140 Kč
OOP7751 Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 8656605 140 Kč
HAV8550 Křižáková KateřinaKřižáková Kateřina OB Havířov C 1420857 140 Kč
MOV8551 Brychlecová EvaBrychlecová Eva SKOB Ostrava C 7210801 140 Kč
SOP8852 Válková ZuzanaVálková Zuzana OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49388 140 Kč
BFM8451 Málková JarmilaMálková Jarmila SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426344 140 Kč
BFM8051 Hrabalová EvaHrabalová Eva SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087510 140 Kč
KRN8383 Hrouzová BětkaHrouzová Bětka KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654901 140 Kč
MOV8150 Lukešová KateřinaLukešová Kateřina SKOB Ostrava C 53002 140 Kč
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV7152 Králová GabrielaKrálová Gabriela OB Havířov C 8501546 140 Kč
BFM7855 Burešová PetraBurešová Petra SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 8510276 140 Kč
TRI7850 Myslivcová KateřinaMyslivcová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 2224500 140 Kč
TRI7450 Krhutová MartinaKrhutová Martina TJ TŽ Třinec C 2224484 140 Kč
BFM7152 Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 8121171 140 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087514 140 Kč
AOP7551 Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 7206538 140 Kč
AOP7252 Pachmannová HanaPachmannová Hana Orientační Běh Opava C 8012874 140 Kč
BFM7753 Máchová MarkétaMáchová Markéta SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102872 140 Kč
MOV7152 Vojkůvková JarmilaVojkůvková Jarmila SKOB Ostrava C 8162883 140 Kč
MOV7451 Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše SKOB Ostrava C 8004042 140 Kč
BFM7853 Rýznarová OlgaRýznarová Olga SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087506 140 Kč
HAV7150 Martináková RadmilaMartináková Radmila OB Havířov C 336725 140 Kč
HAV7051 Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 1425330 140 Kč
VRB7878 Peňázová HanaPeňázová Hana Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8662338 140 Kč
OOP7453 Leciánová VandaLeciánová Vanda TJ Opava C 8162846 140 Kč
MOV7452 Bergrová PetraBergrová Petra SKOB Ostrava C 52981 140 Kč
BFM7951 Mikešková VeronikaMikešková Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2129250 140 Kč
MOV7750 Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 8651342 140 Kč
MOV7752 Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 8226371 140 Kč
BFM7453 Popieluchová IvonaPopieluchová Ivona SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102855 140 Kč
14P7452 Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631695 140 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI6450 Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8670488 140 Kč
HAV6751 Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8034543 140 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana OB Havířov C 8113529 140 Kč
MLA6552 Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656680 140 Kč
KRN5950 Holinková MiladaHolinková Milada KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8648621 140 Kč
OOP6750 Kociánová EvaKociánová Eva TJ Opava C 8680428 140 Kč
TRI6150 Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara TJ TŽ Třinec C 8510194 140 Kč
TRI6850 Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660461 140 Kč
OOP6150 Hrabicová IvaHrabicová Iva TJ Opava C 8005139 140 Kč
TRI6350 Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla TJ TŽ Třinec C 2214550 140 Kč
24P5650 Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 8086619 140 Kč
MOV6351 Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava SKOB Ostrava C 8047139 140 Kč
HAV6651 Hanzlová SvatavaHanzlová Svatava OB Havířov C 1426031 140 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOV4852 Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 8051250 140 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM1401 Ligocký OndřejLigocký Ondřej O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2152842 0 Kč
SFM1700 Ligocký MetodějLigocký Metoděj O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2219030 0 Kč
MOV1600 Brychlec JanBrychlec Jan SKOB Ostrava C 2219100 70 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1400 Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek TJ TŽ Třinec C 02113099 70 Kč
