Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFM1250 | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 8512679 | 0 Kč |
SFM1251 | Klose KateřinaKlose Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 8510287 | 0 Kč |
SIT1351 | Srovnalová JulieSrovnalová Julie | OK SILESIA | C | 2221438 | 0 Kč |
SFM1252 | Ligocká AlžbětaLigocká Alžběta | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SIT1151 | Skupieńová EliškaSkupieńová Eliška | OK SILESIA | B | 8507928 | 0 Kč |
BFM1153 | Burešová SofieBurešová Sofie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8420967 | 0 Kč |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8482573 | 0 Kč |
AOP1150 | Kotůlková DorotaKotůlková Dorota | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8196097 | 0 Kč |
AOP1052 | Šamárková AmélieŠamárková Amélie | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2419905 | 0 Kč |
AOP1051 | Bokišová JohanaBokišová Johana | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8144126 | 0 Kč |
AOP1153 | Laifertová RútLaifertová Rút | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8107765 | 0 Kč |
SIT1053 | Tomanová KarolínaTomanová Karolína | OK SILESIA | C | 2229815 | 0 Kč |
BFM1053 | Juračáková JuditaJuračáková Judita | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8501545 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SIT1201 | Kawulok MatyášKawulok Matyáš | OK SILESIA | B | 8445328 | 0 Kč |
AOP1202 | Rinka VojtěchRinka Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2224511 | 0 Kč |
AOP1300 | Podmol OndřejPodmol Ondřej | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8648542 | 0 Kč |
AOP1301 | Kotůlek VítKotůlek Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410105 | 0 Kč |
AOP1303 | Bokiš MatějBokiš Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 0 | 0 Kč |
SIT1202 | Maroszczyk WitoldMaroszczyk Witold | OK SILESIA | C | 8119474 | 0 Kč |
SIT1207 | Samiec DavidSamiec David | OK SILESIA | C | 2771955 | 0 Kč |
AOP1305 | Strouhal MatějStrouhal Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2224517 | 0 Kč |
TRI1200 | Mokrosz TomaszMokrosz Tomasz | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8183137 | 0 Kč |
TRI1203 | Kowalczyk JáchymKowalczyk Jáchym | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8501572 | 0 Kč |
TRI1201 | Myslivec LukášMyslivec Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8501877 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFM1001 | Létal HynekLétal Hynek | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 8500018 | 0 Kč |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 8017399 | 0 Kč |
AOP1103 | Šamárek AdamŠamárek Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 0 | 0 Kč |
AOP1003 | Špiller VojtěchŠpiller Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 0 | 0 Kč |
MOV1003 | Menzel FrantišekMenzel František | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428276 | 0 Kč |
VRB1111 | Peňáz JanPeňáz Jan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8047126 | 0 Kč |