Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotná Barbora | TJN8951 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:44 | 5088 | ||
2. | Boros Kitti | 14A9751 | ASKÖ Austria | 48:28 | + 3:44 | ||
3. | Srpová Zuzana | SJC8551 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:53 | + 4:09 | 4671 | |
4. | Čechová Lenka | 3GC9000 | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 49:18 | + 4:34 | ||
5. | Vébrová Denisa | VTA9551 | SC vebr-sport | 49:26 | + 4:42 | 4616 | |
6. | Doležalová Lenka | SHK8256 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:14 | + 8:30 | 4234 | |
7. | Ondřejová Dita Terezie | SHK8550 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:35 | + 9:51 | 4098 | |
8. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 58:21 | + 13:37 | 3720 | |
9. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:18 | + 14:34 | 3624 | |
10. | Fenclová Tereza | LPU9752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:20 | + 14:36 | 3621 | |
11. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:29 | + 14:45 | 3606 | |
12. | Metelková Taťána | PHK7250 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:48 | + 16:04 | 3474 | |
13. | Bernatíková Hana | TRI0253 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 60:55 | + 16:11 | 3462 | |
14. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 62:47 | + 18:03 | 3274 | |
15. | Heinlová Iva | RUM8551 | ZOOB Rumburk | 63:14 | + 18:30 | 3229 | |
16. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 63:17 | + 18:33 | 3224 | |
17. | Podešvová Vlasta | TJN9250 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 63:35 | + 18:51 | 3194 | |
18. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 64:01 | + 19:17 | 3150 | |
19. | Pottkamp Charlotte | 33D9650 | USV TU Dresden 2 | 64:24 | + 19:40 | ||
20. | Neuhäuserová Ladislava | VSP8151 | USK Praha | 65:00 | + 20:16 | 3051 | |
21. | Sklenářová Dorothea | AOP9351 | Orientační Běh Opava | 65:21 | + 20:37 | 3016 | |
22. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 65:27 | + 20:43 | 3006 | |
23. | Šádková Martina | PHK9653 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:43 | + 21:59 | 2879 | |
24. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Orientační Běh Opava | 71:24 | + 26:40 | 2408 | |
25. | Krupová Tereza | BZP8751 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 75:29 | + 30:45 | 1998 | |
26. | Kovářová Lenka | SJH8651 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 76:26 | + 31:42 | 1903 | |
27. | Zavadilová Barbora | KAM9454 | OK Kamenice | 98:50 | + 54:06 | 0 | |
28. | Blažková Kristina | 0120001 | UOL | 99:31 | + 54:47 | ||
Müllerová Petra | BZP9050 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | DISK | 0 |