Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 42:24 | 7631 | |
2. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 43:25 | + 1:01 | 7459 |
3. | Bencúr Juraj | AOP7700 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 45:12 | + 2:48 | 7156 |
4. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 46:04 | + 3:40 | 7009 |
5. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 46:34 | + 4:10 | 6924 |
6. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 46:47 | + 4:23 | 6887 |
7. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | C | KOB START Blansko | 47:20 | + 4:56 | 6794 |
8. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 50:23 | + 7:59 | 6276 |
9. | Mrkvica Petr | ZLH7800 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 50:58 | + 8:34 | 6177 |
10. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 51:19 | + 8:55 | 6117 |
11. | Světnický František | STE0204 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 51:20 | + 8:56 | 6115 |
12. | Matuš Vojtěch | VRB9606 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 52:08 | + 9:44 | 5979 |
13. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | C | OOB Třebíč | 52:13 | + 9:49 | 5965 |
14. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 52:22 | + 9:58 | 5939 |
15. | Dvořák Miloslav | KON7537 | C | KOB Konice | 52:26 | + 10:02 | 5928 |
16. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 52:49 | + 10:25 | 5863 |
17. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 53:23 | + 10:59 | 5766 |
18. | Poštulka Tomáš | STE9700 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 53:26 | + 11:02 | 5758 |
19. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 53:27 | + 11:03 | 5755 |
20. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | C | SOB Olomouc | 53:41 | + 11:17 | 5716 |
21. | Navrátil Tomáš | ASU8817 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 57:26 | + 15:02 | 5079 |
22. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:33 | + 15:09 | 5059 |
23. | Rohan Tomáš | ASU9009 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 57:59 | + 15:35 | 4985 |
24. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 61:34 | + 19:10 | 4377 |
25. | Kala Matěj | OOL8901 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 63:41 | + 21:17 | 4018 |
26. | Prachař Matouš | UOL0000 | C | SOB Olomouc | 64:41 | + 22:17 | 3848 |
26. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 64:41 | + 22:17 | 3848 |
28. | Mikuš Oldřich | PLU8200 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 65:04 | + 22:40 | 3783 |
29. | Začal Martin | PLU8100 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 65:19 | + 22:55 | 3740 |
30. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | C | O-mikron | 68:43 | + 26:19 | 3163 |
31. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB START Blansko | 69:04 | + 26:40 | 3104 |
32. | Karásek Adam | ZPV0001 | B | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 69:37 | + 27:13 | 3010 |
33. | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | C | SKOB Zlín | 71:50 | + 29:26 | 2634 |
34. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:22 | + 30:58 | 2373 |
35. | Honkyš Jan | JPV9912 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 75:20 | + 32:56 | 2039 |
36. | Pilc Oldřich | SPR5100 | C | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | 75:49 | + 33:25 | 1957 |
37. | Zapletal Martin | STE8500 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 78:45 | + 36:21 | 1459 |
38. | Mlejnek Pavel | STE7403 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 79:17 | + 36:53 | |
39. | Kuchař Jiří | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 85:54 | + 43:30 | |
40. | Šunda Marek | VSP9200 | C | USK Praha | 113:10 | + 70:46 | 0 |
41. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 163:24 | + 121:00 | 0 |
Thiemel Jiří | ASU8948 | C | Magnus Orienteering | DISK | 0 |