OOP1501 Hudeczek Benjamín TeodorHudeczek Benjamín Teodor TJ Opava C 4633948 70 Kč
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1201 Myslivec LukášMyslivec Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8501877 70 Kč
TRI1204 Zielina TomaszZielina Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 2214535 70 Kč
TRI1200 Mokrosz TomaszMokrosz Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec B 8183137 70 Kč
AOP1305 Strouhal MatějStrouhal Matěj Orientační Běh Opava C 2224517 70 Kč
AOP1300 Podmol OndřejPodmol Ondřej Orientační Běh Opava B 8648542 70 Kč
AOP1202 Rinka VojtěchRinka Vojtěch Orientační Běh Opava B 2224511 70 Kč
AOP1205 Lukeš FilipLukeš Filip Orientační Běh Opava C 0 70 Kč
HAV1200 Fuják AdamFuják Adam OB Havířov C 1426051 70 Kč
HAV1201 Krutina VítKrutina Vít OB Havířov C 336728 70 Kč
HAV1202 Holesz VojtěchHolesz Vojtěch OB Havířov 232956 70 Kč
AOP1303 Bokiš MatějBokiš Matěj Orientační Běh Opava C 410174 70 Kč
AOP1301 Kotůlek VítKotůlek Vít Orientační Běh Opava C 8514543 70 Kč
MOV1300 Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 70 Kč
BFM1202 Hrabal VáclavHrabal Václav SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087504 70 Kč
KRN1300 Hrouza JanHrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654916 70 Kč
TRI1203 Kowalczyk JáchymKowalczyk Jáchym TJ TŽ Třinec B 8501572 70 Kč
SIT1202 Maroszczyk WitoldMaroszczyk Witold OK SILESIA C 8119474 70 Kč
MOV1200 Kuběna MartinKuběna Martin SKOB Ostrava C 8047135 70 Kč
SIT1208 Kulik Artur AntonínKulik Artur Antonín OK SILESIA C 2153307 70 Kč
SIT1207 Samiec DavidSamiec David OK SILESIA C 2771955 70 Kč
TZL1200 Šidla DaliborŠidla Dalibor SKOB Zlín B 8250121 70 Kč
NNN2222 Lukeš OndřejLukeš Ondřej Neregistrovaní 2213794 70 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1004 Zielina JakubZielina Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec C 2224505 140 Kč
MOV1003 Menzel FrantišekMenzel František SKOB Ostrava B 8670492 140 Kč
SFM1001 Létal HynekLétal Hynek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8500018 0 Kč
VRB1111 Peňáz JanPeňáz Jan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8047126 140 Kč
AOP1005 Ceccaroni NathanCeccaroni Nathan Orientační Běh Opava C 0 140 Kč
MOV1002 Berger TomášBerger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1400415 140 Kč
BFM1001 Hrabal FrantišekHrabal František SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087497 140 Kč
NNN100 Linhartova PetraLinhartova Petra Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 190 Kč
MOV1007 Lukeš MatějLukeš Matěj SKOB Ostrava C 2219099 140 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0802 Gallo OndřejGallo Ondřej Orientační Běh Opava B 8648624 140 Kč
SFM0901 Létal JonášLétal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy B 8022666 0 Kč
TRI0906 Paulus MichalPaulus Michal TJ TŽ Třinec B 8512640 140 Kč
MOV0904 Velička ViktorVelička Viktor SKOB Ostrava C 2222818 140 Kč
14P1002 Marszałek DawidMarszałek Dawid (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631667 140 Kč

H21C Rank. koef.: 1

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV9100 Fousek JanFousek Jan SKOB Ostrava C 8502740 140 Kč
BFM0507 Merta FrantišekMerta František SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2129246 140 Kč
AOP6502 Schuster MartinSchuster Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 8662321 140 Kč
TRI0604 Ryška MatějRyška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec B 8667990 140 Kč
VRB0313 Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8662362 140 Kč
VRB0303 Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8508301 140 Kč
0060001 Kozubík JiříKozubík Jiří 006 - AKEZ Kopřivnice 8454020 140 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 8109360 140 Kč
AOV0301 Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8660459 140 Kč
MOV9200 Šidík PetrŠidík Petr SKOB Ostrava C 8509069 140 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8414134 140 Kč
TZL6808 Šidla JanŠidla Jan SKOB Zlín C 8053367 140 Kč
TRI0404 Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 8655414 140 Kč
SOP9903 Procházka JakubProcházka Jakub OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7207864 140 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach JiříVlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8667994 140 Kč
