Kategorie: H45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:33 | ||
2. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | SK Praga | 53:03 | + 5:30 | |
3. | Rod Jan | VSP7423 | USK Praha | 57:10 | + 9:37 | |
4. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 57:54 | + 10:21 | |
5. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:04 | + 11:31 | |
6. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:40 | + 13:07 | |
7. | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | OK Kamenice | 60:50 | + 13:17 | |
8. | Šunka Jan | LOU7600 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 61:09 | + 13:36 | |
9. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | SK Praga | 61:50 | + 14:17 | |
10. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | OB Říčany | 62:23 | + 14:50 | |
11. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | SKOB Ostrov | 62:46 | + 15:13 | |
12. | Šindelka Antonín | DLP7200 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 63:03 | + 15:30 | |
13. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | LOK-o Liberec | 64:32 | + 16:59 | |
14. | Řehořek Jan | 0220001 | 65:38 | + 18:05 | ||
15. | Etrych Tomáš | DOR7300 | OK Dobříš | 65:40 | + 18:07 | |
16. | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | SOBSA | 65:53 | + 18:20 | |
17. | Bureš Michal | VLI7601 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:58 | + 18:25 | |
18. | Víteček Jan | DKP7201 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:12 | + 18:39 | |
19. | Novotný Tomáš | TUR7405 | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:16 | + 18:43 | |
20. | Černý Michal | ROU7505 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 66:51 | + 19:18 | |
21. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 67:38 | + 20:05 | |
22. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 68:23 | + 20:50 | |
23. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | 70:46 | + 23:13 | |
24. | Hůla Pavel | LBE7300 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 75:22 | + 27:49 | |
25. | Štrait Martin | VSP7602 | USK Praha | 75:42 | + 28:09 | |
26. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | SK Praga | 77:32 | + 29:59 | |
27. | Dostál Tomáš | DLP7400 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 78:48 | + 31:15 | |
28. | Nejedlý Ladislav | ONO7501 | SKOB Ostrov | 79:29 | + 31:56 | |
29. | Krejčí Ladislav | ROU7301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 81:17 | + 33:44 | |
30. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 83:54 | + 36:21 | |
31. | Svoboda Miroslav | FSP7402 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 84:21 | + 36:48 | |
32. | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | USK Praha | 84:30 | + 36:57 | |
33. | Černý Daniel | TAP7200 | KOB Tretra Praha | 91:23 | + 43:50 | |
34. | Balga Jiří | DKP7302 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 92:49 | + 45:16 | |
35. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 93:25 | + 45:52 | |
36. | Milota Jan | KAM7200 | OK Kamenice | 100:15 | + 52:42 | |
37. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 100:48 | + 53:15 | |
38. | Buk Jiří | ROU6901 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 112:41 | + 65:08 | |
39. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 129:27 | + 81:54 |