Kategorie: H45D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:12 | ||
2. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:47 | + 6:35 | |
3. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:28 | + 8:16 | |
4. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:51 | + 8:39 | |
5. | Kadaník Libor | PHK7204 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:23 | + 11:11 | |
6. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:34 | + 11:22 | |
7. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 59:34 | + 12:22 | |
8. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | K.O.B. Choceň | 61:08 | + 13:56 | |
9. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 63:15 | + 16:03 | |
10. | Lapáček Jiří | SHK6600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 65:04 | + 17:52 | |
11. | Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 65:44 | + 18:32 | |
12. | Marhold Stanislav | CHC6603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 67:39 | + 20:27 | |
13. | Kadrman Jiří | CET7301 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 68:05 | + 20:53 | |
14. | Zamouřil Petr | PHK6808 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:33 | + 25:21 | |
15. | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 72:43 | + 25:31 | |
16. | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 72:53 | + 25:41 | |
17. | Holubář David | KUO7101 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 73:47 | + 26:35 | |
18. | Beseda Pavel | PHK6910 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:53 | + 27:41 | |
19. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | TJ START Náchod | 74:56 | + 27:44 | |
20. | Vých Luboš | KOR7300 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 77:08 | + 29:56 | |
21. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 77:33 | + 30:21 | |
22. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 77:37 | + 30:25 | |
23. | Vaňura Tomáš | HOR6800 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 80:05 | + 32:53 | |
24. | Vychopeň Tomáš | BRU6800 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 80:30 | + 33:18 | |
25. | Maršoun Petr | SHK7303 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 81:57 | + 34:45 | |
26. | Krejčí Milan | KOR7400 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 86:00 | + 38:48 | |
27. | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | OB Vamberk | 87:09 | + 39:57 | |
28. | Vojtěch Libor | HOR7303 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 87:49 | + 40:37 | |
29. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 95:21 | + 48:09 | |
30. | Krummer Jiří | CHC7301 | K.O.B. Choceň | 97:06 | + 49:54 | |
31. | Cibulka Radek | LPU7107 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 103:38 | + 56:26 | |
32. | Musil Marek | KUO7301 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 137:47 | + 90:35 |