Kategorie: D20A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Michaela | LCE0250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 29:02 | 7673 | ||
2. | Semíková Lucie | KAM0250 | OK Kamenice | 29:42 | + 0:40 | 7504 | |
3. | Vandasová Adéla | PHK0255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:59 | + 0:57 | 7431 | |
4. | Marková Ema | SSU0252 | SK Severka Šumperk | 30:54 | + 1:52 | 7198 | |
5. | Škáchová Magdalena | DKP0156 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 31:21 | + 2:19 | 7083 | |
6. | Martanová Elin | TUR0253 | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:14 | + 3:12 | 6858 | |
7. | Miklušová Tamara | ZBM0260 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:29 | + 3:27 | 6794 | |
8. | Blažková Kateřina | SJH0252 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 33:04 | + 4:02 | 6646 | |
9. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:28 | + 4:26 | 6544 | |
10. | Matějková Barbora | TUR0156 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:07 | + 5:05 | 6378 | |
11. | Bednaříková Sára | LCE0252 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:26 | + 6:24 | 6042 | |
12. | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:29 | + 8:27 | 5520 | |
13. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:11 | + 9:09 | 5342 | |
14. | Rýdlová Adéla | JJN0151 | Team Jizerky | 38:34 | + 9:32 | 5244 | |
15. | Nováková Světlana | NPA0151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 42:07 | + 13:05 | 4339 | |
16. | Horáková Barbora | VSP0150 | USK Praha | 43:39 | + 14:37 | 3949 | |
17. | Chrástová Tereza | TUR0255 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:19 | + 15:17 | 3779 | |
18. | Jelínková Adéla | LPU0254 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:24 | + 16:22 | 3503 | |
19. | Sanna Karin | DKP0250 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:00 | + 16:58 | 3350 | |
20. | Kalousková Marie | DKP0151 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:22 | + 20:20 | 2492 | |
21. | Surkova Polina | PGP0157 | SK Praga | 50:32 | + 21:30 | 2194 | |
22. | Podrábská Marie | JJN0251 | Team Jizerky | 51:33 | + 22:31 | 1935 | |
23. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEK0150 | Nejdek Orienteering | 58:54 | + 29:52 | 62 | |
24. | Dolejší Kateřina | DOK0156 | OK Doksy | 83:59 | + 54:57 | 0 |