Kategorie: H45L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lebeda Dušan | SPC7312 | SPORTICUS team | 52:58 | ||
2. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | SK Praga | 56:29 | + 3:31 | |
3. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 57:04 | + 4:06 | |
4. | Rod Jan | VSP7423 | USK Praha | 59:52 | + 6:54 | |
5. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | SK Praga | 59:59 | + 7:01 | |
6. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | SKOB Slaný | 60:46 | + 7:48 | |
7. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 61:16 | + 8:18 | |
8. | Pohl Zdeněk | TAP7606 | KOB Tretra Praha | 61:49 | + 8:51 | |
9. | Blažek Martin | ZVO7505 | OB SK Zvole | 62:09 | + 9:11 | |
10. | Folprecht Eduard | TUV7304 | SOK TJ Turnov | 62:57 | + 9:59 | |
11. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 63:57 | + 10:59 | |
12. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | OB Strakonice | 64:25 | + 11:27 | |
13. | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | SK Praga | 65:51 | + 12:53 | |
14. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | OK Sparta Praha | 66:10 | + 13:12 | |
15. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:18 | + 13:20 | |
16. | Hill Richard | SLA7602 | SKOB Slaný | 66:48 | + 13:50 | |
17. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | OB Říčany | 66:53 | + 13:55 | |
18. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | SK Praga | 66:54 | + 13:56 | |
19. | Kubát Tomáš | RIC7503 | OB Říčany | 68:40 | + 15:42 | |
20. | Šindelka Antonín | DLP7200 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 69:01 | + 16:03 | |
21. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | SK Praga | 73:56 | + 20:58 | |
22. | Koliáš Čeněk | DKP7102 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 74:09 | + 21:11 | |
23. | Lacina Martin | DKP7502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 75:16 | + 22:18 | |
24. | Hůla Pavel | LBE7300 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 76:50 | + 23:52 | |
25. | Zavadil Vladimír | VSP6710 | USK Praha | 77:43 | + 24:45 | |
26. | Matoušek Petr | EKP7503 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 79:33 | + 26:35 | |
27. | Krejčí Ladislav | ROU7301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 80:44 | + 27:46 | |
28. | Končický Lukáš | RIC7501 | OB Říčany | 82:04 | + 29:06 | |
29. | Stěpanov Ilja | 0020001 | žádný | 83:19 | + 30:21 | |
30. | Černý Michal | ROU7505 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 84:12 | + 31:14 | |
31. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | KOB Tretra Praha | 84:53 | + 31:55 | |
32. | Pešta Jiří | MIL7201 | Tesil Milevsko | 87:05 | + 34:07 | |
33. | Nekvasil Michal | DKP7501 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 91:54 | + 38:56 | |
34. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 93:54 | + 40:56 | |
35. | Černý Daniel | TAP7200 | KOB Tretra Praha | 97:14 | + 44:16 | |
36. | Večerka Daniel | 0210001 | Neregistrovaný | 100:20 | + 47:22 | |
37. | Uhlíř Patrik | LBE7000 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 100:40 | + 47:42 | |
38. | Sanna Roberto | DKP6703 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 106:08 | + 53:10 | |
39. | Sedláček Jaroslav | ROZ6801 | OK Roztoky | 111:42 | + 58:44 | |
40. | Koten Petr | 0190001 | 019 | 115:02 | + 62:04 | |
41. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 149:52 | + 96:54 | |
Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | USK Praha | DISK |