Kategorie: D40B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wendler-groß Wiebke | 3497802 | 349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG | 30:34 | ||
2. | Fišáková Hana | MLA7750 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 38:43 | + 8:09 |
3. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:20 | + 11:46 |
4. | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44:34 | + 14:00 |
5. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:06 | + 17:32 |
6. | Pesničáková Kristýna | TJN7653 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:15 | + 17:41 |
7. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:42 | + 18:08 |
8. | Vondráčková Markéta | DKP7856 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:46 | + 20:12 |
9. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:24 | + 22:50 |
10. | Janderová Markéta | SOB7750 | C | SOBSA | 53:33 | + 22:59 |
11. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 54:41 | + 24:07 |
12. | Janošíková Olga | VCB7552 | C | OB České Budějovice | 54:46 | + 24:12 |
13. | Mišeková Martina | KAM7851 | C | OK Kamenice | 55:02 | + 24:28 |
14. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:15 | + 26:41 |
15. | Zámečníková Jitka | N047401 | N04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINY | 64:14 | + 33:40 | |
16. | Zýková Martina | N137702 | N13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12 | 64:26 | + 33:52 | |
17. | Cera Liga | 4517627 | 451 AUSEKLIS | 64:55 | + 34:21 | |
18. | Cichrová Iveta | TAP7752 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 65:19 | + 34:45 |
19. | Karafiátová Lucie | N027601 | N02 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR | 66:05 | + 35:31 | |
20. | Hejnová Simona | LLI7651 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 68:00 | + 37:26 |
21. | Kobrlová Gabriela | TJN7654 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 71:36 | + 41:02 |
22. | Rohweder Martina | 6337802 | 633 SKI-O SWISS | 72:53 | + 42:19 | |
23. | Joucla Patricia | 2917602 | 291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION | 75:59 | + 45:25 | |
24. | Schulthess Eveline | 6357807 | 635 OLC KAPREOLO | 79:27 | + 48:53 | |
25. | Pavlova Irena | TJN7650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 80:50 | + 50:16 |
26. | Schulze Evelyn | 2457803 | 245 COBI | 80:53 | + 50:19 | |
27. | Kándlová Adéla | DCE7550 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 85:11 | + 54:37 |
28. | Skog Paula | 2777701 | 277 KALEVAN RASTI | 91:46 | + 61:12 | |
29. | Laurinyecz Katalin | 4077602 | 407 CSIPA SE | 93:14 | + 62:40 | |
30. | Petri Jana | 3537804 | 353 OLV POTSDAM | 99:44 | + 69:10 | |
Ulme Gundega | 4537606 | 453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA | DISK | |||
Udovichenko Svetlana | 5971976 | 597 OMEGA | DISK |