14P0500 Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631676 140 Kč
0150001 Dvořák JakubDvořák Jakub 015 - Neregistrovaní 1 zapůjčit 190 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI8006 Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102570 140 Kč
TRI8600 Czudek TomaszCzudek Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 8501586 140 Kč
27P7800 Niezgoda PrzemysławNiezgoda Przemysław (POL) BaraniokTeam 8522586 140 Kč
MOV8003 Horálek JaroslavHorálek Jaroslav SKOB Ostrava C 8511605 140 Kč
0030001 Šmíra PavelŠmíra Pavel 003 - bez klubu zapůjčit 190 Kč
HAV8100 Holesz BřetislavHolesz Břetislav OB Havířov 303932 140 Kč
0080002 Mončka DavidMončka David 008 - Ostravice 2219071 140 Kč
TRI8201 Kowalczyk MarekKowalczyk Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 53176 140 Kč
SIT8501 Maroszczyk MarekMaroszczyk Marek OK SILESIA C 8119454 140 Kč
MOV7300 Velička AlešVelička Aleš SKOB Ostrava C 8012886 140 Kč
SOP8802 Lichý OndřejLichý Ondřej OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49304 140 Kč
(25)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7202 Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 8014553 140 Kč
AOV6901 Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8415431 140 Kč
TRI7801 Myslivec JiříMyslivec Jiří TJ TŽ Třinec C 2224499 140 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík MichaelChudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087516 140 Kč
AOP6702 Tesař JiříTesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 140 Kč
HAV7301 Krutina TomášKrutina Tomáš OB Havířov C 253121 140 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut LiborKrhut Libor OB Havířov C 1396836 140 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 140 Kč
AOV7301 Hrubý MiroslavHrubý Miroslav OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361945 140 Kč
TRI7800 Ryška KamilRyška Kamil TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 140 Kč
0050001 Moškoř MarekMoškoř Marek 005 - Skaut Hlubina zapůjčit 190 Kč
VRB7606 Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8047203 140 Kč
MOV7501 Brychlec LukášBrychlec Lukáš SKOB Ostrava C 7207617 140 Kč
BFM7801 Hrabal ZdeněkHrabal Zdeněk SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087499 140 Kč
MOV7201 Menzel PavelMenzel Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 2219057 140 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath PavelKunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 140 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář RenéRýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 2143379 140 Kč
ZBM7205 Fiala JanFiala Jan SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8636192 140 Kč
0100001 Lasota TomaszLasota Tomasz 010 - Lasota 2181311 140 Kč
MOV7104 Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 140 Kč
KVS7400 Furmánek ZdeněkFurmánek Zdeněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8116816 140 Kč
TRI7602 Krupa DavidKrupa David TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655482 140 Kč
HAV7200 Porada RobertPorada Robert OB Havířov C 8136034 140 Kč
MOV7800 Lukeš JakubLukeš Jakub SKOB Ostrava C 2125379 140 Kč
MOV5901 Hostaš JindřichHostaš Jindřich SKOB Ostrava C 8162886 140 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2KP6000 Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 8024910 140 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 8113528 140 Kč
OOP5803 Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 140 Kč
0020001 Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof 002 - (POL) Bielsko-Biała O-Team 8024910 140 Kč
MOV6000 Pavlíček JaromírPavlíček Jaromír SKOB Ostrava C 8105236 140 Kč
SOP5702 Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 434592 140 Kč
AOP6302 Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 8004335 140 Kč
2AP6100 Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice 8024911 140 Kč
OOP6100 Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich TJ Opava C 8007175 140 Kč
TRC6800 Szturc RadekSzturc Radek SKOB BETA Třinec C 8785 140 Kč
TRC6200 Niedoba JanNiedoba Jan SKOB BETA Třinec C 8787 140 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 8501842 140 Kč
