Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:34 | 9727 | |
2. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:56 | + 0:22 | 9627 |
3. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:52 | + 1:18 | 9373 |
4. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:36 | + 2:02 | 9173 |
5. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:04 | + 2:30 | 9046 |
6. | Palas Jan | ZBM8507 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:09 | + 2:35 | 9023 |
7. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:14 | + 2:40 | 9000 |
8. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:00 | + 3:26 | 8791 |
9. | Henych Martin | SJC8601 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:47 | + 4:13 | |
10. | Klusáček Matěj | TTR8901 | R | OOB Třebíč | 38:49 | + 4:15 | 8568 |
11. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 39:13 | + 4:39 | 8459 |
12. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:18 | + 4:44 | 8436 |
13. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 39:20 | + 4:46 | 8427 |
14. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 39:52 | + 5:18 | 8282 |
15. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | R | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 40:01 | + 5:27 | 8241 |
16. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:06 | + 5:32 | 8218 |
17. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:58 | + 6:24 | 7982 |
18. | Krejsa Vladimír | CHT9202 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 41:08 | + 6:34 | 7936 |
19. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:19 | + 6:45 | 7886 |
20. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 41:37 | + 7:03 | 7805 |
21. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:11 | + 8:37 | 7377 |
22. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 43:25 | + 8:51 | 7314 |
23. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 43:27 | + 8:53 | 7305 |
24. | Přikryl Petr | ABM6708 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 44:19 | + 9:45 | 7068 |
25. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:27 | + 9:53 | 7032 |
26. | Jirka Michal | PTI8403 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 45:18 | + 10:44 | 6800 |
27. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 45:33 | + 10:59 | 6732 |
28. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:52 | + 11:18 | 6646 |
29. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 47:30 | + 12:56 | 6200 |
30. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 48:32 | + 13:58 | 5918 |
31. | Konotopetz Damian | 1PC | C | Coueurs de Bois | 50:38 | + 16:04 | |
32. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:11 | + 16:37 | 5196 |
33. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 51:47 | + 17:13 | 5032 |
Zimmermann Jakub | ZBM8928 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |