Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | C | SK Praga | 36:40 | 7972 | |
2. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:39 | + 1:59 | 7571 |
3. | Jonáš Martin | PGP9606 | C | SK Praga | 38:57 | + 2:17 | 7511 |
4. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | C | SK Praga | 39:47 | + 3:07 | 7343 |
5. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 42:28 | + 5:48 | 6801 |
6. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 46:12 | + 9:32 | 6048 |
7. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 46:17 | + 9:37 | 6031 |
8. | Seidl Miroslav | RIC7407 | C | OB Říčany | 46:36 | + 9:56 | 5968 |
9. | Bořánek Michal | VSP0007 | C | USK Praha | 46:46 | + 10:06 | 5934 |
10. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:38 | + 10:58 | 5759 |
11. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 48:17 | + 11:37 | 5628 |
12. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:44 | + 12:04 | 5537 |
13. | Sedláček Jaroslav | DKP0309 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:33 | + 12:53 | 5372 |
14. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | C | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 49:34 | + 12:54 | 5369 |
15. | Rožek David | RIC7403 | C | OB Říčany | 49:46 | + 13:06 | 5329 |
16. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 50:01 | + 13:21 | 5278 |
17. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | OK Kamenice | 50:15 | + 13:35 | 5231 |
17. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | C | OK Kamenice | 50:15 | + 13:35 | 5231 |
19. | Černý Antonín | TAP0402 | A | KOB Tretra Praha | 50:55 | + 14:15 | 5097 |
20. | Gregor Martin | DKP7705 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:57 | + 14:17 | 5090 |
21. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | C | OK Kamenice | 52:11 | + 15:31 | 4841 |
22. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 53:33 | + 16:53 | 4565 |
23. | Valach Marek | TAP9703 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 53:40 | + 17:00 | 4542 |
24. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 54:07 | + 17:27 | 4451 |
25. | Fröhlich Martin | DKP8207 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:05 | + 18:25 | 4256 |
26. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:18 | + 18:38 | 4212 |
27. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 55:33 | + 18:53 | 4162 |
28. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 55:43 | + 19:03 | 4128 |
29. | Novák Přemysl | DKP0107 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:00 | + 19:20 | 4071 |
30. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:07 | + 19:27 | 4047 |
31. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | C | USK Praha | 56:13 | + 19:33 | 4027 |
32. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | C | SK Praga | 57:10 | + 20:30 | 3836 |
33. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | C | SK Praga | 57:32 | + 20:52 | 3762 |
34. | Šunka Jan | LOU7600 | C | SK Moravan Louňovice | 57:36 | + 20:56 | 3748 |
35. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 57:42 | + 21:02 | 3728 |
36. | Klusák Martin | DKP8704 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 59:22 | + 22:42 | 3392 |
37. | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | C | SK Praga | 60:14 | + 23:34 | 3217 |
38. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | C | Matfyz Praha | 61:38 | + 24:58 | 2934 |
39. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 63:57 | + 27:17 | 2467 |
40. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | C | OB Říčany | 64:44 | + 28:04 | 2309 |
41. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | C | SK Praga | 65:43 | + 29:03 | 2111 |
42. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 65:53 | + 29:13 | 2077 |
43. | Tachezy Jan | DOR0102 | C | OK Dobříš | 66:16 | + 29:36 | 2000 |
44. | Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:44 | + 31:04 | 1704 |
45. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | C | SK Praga | 68:12 | + 31:32 | 1610 |
46. | Semík Jan | VSP6507 | C | USK Praha | 68:48 | + 32:08 | 1489 |
47. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:30 | + 32:50 | 1347 |
48. | Buk Ondřej | ROU0102 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 70:21 | + 33:41 | 1176 |
49. | Víšek Martin | KAM0102 | C | OK Kamenice | 72:19 | + 35:39 | 779 |
50. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 75:26 | + 38:46 | 150 |
51. | Samek Jakub | VSP8800 | C | USK Praha | 81:17 | + 44:37 | 0 |
52. | Maška Marek | MKP8800 | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 84:12 | + 47:32 | ||
Málek Martin | CST8902 | C | OB Strakonice | DISK | 0 | ||
Kurz Matouš | PGP8606 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Bouda Petr | 0180001 | Ztraceni | DISK | ||||
Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | C | OK Sparta Praha | DNS | 0 | ||
Šunda Marek | VSP9200 | C | USK Praha | DNS | 0 | ||
Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | DNS | 0 | ||
Beneš Miroslav | KON9915 | C | KOB Konice | DNS | 0 | ||
Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DNS | 0 | ||
Havlíček Jan | RIC7902 | C | OB Říčany | DNS | 0 |