Kategorie: H35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 43:43 | |
2. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 44:15 | + 0:32 |
3. | Hepnar Luboš | STE6307 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 45:48 | + 2:05 |
4. | Ženčák Jaroslav | 0050001 | C | 45:58 | + 2:15 | |
5. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | C | OB Vizovice | 46:22 | + 2:39 |
6. | Karásek Martin | ZPV7301 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 47:00 | + 3:17 |
7. | Bartášek Jiří | ASU7448 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 49:06 | + 5:23 |
8. | Kubíček Petr | VIC7801 | C | OB Vizovice | 50:35 | + 6:52 |
9. | Štábl Roman | KSU7501 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 51:50 | + 8:07 |
10. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 52:42 | + 8:59 |
11. | Holý Ondřej | SBR7600 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 53:34 | + 9:51 |
12. | Vébr Radek | HAV7103 | C | OB Havířov | 54:10 | + 10:27 |
13. | Tomášek Petr | STE8001 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 54:28 | + 10:45 |
14. | Otta Jakub | BFM7603 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 55:12 | + 11:29 |
15. | Pohořalý Jiří | OTK7500 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 55:59 | + 12:16 |
16. | Burda Tomáš | STE7600 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 56:14 | + 12:31 |
17. | Fišer Petr | GIG7502 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 56:22 | + 12:39 |
18. | Kašpar Jaroslav | KSU7004 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 56:54 | + 13:11 |
19. | Miča Petr | KSU7909 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 59:41 | + 15:58 |
20. | Navrátil Martin | ASU7449 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 60:45 | + 17:02 |
21. | Pavlica Jiří | KVS7501 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 63:16 | + 19:33 |
22. | Good Martin | SBR7800 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 65:38 | + 21:55 |
23. | Kvapil Ondřej | PHK7804 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:39 | + 22:56 |
24. | Seidenglanz Marek | SSU7401 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 67:44 | + 24:01 |
25. | Beneš Vojtěch | AOP8001 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 67:57 | + 24:14 |
26. | Chmelář Jan | JPV7501 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 68:05 | + 24:22 |
27. | Možný Stanislav | PVP7700 | C | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 68:24 | + 24:41 |
28. | Křupka Tomáš | KON7717 | C | KOB Konice | 69:17 | + 25:34 |
29. | Martinek Pavel | JPV7700 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 71:56 | + 28:13 |
30. | Lutera Michal | PLU8101 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 84:54 | + 41:11 |
31. | Novotný Michal | PLU7901 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 89:39 | + 45:56 |
Greschner Luboš | ASU7848 | C | Magnus Orienteering | DISK | ||
MS | Stojaník Zdeněk | 0160001 | C | 66:56 | + 23:13 | |
MS | Václavek Lukáš | 0070001 | C | 46:13 | + 2:30 |