Kategorie: H45A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | SK Praga | 36:48 | ||
2. | Krasuski Marcin | 0030001 | orienteering.waw.pl | 38:23 | + 1:35 | |
3. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | KOB Děčín | 39:49 | + 3:01 | |
4. | Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | USK Praha | 39:53 | + 3:05 | |
5. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | SK Praga | 39:59 | + 3:11 | |
6. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 40:26 | + 3:38 | |
7. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | OB Vamberk | 40:27 | + 3:39 | |
8. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | OK Jihlava | 40:48 | + 4:00 | |
9. | Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:13 | + 4:25 | |
10. | Poborský Petr | EKP7500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 41:25 | + 4:37 | |
11. | Sadílek Martin | VIC6901 | OB Vizovice | 42:56 | + 6:08 | |
12. | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | USK Praha | 45:47 | + 8:59 | |
13. | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | OK Jilemnice | 45:55 | + 9:07 | |
14. | Biolik Grzegorz | CHC7608 | K.O.B. Choceň | 46:08 | + 9:20 | |
15. | Bernatík Aleš | SFM7201 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 47:27 | + 10:39 | |
16. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | KOB Děčín | 49:46 | + 12:58 | |
17. | Binar Robert | OOL7501 | SK Haná orienteering | 51:12 | + 14:24 | |
18. | Kutlvašr Ruda | VRL7601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:39 | + 14:51 | |
19. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 51:40 | + 14:52 | |
20. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 52:28 | + 15:40 | |
21. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 53:06 | + 16:18 | |
22. | Nouza Petr | SJH6501 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 55:08 | + 18:20 | |
23. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 55:12 | + 18:24 | |
24. | Krampla Tomáš | UOL6601 | SOB Olomouc | 57:11 | + 20:23 | |
25. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | KOB Děčín | 58:10 | + 21:22 | |
26. | Běloušek Pavel | CTB7602 | SK OB Chotěboř | 65:04 | + 28:16 | |
27. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | SK Praga | 65:06 | + 28:18 | |
28. | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 67:55 | + 31:07 | |
29. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | KOB Děčín | 81:23 | + 44:35 | |
30. | Krasuski Bartłomiej | 0030002 | orienteering.waw.pl | 86:48 | + 50:00 | |
31. | Hůla Pavel | LBE7300 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 98:40 | + 61:52 |