Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sabol Josef | CTB9902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 67:36 | 4545 | ||
2. | Šiška Petr | 0010001 | 67:55 | + 0:19 | |||
3. | Duben Jiří Šumík | LDC8800 | KOB Děčín | 69:09 | + 1:33 | 4446 | |
4. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | SK Praga | 71:30 | + 3:54 | 4296 | |
5. | Hala Lukáš | 0120001 | 76:10 | + 8:34 | |||
6. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 76:38 | + 9:02 | 3969 | |
7. | Duben Jiří | LDC8101 | KOB Děčín | 79:03 | + 11:27 | 3814 | |
8. | David Burkart | 0010003 | 79:04 | + 11:28 | |||
9. | Jonáš Podmolík | 0010002 | 80:23 | + 12:47 | |||
10. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:31 | + 12:55 | 3721 | |
11. | Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 80:38 | + 13:02 | 3713 | |
12. | Bžatek Vojtěch | 0080003 | 80:52 | + 13:16 | |||
13. | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | SKOB Zlín | 82:10 | + 14:34 | 3616 | |
14. | Tesař Jan | SCP8501 | OK Sparta Praha | 82:16 | + 14:40 | 3609 | |
15. | Polák Robert | 0170001 | 83:50 | + 16:14 | |||
16. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 85:31 | + 17:55 | 3402 | |
17. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | O-mikron | 86:52 | + 19:16 | 3316 | |
18. | Chloupek Pavel | 0440001 | 87:34 | + 19:58 | |||
19. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 90:27 | + 22:51 | 3087 | |
20. | Nesrovnal Jaroslav | JHB8305 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 91:53 | + 24:17 | 2996 | |
21. | Knotek Vojtěch | 0090001 | 91:59 | + 24:23 | |||
22. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 92:52 | + 25:16 | 2933 | |
23. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 95:24 | + 27:48 | 2771 | |
24. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 97:41 | + 30:05 | 2625 | |
25. | Věžník Antonín | ADA9001 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 98:41 | + 31:05 | ||
26. | Čermák Jiří | CTB9903 | SK OB Chotěboř | 98:47 | + 31:11 | 2555 | |
27. | Karlík Jan | TBM8809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 99:09 | + 31:33 | 2532 | |
28. | Šunda Marek | VSP9200 | USK Praha | 110:43 | + 43:07 | 1794 | |
29. | Šubrt Martin | ADA9111 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 116:46 | + 49:10 | ||
30. | Pavlík Lukáš | RUZ0000 | TJ Růžená | 119:38 | + 52:02 | 1225 | |
31. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 120:29 | + 52:53 | 1171 | |
32. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | KČT - OB Holešov | 123:53 | + 56:17 | 954 | |
33. | Knotek Kamil | 0270001 | 125:13 | + 57:37 | |||
34. | Thiemel Jiří | ASU8948 | Magnus Orienteering | 127:26 | + 59:50 | 727 | |
35. | Bouček Jakub | OCB9501 | OC České Budějovice | 135:17 | + 67:41 | 227 | |
36. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 197:30 | + 129:54 | 0 | |
37. | Holecy Lukáš | LPU8509 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 199:37 | + 132:01 | 0 | |
Ash Adam | OCB9701 | OC České Budějovice | DISK | 0 |