HAV6601 Mayer JiříMayer Jiří OB Havířov C 221779 140 Kč
TRI5701 Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 2214551 140 Kč
SOP6201 Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7210885 140 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM5701 Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 140 Kč
SOP5101 Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8656584 140 Kč
SOP5801 Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8648582 140 Kč
OOP5001 Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 8680346 140 Kč
OOP5302 Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 8196095 140 Kč
BFM5301 Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 140 Kč
MOV5201 Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 140 Kč
24P5100 Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 8222893 140 Kč
MOV5601 Slivečka JaromírSlivečka Jaromír SKOB Ostrava C 352301 140 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV4102 Vávra JiříVávra Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52773 140 Kč
ZLH4800 Novotný StanislavNovotný Stanislav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8518356 140 Kč
BOV4401 Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 8006768 140 Kč
BOV4403 Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 8051251 140 Kč
MOV4901 Chylík PavolChylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 140 Kč
OOP4401 Nosek JiříNosek Jiří TJ Opava C 52766 140 Kč
MOV4803 Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil SKOB Ostrava C 52783 140 Kč
OTK4601 Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 140 Kč

HDR

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM1751 Surá Rút MagdalénaSurá Rút Magdaléna SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428283 70 Kč
AOP1800 Hudeček Bruno VlkHudeček Bruno Vlk Orientační Běh Opava C 0 70 Kč
OOP1850 Hudeczková ElizabethHudeczková Elizabeth TJ Opava C 232358 70 Kč
SFM9300 Kuriak JakubKuriak Jakub O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 5591 0 Kč
SFM1701 Koťátko AlbertKoťátko Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2031348 0 Kč
MOV1601 Panna MarekPanna Marek SKOB Ostrava C 2080824 70 Kč
SOP1701 Válka JanVálka Jan OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8409895 70 Kč
0070001 Málek BořivojMálek Bořivoj 007 - SKOB Frýdek-Místek zapůjčit 120 Kč
0080001 Mončková LucieMončková Lucie 008 - Ostravice 2302107 70 Kč
BFM8902 Konůpka PetrKonůpka Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49469 70 Kč
0100002 Lasota JoannaLasota Joanna 010 - Lasota 2771954 70 Kč
0100003 Lasota MikołajLasota Mikołaj 010 - Lasota 2221257 70 Kč
0130001 Veličková ValérieVeličková Valérie 013 - Atletika Poruba 2222827 70 Kč
SIT1203 Szuscik ŠimonSzuscik Šimon OK SILESIA C 2302934 70 Kč
SIT1204 Maroszczyk TadeuszMaroszczyk Tadeusz OK SILESIA 2154957 70 Kč

P

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI8001 Zielina MarekZielina Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 2214556 70 Kč
BFM8053 Mališová BohumilaMališová Bohumila SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49457 70 Kč
BFM5951 Tumelová XenieTumelová Xenie SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49460 70 Kč
BFM0902 Rýznar PetrRýznar Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087698 70 Kč
BFM0704 Rýznar VojtěchRýznar Vojtěch SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087509 70 Kč
HAV1100 Kempný MartinKempný Martin OB Havířov 301221 70 Kč
BFM0703 Mališ EduardMališ Eduard SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2129247 70 Kč
KRN5900 Malec VladimírMalec Vladimír KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8076621 70 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2113076 70 Kč
OOP5500 Kraml FrantišekKraml František TJ Opava C 52763 70 Kč
OOP6250 Kramlová KarinKramlová Karin TJ Opava C 51171 70 Kč
0110001 Carbalova EvaCarbalova Eva 011 - Neregistrovaný zapůjčit 120 Kč
0120001 Nováková LudmilaNováková Ludmila 012 - nereg. 410791 70 Kč
MOV1104 Biolek AdamBiolek Adam SKOB Ostrava C 8047136 70 Kč
NNN1001 Čudek LiborČudek Libor Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 120 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 236, vklad: 27370 Kč