Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 56:23 | |
2. | Kratochvíl Karel | HOB7001 | C | SK OB Horní Benešov | 58:19 | + 1:56 |
3. | Navrátil Václav | KON6427 | C | KOB Konice | 60:16 | + 3:53 |
4. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 66:25 | + 10:02 |
5. | Kubíček Jiří | UOL6500 | C | SOB Olomouc | 67:11 | + 10:48 |
6. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | C | KOB Konice | 69:07 | + 12:44 |
7. | Ženčák Jaroslav | 0020001 | ASPV OA | 71:55 | + 15:32 | |
8. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 72:10 | + 15:47 |
9. | Hepnar Luboš | STE6307 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 72:36 | + 16:13 |
10. | Kolek Petr | ASU7501 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 73:35 | + 17:12 |
11. | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 77:24 | + 21:01 |
12. | Slavík Tomáš | TVR6800 | C | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 79:31 | + 23:08 |
13. | Macek Karel | ASU7102 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 80:17 | + 23:54 |
14. | Pavlík Radek | ASU6849 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 84:28 | + 28:05 |
15. | Chmelář Jan | JPV7501 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 85:22 | + 28:59 |
16. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | C | lepus.cz | 85:55 | + 29:32 |
17. | Přikryl Jiří | JPV7404 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 87:18 | + 30:55 |
18. | Poštulka Zdenek | STE6600 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 88:25 | + 32:02 |
19. | Kotrle Miroslav | UOL7005 | C | SOB Olomouc | 89:09 | + 32:46 |
20. | Vodička Luděk | SBR5501 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 89:57 | + 33:34 |
21. | Pinkava Roman | JPV7606 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 95:08 | + 38:45 |
22. | Holusek Milan | JPV6909 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 95:37 | + 39:14 |
23. | Hýbl Dušan | JPV7202 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 99:34 | + 43:11 |
24. | Silnoušek Jiří | STE7200 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 99:56 | + 43:33 |
25. | Koutný Pavel | JPV7300 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 99:59 | + 43:36 |
26. | Zítka Jiří | SBR6201 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 103:09 | + 46:46 |
27. | Stibor Zbyněk | TVR7600 | C | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 107:36 | + 51:13 |
28. | Navrátil Martin | ASU7449 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 107:56 | + 51:33 |
29. | Zatloukal Tomáš | ZLH6701 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 108:01 | + 51:38 |
30. | Pelikán Daniel | JPV6800 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 120:40 | + 64:17 |
Peřinka Jan | AOP6301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK | ||
Holec Honza | MOV6701 | C | SKOB Ostrava | DISK | ||
Mikoška Eman | STE7103 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK |