Kategorie: H65
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrouza Jan | KRN5401 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 30:48 | ||
2. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:19 | + 1:31 | |
3. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 33:10 | + 2:22 | |
4. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:14 | + 2:26 | |
5. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:07 | + 3:19 | |
6. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:18 | + 3:30 | |
7. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | USK Praha | 35:33 | + 4:45 | |
8. | Juřeník Josef | MOV5201 | SKOB Ostrava | 35:41 | + 4:53 | |
9. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | SKOB Zlín | 36:17 | + 5:29 | |
10. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | USK Praha | 36:55 | + 6:07 | |
10. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:55 | + 6:07 | |
12. | Pilc Oldřich | SPR5100 | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | 37:03 | + 6:15 | |
13. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | KOB Dobřichovice | 37:33 | + 6:45 | |
14. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 38:06 | + 7:18 | |
15. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 38:11 | + 7:23 | |
16. | Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | TJ Opava | 38:27 | + 7:39 | |
17. | Navrátil Antonín | UOL5301 | SOB Olomouc | 39:08 | + 8:20 | |
18. | Borák Stanislav | EKP5212 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 40:01 | + 9:13 | |
19. | Koudelný Jiří | TTR5401 | OOB Třebíč | 40:54 | + 10:06 | |
20. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 41:12 | + 10:24 | |
21. | Chotětický Václav | DKL5202 | KOB Kladno | 41:29 | + 10:41 | |
22. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | ZOOB Rumburk | 41:39 | + 10:51 | |
22. | Cabrnoch Jiří | DKL5400 | KOB Kladno | 41:39 | + 10:51 | |
24. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 42:05 | + 11:17 | |
25. | Rančák Josef | BOR5004 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:50 | + 12:02 | |
26. | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:52 | + 13:04 | |
27. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:55 | + 13:07 | |
28. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | OK Chrastava | 43:58 | + 13:10 | |
29. | Hájek Jan | MAS5401 | KČT Aš | 44:14 | + 13:26 | |
30. | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 44:58 | + 14:10 | |
31. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:05 | + 14:17 | |
32. | Juračka Vojtěch | LPU5404 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:13 | + 15:25 | |
33. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | OOB Třebíč | 46:43 | + 15:55 | |
34. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 46:48 | + 16:00 | |
35. | Conrad Helmut | 124444 | SDX | 47:03 | + 16:15 | |
36. | Wald František | FSP5300 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 47:30 | + 16:42 | |
37. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:28 | + 17:40 | |
38. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | OK Chrastava | 48:32 | + 17:44 | |
39. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:36 | + 18:48 | |
40. | Vondrouš Jaroslav | PHK5201 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:40 | + 20:52 | |
41. | Paukert Milan | TJP5000 | TJ Sokol Troja | 52:25 | + 21:37 | |
42. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 54:13 | + 23:25 | |
43. | Novák Karel | NPA5001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 54:43 | + 23:55 | |
44. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | SOB Olomouc | 55:05 | + 24:17 | |
45. | Ševčík Břetislav | OOP5001 | TJ Opava | 56:01 | + 25:13 | |
46. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:29 | + 26:41 | |
47. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 59:26 | + 28:38 | |
48. | Hojný Oldřich | SCP5201 | OK Sparta Praha | 70:08 | + 39:20 | |
Fejlek Vojtěch | SHK5202 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |