Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koťátko Zdeněk | SJC7701 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:43 | 6148 | ||
2. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | OK Jihlava | 34:47 | + 0:04 | 6137 | |
3. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:46 | + 1:03 | 5966 | |
4. | Wallner Jozef | 39S6800 | KOBRA Bratislava | 35:50 | + 1:07 | ||
5. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 36:52 | + 2:09 | 5775 | |
6. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:09 | + 2:26 | 5726 | |
7. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:42 | + 2:59 | 5631 | |
8. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:53 | + 3:10 | 5599 | |
9. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 37:57 | + 3:14 | 5588 | |
10. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:45 | + 4:02 | 5449 | |
11. | Meyer Dirk | 18D8200 | Post SV Dresden | 38:54 | + 4:11 | ||
12. | Binar Robert | UOL7500 | SK UP Olomouc | 40:02 | + 5:19 | 5226 | |
13. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | SK Los Mělník | 40:19 | + 5:36 | 5177 | |
14. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 40:24 | + 5:41 | 5163 | |
15. | Voráček Michal | PGP8009 | SK Praga | 41:53 | + 7:10 | 4906 | |
16. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 42:04 | + 7:21 | 4874 | |
17. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | OK Jihlava | 43:27 | + 8:44 | 4634 | |
18. | Kovář Jaroslav | SJH8901 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 43:46 | + 9:03 | 4579 | |
19. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 44:15 | + 9:32 | 4495 | |
20. | Nemec Andrej | 17S9200 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 44:30 | + 9:47 | ||
21. | Kopecký David | UOL7800 | SK UP Olomouc | 45:05 | + 10:22 | 4351 | |
21. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:05 | + 10:22 | 4351 | |
23. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 45:32 | + 10:49 | 4273 | |
24. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 46:31 | + 11:48 | 4102 | |
25. | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | KOB Dobruška | 46:39 | + 11:56 | 4079 | |
26. | Nemec Juraj | 17S8900 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 46:47 | + 12:04 | ||
27. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 48:49 | + 14:06 | 3704 | |
28. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | OK Sparta Praha | 49:12 | + 14:29 | 3637 | |
29. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 51:36 | + 16:53 | 3221 | |
30. | Horčička Petr | UOL7007 | SK UP Olomouc | 54:02 | + 19:19 | 2799 | |
31. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | OOB Třebíč | 54:03 | + 19:20 | 2796 | |
32. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 80:31 | + 45:48 | 0 |