Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | OOB Vamberk | 28:44 | 6882 | ||
2. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 31:07 | + 2:23 | 6375 | |
3. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | OOB TJ Turnov | 31:47 | + 3:03 | 6233 | |
4. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 32:41 | + 3:57 | 6042 | |
5. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 33:26 | + 4:42 | 5882 | |
6. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 33:35 | + 4:51 | 5850 | |
7. | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | OOB Vamberk | 33:42 | + 4:58 | 5825 | |
8. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 33:53 | + 5:09 | 5786 | |
9. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 33:54 | + 5:10 | 5783 | |
10. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 34:03 | + 5:19 | 5751 | |
11. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:56 | + 6:12 | 5563 | |
12. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:34 | + 6:50 | 5428 | |
12. | Klimeš Petr | KRE7701 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 35:34 | + 6:50 | 5428 | |
14. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 36:05 | + 7:21 | 5319 | |
14. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | OK Doksy | 36:05 | + 7:21 | 5319 | |
16. | Andrš Jiří | VAM8601 | OOB Vamberk | 37:09 | + 8:25 | 5092 | |
17. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 37:15 | + 8:31 | 5070 | |
18. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 37:23 | + 8:39 | 5042 | |
19. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | KOB Dobruška | 37:36 | + 8:52 | 4996 | |
20. | Koleš Jan | LPU8610 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:07 | + 9:23 | 4886 | |
21. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 39:11 | + 10:27 | 4659 | |
22. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 39:27 | + 10:43 | 4602 | |
23. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | OK Doksy | 39:43 | + 10:59 | 4546 | |
24. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:02 | + 11:18 | 4478 | |
25. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | OOB SK Chrast | 40:10 | + 11:26 | 4450 | |
26. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 40:14 | + 11:30 | 4436 | |
27. | Drhlík Petr | VAM8301 | OOB Vamberk | 40:23 | + 11:39 | 4404 | |
28. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 40:58 | + 12:14 | 4280 | |
29. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 41:00 | + 12:16 | 4273 | |
29. | Stoklasa Bohumil | PLU8417 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 41:00 | + 12:16 | 4273 | |
31. | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | OK Doksy | 41:53 | + 13:09 | 4085 | |
32. | Šimon Jakub | LBE8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 43:08 | + 14:24 | 3819 | |
33. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:20 | + 14:36 | 3776 | |
34. | Drągowski Piotr | DOB8200 | KOB Dobruška | 43:45 | + 15:01 | 3688 | |
35. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 43:51 | + 15:07 | 3667 | |
36. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 44:34 | + 15:50 | 3514 | |
37. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 46:37 | + 17:53 | 3078 | |
38. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 49:22 | + 20:38 | 2493 | |
39. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | OOB Vamberk | 50:13 | + 21:29 | 2312 | |
40. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | SOBSA | 50:21 | + 21:37 | 2284 | |
41. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | 21P8500 | Orientop Wrocław | 58:40 | + 29:56 | ||
Novák Petr | SKV8201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK | ||||
Trávníček Jan | UOL7501 | SOB Olomouc | DISK | 0 | |||
Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | 0 |