Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | OK Kamenice | 34:31 | ||
2. | Pohl Zdeněk | TAP7606 | KOB Tretra Praha | 37:01 | + 2:30 | |
3. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | SK Praga | 37:29 | + 2:58 | |
4. | Černín zbyněk | 0450001 | OLG Säuliamt | 39:33 | + 5:02 | |
5. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | SKOB Slaný | 40:30 | + 5:59 | |
6. | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | USK Praha | 40:55 | + 6:24 | |
7. | Černý Michal | ROU7505 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 41:18 | + 6:47 | |
8. | Švec Karel | ZVO7601 | OB SK Zvole | 42:06 | + 7:35 | |
9. | Rod Jan | VSP7423 | USK Praha | 43:23 | + 8:52 | |
10. | Vaculovič Radim | DOR7505 | OK Dobříš | 43:43 | + 9:12 | |
11. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | Matfyz Praha | 44:20 | + 9:49 | |
12. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 45:01 | + 10:30 | |
13. | Gemperle František | MFP7102 | Matfyz Praha | 45:02 | + 10:31 | |
14. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:19 | + 10:48 | |
15. | Etrych Tomáš | DOR7300 | OK Dobříš | 45:31 | + 11:00 | |
16. | Ptáček Jan | PGP7205 | SK Praga | 45:43 | + 11:12 | |
17. | Lacina Martin | DKP7502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:37 | + 14:06 | |
18. | Koliáš Čeněk | DKP7102 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:35 | + 15:04 | |
19. | Bláha Jan | SJP6800 | KČT Slavoj Praha | 50:16 | + 15:45 | |
20. | Hůla Pavel | LBE7300 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 50:27 | + 15:56 | |
21. | Zavadil Vladimír | VSP6710 | USK Praha | 50:53 | + 16:22 | |
22. | Šindelka Antonín | DLP7200 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 51:45 | + 17:14 | |
23. | Bleha Stanislav | DOR7503 | OK Dobříš | 53:32 | + 19:01 | |
24. | Snížek Jan | DKP7600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:22 | + 19:51 | |
25. | Svatý Jakub | PGP7610 | SK Praga | 55:58 | + 21:27 | |
26. | Mička Aleš | TJP7300 | TJ Sokol Troja | 56:59 | + 22:28 | |
27. | Jiras Jiří | DOR6900 | OK Dobříš | 57:41 | + 23:10 | |
28. | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | SK Praga | 59:05 | + 24:34 | |
29. | Foršt Jakub | DOR7501 | OK Dobříš | 60:21 | + 25:50 | |
30. | Sanna Roberto | DKP6703 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:00 | + 26:29 | |
31. | Prchlík Milan | LOU7300 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 62:07 | + 27:36 | |
32. | Krejčí Ladislav | ROU7301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 62:38 | + 28:07 | |
33. | Chmelař Bohumil | PGP7204 | SK Praga | 63:00 | + 28:29 | |
34. | Swart Jan | DKL7001 | KOB Kladno | 63:46 | + 29:15 | |
35. | Leinweber Ctirad | FSP7401 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 63:58 | + 29:27 | |
36. | Balga Jiří | DKP7302 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:47 | + 30:16 | |
37. | Zavadil Pavel | KAM6401 | OK Kamenice | 64:53 | + 30:22 | |
38. | Ouda Martin | 0010001 | T5 kladno | 68:55 | + 34:24 | |
39. | Müller Jan | HCE6800 | TJ Hostivice | 69:02 | + 34:31 | |
40. | Kraml Martin | ZVO7102 | OB SK Zvole | 72:03 | + 37:32 | |
41. | Sedláček Jaroslav | ROZ6801 | OK Roztoky | 72:46 | + 38:15 | |
42. | Vavřina Jan | HCE7000 | TJ Hostivice | 73:39 | + 39:08 | |
43. | Sedláček Milan | 0300001 | Újezd nad Lesy | 73:42 | + 39:11 | |
44. | Večerka Daniel | 0040001 | NoWay | 74:53 | + 40:22 | |
45. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 82:11 | + 47:40 | |
46. | Komers František | KNC6800 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 84:16 | + 49:45 | |
47. | Valenta Jan | ROZ6600 | OK Roztoky | 86:04 | + 51:33 | |
48. | Stěpanov Ilja | 0270001 | žádný | 88:51 | + 54:20 | |
49. | Kapoun Luděk | LBE7400 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 89:53 | + 55:22 | |
Hrstka Pavel | SLA7501 | SKOB Slaný | DISK |